Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaszczuk Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
2 | Abramowicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | Biegun OCR Team | |
3 | Adamczewski Miłosz | Tarnowo Podgórne | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
4 | Bartosiński Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
5 | Bezkosty Dominik | Zaczarnie | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
6 | Biernacki Sławomir | Lipniki | Polska | Maraton | ||
7 | Bierońska Weronika | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
8 | Bisewski Piotr | Karwia | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
9 | Bońkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
10 | Borkowski Aleksander | Świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
11 | Borowik Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
12 | Browarczyk Tomasz | Łebieńska Huta | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
13 | Browarski Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | RUN JP2 | opłacono |
14 | Choroszyński Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
15 | Dec Krzysztof | Bełchatów | Polska | Maraton | GKS | |
16 | Dramiński Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | ||
17 | Dudek Barbara | Lublin | Polska | Maraton | Lusia Biega | |
18 | Erol Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Maraton | ErolTeam | opłacono |
19 | Fabian Anna | Piaseczno | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
20 | Fabian Jaromir | Piaseczno | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
21 | Fijałkowski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
22 | Filak Tomasz | Kłobuck | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
23 | Gawroński Sebastian | Łęgajny | Polska | Maraton | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono |
24 | Gibes Maciej | Koszalin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
25 | Gulajski Paweł | Narzym | Polska | Maraton | ||
26 | Guziewicz Martyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Maraton | ||
27 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono |
28 | Hintzke Leszek | Leśniewo | Polska | Maraton | Przyjaciele w biegu | opłacono |
29 | Homan Stanisław | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | Rycerze Ortalionu imienia św. Bacy z Poznania | opłacono |
30 | Janicka Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | W gorącej wodzie company | opłacono |
31 | Jarecki Marek | Kraków | Polska | Maraton | ITMBW KRAKÓW | opłacono |
32 | Jarkowski Patryk | Pępowo | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
33 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | Są Wolniejsi | |
34 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Maraton | ||
35 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | Maraton | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono |
36 | Klebba Mariusz | Mrzezino | Polska | Maraton | Mrzezino | opłacono |
37 | Kobyra Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
38 | Komadowska Monika | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | KART PLAST POLAND | |
39 | Kondratowicz Piotr | Kraków | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
40 | Kosieradzki Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | Byledobiec Biało | opłacono |
41 | Kowalski Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | Maraton | Orange Polska | opłacono |
42 | Kowalski Piotr | Zielona Góra | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
43 | Kozek Agnieszka | Kosakowo | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
44 | Kozłowska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
45 | Kroczak Damian | Uniejowice | Polska | Maraton | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | opłacono |
46 | Kulińska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | ||
47 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | Trail Is Our Way | opłacono |
48 | Leksycki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | AZS UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
49 | Liberak Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | jebacpisikonfederacje | opłacono |
50 | Madziąg Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
51 | Makoś Paweł | Kętrzyn | Polska | Maraton | ||
52 | Malinowski Mateusz | Skawina | Polska | Maraton | Biegam bo lubię | |
53 | Meller Wojciech | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | Maraton | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
54 | Michalik Mateusz | Niwna | Polska | Maraton | Fundacja Biegamy Polesie | opłacono |
55 | Milachowski Sebastian | Dzierzążenko | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
56 | Nawrat Joanna | Gliwice | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
57 | Niedlich Anna | Tanowo | Polska | Maraton | KSW TEAM POLICE | |
58 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
59 | Nycz Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
60 | Ochocki Krzysztof | Janikowo | Polska | Maraton | Janikowo na Sportowo | |
61 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | Maraton | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
62 | Orzechowski Damian | Lubicz Górny | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
63 | Papiernik Justyna | Łódź | Polska | Maraton | Makimo | opłacono |
64 | Partyka Angelika | Skierniewice | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
65 | Pecz Piotr | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
66 | Pirska Beata | Gdańsk - Osowa | Polska | Maraton | O-sowa Biega | |
67 | Piwański Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
68 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | Maraton | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono |
69 | Rosiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Maraton | PRO-CARS | |
70 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | Maraton | ||
71 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |
72 | Rycio Natalia | Puck | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
73 | Sadek Jarosław | Piła | Polska | Maraton | KB MANIAC Poznań | |
74 | Sanner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | wteiwewte | |
75 | Ściechowicz Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
76 | Sitnik Mikołaj | Ustka | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
77 | Skierka Tomasz | Sierakowice | Polska | Maraton | REHABILITACJA Skierka | opłacono |
78 | Sobkowiak Ewa | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | ||
79 | Stankowski Szymon | Stowiecino | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
80 | Stępiński Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
81 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | ||
82 | Szczepański Jakub | Rzeszów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
83 | Szmytkiewicz Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
84 | Szpiter Tomasz | Złotoryja | Polska | Maraton | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | |
85 | Wasielewski Hubert | Ząbki | Polska | Maraton | Biegające Ząbki | opłacono |
86 | Waśko Jakub | Ząbki | Polska | Maraton | Korona Kielce | |
87 | Wetta Daniel | Lębork | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
88 | Wojciechowska Maria | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | ||
89 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Głęboczek | Polska | Maraton | 100MCP | opłacono |
90 | Woźniak Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | Maraton | ORT | |
91 | Zalewski Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | W gorącej wodzie company | opłacono |
92 | Zawartka Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
93 | Zazula Marlena | Bolesławiec | Polska | Maraton | Mocna Grupa Cezara | |
94 | Zblewski Radosław | Ustka | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
95 | Zielonka Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | Maraton |
Wyświetleń: 7345