Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Biarda Agnieszka | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono | ||
2 | 144 | Marczak Tomasz | Aleksandria I | Polska | 5 km | K. S. Victoria Potęgowo | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 205 | PRZYTUŁA KATARZYNA | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | 264 | Szymańska Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | 123 | Kuźmińska Joanna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | 5 km | GazEle | opłacono on-line | |
6 | 126 | Lachnik Grazyna | Arnsdorf | Niemcy | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | 217 | Romero delgado Pedro | AZAGRA | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | 300 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 301 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 109 | Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata | Baniocha | Polska | 5 km | Kondycja Piaseczno | opłacono on-line | |
11 | 249 | Swierczynski Marcin | Belchatow | Polska | 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | |
12 | 83 | Kalicińska Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 76 | Jarząbek Adam | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | |
14 | 84 | Kalle Angelika | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 202 | Prasol Arkadiusz | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
16 | 256 | Szewczyk Ewa | Bełchatów | 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | ||
17 | 167 | Olczyk Jolanta | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 142 | Malinowska Magdalena | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 331 | Olczyk Andrzej | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | |
20 | 152 | Motyl Anna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | KS NORDIC WALKING BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 154 | Napierała Bogusław | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 335 | STĘPIEŃ ANNA | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 250 | Szadkowska Małgorzata | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 173 | Ostrowska Anna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 290 | Yakubyshyn Borys | Berdyczow | Ukraina | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | 71 | Hryciuk Teresa | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5 km | K. S. Victoria Potęgowo | opłacono on-line | |
27 | 75 | Jagieła Paweł | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | 234 | Smolińska Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | 296 | Zawadzińska Anna | Bielawy | Polska | 5 km | Triton Konin | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 313 | Nowakowski Mateusz | Borzykowa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | 156 | Netkowski Wojciech | Brwinów | Polska | 5 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line | |
32 | 114 | Krzyżanowski Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | AZS UMK Collegium Medicum w Bydgoszczy | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 260 | SZULC Mariola | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | 5 km | nierzeszony | |||
35 | 2 | Adamczyk Bogdan | Bytów | Polska | 5 km | Baszta Bytów | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 3 | Adamczyk Iwona | Bytów | Polska | 5 km | Baszta Bytów | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 324 | Tomkowiak Magdalena | Chodzież | Polska | 5 km | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 206 | Raczyńska Aleksandra | CHORZÓW | Polska | 5 km | Niezrzeszona | opłacono | |
39 | 248 | SuchodolskI Wiesław SuchodolskI | Ciechanów | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 81 | Juszkiewicz Marian | Ciechanów | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 328 | Janowski Grzegorz | Ciechanów | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
42 | 178 | Paludkiewicz Piotr | Czarny Las | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Radziejowski Bogusław | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||
44 | 124 | Kweczka-Janeczek Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line | |
45 | 286 | Wojtasiński Daniel | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 157 | Niedźwiecka MAŁGORZTA | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 295 | Zamiakin Anatolii | Dnipro | Ukraina | 5 km | Nordic Team Dnipro | opłacono on-line | |
48 | 46 | FRANTSKEVYCH Iryna | Dnipro, Ukraine | Ukraina | 5 km | Nordic Team Dnipro | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 332 | Rybak Justyna | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 38 | Diez Birgit | Eckental | Niemcy | 5 km | Erdinger Active Team | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 4 | AIT HADJI Djamila | FRANCE | Francja | 5 km | ATHLE NORDIC VAL D'YERRES | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 21 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 116 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 227 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
55 | 57 | Góral - Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
56 | 143 | Manthey Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||||
58 | 89 | Klein Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | 58 | Grajewski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
60 | 284 | Wojciechowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Kondycja Piaseczno | opłacono on-line | |
61 | 13 | Beczek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |||
63 | 275 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 258 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
65 | 73 | Jabłońska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
66 | 263 | Szumiński Zdzisław | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
67 | 130 | Lisiewska Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
68 | 19 | Bogusław Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 174 | Ostrowska Ewa | Giżycko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
70 | 148 | Migdalczyk Jarosław | Gorzów wlkp | Polska | 5 km | Grodzki Team Gorzów Wlkp | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 267 | Terpiłowska Halina Terpiłowska | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 5 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Grodzki Ireneusz | Gorzów wlkp. | Polska | 5 km | Grodzki Team Gorzów Wlkp | |||
73 | Spychała Spychała | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | |||
74 | 238 | Spychała Lesław | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
75 | 145 | MARCZYŃSKI ADAM | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
76 | 41 | Dudek Agnieszka | Granowo | Polska | 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line | |
77 | 72 | Huber Justyna | Great Haywood | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
78 | 310 | Kopeć Ewa | Huta Komorowska | Polska | 5 km | Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 323 | Tomczyk Jakub | Huta Komorowska | Polska | 5 km | Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije | opłacono on-line | |
80 | 322 | Tomczyk Dorota | Huta Komorowska | Polska | 5 km | Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 47 | Franuszkiewicz Marek | Huta Komorowska | Polska | 5 km | Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije | opłacono on-line | |
82 | 303 | Borowiec Wilk Agnieszka | Huta Komorowska | Polska | 5 km | Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 180 | Pernak Magdalena | Iława | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
84 | 280 | Wilusz Erwina | Iwonicz- Zdrój | Polska | 5 km | K. S. Victoria Potęgowo | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Świderska Agata | Jabłonna | Polska | 5 km | ||||
86 | 40 | Dorsz-Drożdż Urszula | Jabłonna | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 183 | Pielasa Joanna | Janczewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
88 | 185 | Pietrakowski Marcin | Jenin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
89 | 151 | Mordzon Natalia | Józefosław | Polska | 5 km | Dziewczyny zaczekajcie | opłacono on-line | |
90 | 199 | Posikata Joanna | Kalinowice Zamość | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
91 | 208 | Raczyński Artur | Kalisz | Polska | 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono on-line | |
92 | 207 | Raczyńska Żaneta | Kalisz | Polska | 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono on-line | |
93 | 305 | Dolyna Larysa | Kamianske | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
94 | 274 | Warchalska Teresa Alicja | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | Klub Wysokogórski Katowice | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 330 | NESOLONYI VOLODYMYR | Kharkiv | Ukraina | 5 km | LET’S GO | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 60 | Gridina Anna | Kharkiv Ukraina | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | 115 | Kukhar Ganna | Khmelnytsky | Ukraina | 5 km | Nordic People Club Khmelnytskyi | opłacono on-line | |
98 | 231 | Shved Olena | Khmelnytsky | Ukraina | 5 km | Nordic People Club Хмельницький | opłacono on-line | |
99 | 186 | Pietrzak Dorota | Kiekrz | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 195 | Polovyk Iryna | Kiev | Ukraina | 5 km | Guide Walker | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 67817