Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 458 | Sztylka Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NPSR | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | 332 | Rybak Justyna | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 334 | Wanat Wioletta | Konin | Polska | 5 km | NW KONIN warto nad Wartą | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 333 | Sapuła Dawid | Wilkołaz | Polska | 5 km do 17 lat | K. S. Victoria Potęgowo | opłacono on-line | |
5 | 329 | Ludwiczak Lena | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km do 17 lat | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line | |
6 | 331 | Olczyk Andrzej | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | |
7 | 328 | Janowski Grzegorz | Ciechanów | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 674 | Rowińska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono on-line | |
9 | TRZENSIOK MAREK | BYTOM | Polska | 21 km | STOMATOLOGIA+Implanty 698530204 | |||
10 | 318 | Sędek Agata | Sojkówek 5 | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Hagel Julita | Lubin | Polska | 10 km | ||||
12 | Troniarz stanislaw | Raszyn | Polska | 5 km | ||||
13 | 308 | Kaczmarek Martyna | Poznan | Polska | 5 km do 17 lat | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono on-line | |
14 | 321 | Szarejko Grażyna | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 314 | Opioła Lidia | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
16 | 330 | NESOLONYI VOLODYMYR | Kharkiv | Ukraina | 5 km | LET’S GO | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 668 | Lech Anna | Otwock | Polska | 10 km | TUPTUś Otwock | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 669 | Małolepszy Karol | Otwock | Polska | 10 km | TUPTUś Otwock | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 305 | Dolyna Larysa | Kamianske | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | 316 | Ostrowski Tomasz | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km do 17 lat | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 667 | Kras Katarzyna Kras | Będzin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | 326 | Zawisła Stanisław | Plewiska | Polska | 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 315 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km do 17 lat | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 672 | Kasprzak Bronisław | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | 307 | GASIŃSKA HALINA | Ozarow Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | GRUPA WILKI | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 304 | Bracichowicz Lidia | Morawica | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
27 | 309 | Karpiński Sebastian | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | RK Athletics Warszawa | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 320 | SZAMOTULSKI HENRYK | TRZEBIATÓW | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | 303 | Borowiec Wilk Agnieszka | Huta Komorowska | Polska | 5 km | Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 14 | Biarda Agnieszka | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono | ||
31 | 252 | Szatkowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
32 | 271 | Trochimiuk Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 288 | Woźniakiewicz Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | 784 | Pankiewicz Ewelina | Zawadzkie | Polska | 21 km | Nordic SPORT 2021 | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 607 | Podolska Justyna | Otwock | Polska | 10 km | TUPTUś Otwock | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 671 | hryndio jerzy | katowice | Polska | 10 km | GISZOWIEC CHODZI RAZEM | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 88 | Karpinska Danuta | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 237 | Sosnowskq Hanna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
39 | 670 | Smolarski Andrzej | Piła | Polska | 10 km | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 311 | Michalak Amelia | Lipia Góra | Polska | 5 km do 17 lat | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 312 | Michalak Justyna | Lipia Góra | Polska | 5 km | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | opłacono on-line | |
42 | 324 | Tomkowiak Magdalena | Chodzież | Polska | 5 km | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Sondej Wiesław | Rzeszów | Polska | 21 km | Terapiaruchowa | |||
44 | 417 | Hanus Joanna | Krosno | Polska | 5 km NPSR | Pasjonauci Krosno | opłacono on-line | |
45 | 65 | Gruszczyńska Jowita | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | 219 | Rożynek Miron | Wroclaw | Polska | 5 km | KGHM Metraco Polkowice | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 422 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Kraków | Polska | 5 km NPSR | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | opłacono on-line | |
48 | 119 | Kusa Katarzyna | Płock | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 25 | Burna Iweta | Płock | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 158 | Noskiewicz Dorota | Płock | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 66 | Grygorowicz Bogdan | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 302 | Baszczyk Justyna | Łódź | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | 179 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
54 | 327 | Żurawik Marcin | Koło | Polska | 5 km | Saint Gobain Squad | opłacono on-line | |
55 | 295 | Zamiakin Anatolii | Dnipro | Ukraina | 5 km | Nordic Team Dnipro | opłacono on-line | |
56 | 452 | Trzcionkowski Roman | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NPSR | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 243 | Stolarczyk Zenon | Wrocław | Polska | 5 km | OBORYGENI | opłacono on-line | |
58 | 20 | Borkowska Zofia | Stare Kupiski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | 767 | Szulc Robert | Opoczno | Polska | 21 km | NORDIC-BAL OPOCZNO | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 591 | Misiura Justyna | Marki | Polska | 10 km | Marki na kijach | opłacono on-line | |
61 | 142 | Malinowska Magdalena | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 30 | Czeczotka Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Skaryszewskie Ciacha | opłacono on-line | |
63 | 719 | Jaksina Dariusz | Ruciane-nida | Polska | 21 km | Mazurski dzik | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 159 | Noskiewicz Krzysztof | Płock | Polska | 5 km do 17 lat | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
65 | 42 | Dziki Marzenna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | aleTEMPO | opłacono on-line | |
66 | 40 | Dorsz-Drożdż Urszula | Jabłonna | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Rękoś Anna | Poznań | Polska | 10 km | Żurawiniec Trenuje | |||
68 | Stępień Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | 10 km | Żurawiniec Trenuje | |||
69 | 125 | Kwidzińska Emilia | Luzino | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
70 | 240 | Stanisławski Wincenty | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 47 | Franuszkiewicz Marek | Huta Komorowska | Polska | 5 km | Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 306 | Dresler Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono on-line | |
73 | 123 | Kuźmińska Joanna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | 5 km | GazEle | opłacono on-line | |
74 | 167 | Olczyk Jolanta | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | |
75 | 445 | SERÓWKA LIDIA | PIŁA | Polska | 5 km NPSR | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | opłacono on-line | |
76 | 97 | Kornaszewski Leszek | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
77 | 279 | Wierzba Lilla | Klaudyn | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 509 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Luki Team Polska | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 256 | Szewczyk Ewa | Bełchatów | 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono on-line | ||
80 | Ouhrabka Karel | Liberec | Czechy | 5 km | Rupertus NW | |||
81 | 91 | Kochowicz-Müller Anna | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | oToChodzi Toruń | opłacono on-line | |
82 | 780 | zawadzki krzysztof | zielona gora | Polska | 21 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 547 | Gotowski Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
84 | 704 | Bibko Martin | Kosice Słowacja | Słowacja | 21 km | SpeedBar | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 725 | Kowacz Agata | Wałbrzych | Polska | 21 km | SpeedBar | opłacono on-line | |
86 | 56 | Gotowska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 153 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
88 | 13 | Beczek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
89 | 749 | Rakowiecki Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
90 | 317 | Sawicka Marta | Krościenko Wyżne | Polska | 5 km | K. S. Victoria Potęgowo | opłacono | |
91 | 127 | Lassota Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
92 | 455 | Duszeńko Elwira | Lubin | Polska | 5 km NPSR | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | opłacono on-line | |
93 | 456 | Duszeńko Zygmunt | Lubin | Polska | 5 km NPSR | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 626 | Šemeta Algirdas | Vilnius | Litwa | 10 km | Vilnius | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 149 | Miklewska Irena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 218 | Rozczyńska Kwiryna | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line | |
97 | 322 | Tomczyk Dorota | Huta Komorowska | Polska | 5 km | Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije | opłacono on-line | |
98 | 323 | Tomczyk Jakub | Huta Komorowska | Polska | 5 km | Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije | opłacono on-line | |
99 | 601 | Pasik Michał | Kalisz | Polska | 10 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 171 | Osakowicz Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 67808