Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Jaromir | Piaseczno | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
2 | Bońkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
3 | Stępiński Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
4 | Madziąg Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
5 | Jaszczuk Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
6 | Partyka Angelika | Skierniewice | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
7 | Kozek Agnieszka | Kosakowo | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
8 | Orzechowski Damian | Lubicz Górny | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
9 | Kondratowicz Piotr | Kraków | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
10 | Borowik Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
11 | Nycz Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
12 | Szmytkiewicz Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
13 | Pecz Piotr | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
14 | Fabian Anna | Piaseczno | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
15 | Kowalski Piotr | Zielona Góra | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
16 | Sitnik Mikołaj | Ustka | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
17 | Jarkowski Patryk | Pępowo | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
18 | Adamczewski Miłosz | Tarnowo Podgórne | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
19 | Fijałkowski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
20 | Ściechowicz Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
21 | Milachowski Sebastian | Dzierzążenko | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
22 | Kobyra Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
23 | Borkowski Aleksander | Świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
24 | Bezkosty Dominik | Zaczarnie | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
25 | Bartosiński Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
26 | Nawrat Joanna | Gliwice | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
27 | Zblewski Radosław | Ustka | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
28 | Stankowski Szymon | Stowiecino | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
29 | Zawartka Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
30 | Browarczyk Tomasz | Łebieńska Huta | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
31 | Wetta Daniel | Lębork | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
32 | Bierońska Weronika | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
33 | Kozłowska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
34 | Bisewski Piotr | Karwia | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
35 | Gibes Maciej | Koszalin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
36 | Piwański Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
37 | Filak Tomasz | Kłobuck | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
38 | Choroszyński Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
39 | Rycio Natalia | Puck | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
40 | Szczepański Jakub | Rzeszów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
41 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono |
42 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Głęboczek | Polska | Maraton | 100MCP | opłacono |
43 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
44 | Leksycki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | AZS UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
45 | Wasielewski Hubert | Ząbki | Polska | Maraton | Biegające Ząbki | opłacono |
46 | Meller Wojciech | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | Maraton | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
47 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | Maraton | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
48 | Kosieradzki Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | Byledobiec Biało | opłacono |
49 | Erol Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Maraton | ErolTeam | opłacono |
50 | Michalik Mateusz | Niwna | Polska | Maraton | Fundacja Biegamy Polesie | opłacono |
51 | Jarecki Marek | Kraków | Polska | Maraton | ITMBW KRAKÓW | opłacono |
52 | Liberak Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | jebacpisikonfederacje | opłacono |
53 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | Maraton | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono |
54 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | Maraton | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono |
55 | Papiernik Justyna | Łódź | Polska | Maraton | Makimo | opłacono |
56 | Klebba Mariusz | Mrzezino | Polska | Maraton | Mrzezino | opłacono |
57 | Kroczak Damian | Uniejowice | Polska | Maraton | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | opłacono |
58 | Kowalski Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | Maraton | Orange Polska | opłacono |
59 | Hintzke Leszek | Leśniewo | Polska | Maraton | Przyjaciele w biegu | opłacono |
60 | Skierka Tomasz | Sierakowice | Polska | Maraton | REHABILITACJA Skierka | opłacono |
61 | Browarski Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | RUN JP2 | opłacono |
62 | Homan Stanisław | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | Rycerze Ortalionu imienia św. Bacy z Poznania | opłacono |
63 | Gawroński Sebastian | Łęgajny | Polska | Maraton | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono |
64 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | Trail Is Our Way | opłacono |
65 | Janicka Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | W gorącej wodzie company | opłacono |
66 | Zalewski Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | W gorącej wodzie company | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7346