Msc | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Pł | M pł | Miejscowość | Klub | Drużyna | Kat | M kat | Dystans | 1 km | Meta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91 | SANKO | ALIAKSANDR | M | 1 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 30-39 | 10 km | 00:03:48.35 | 00:36:08.91 | |||
2 | 45 | KONIECZNY | MARCIN | M | 2 | KIEŹLINY | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEMANIEMOGE | M 50-59 | 10 km | 00:03:48.12 | 00:36:10.63 | ||
3 | 9 | BOCHENKO | DANIEL | M | 3 | BRZOZOWA | M 50-59 | 10 km | 00:03:59.79 | 00:38:28.13 | |||
4 | 41 | KASPERSKI | ARKADIUSZ | M | 4 | OLSZTYN | URWIS BIEGA | M 50-59 | 1 | 10 km | 00:04:07.95 | 00:38:41.85 | |
5 | 48 | KOTFICA | KRYSTIAN | M | 5 | BARTOSZYCE | TEAM KOPEĆ | M 30-39 | 1 | 10 km | 00:04:08.78 | 00:38:52.85 | |
6 | 95 | SIERGIEJ | WOJCIECH | M | 6 | GIŻYCKO | GIŻYCKI KLUB MORSÓW ZIMNY PTAK | SANTA'S TEAM | M 30-39 | 2 | 10 km | 00:03:49.59 | 00:39:19.62 |
7 | 7 | BERK | KRZYSZTOF | M | 7 | OLSZTYN | AKM OLSZTYN | M 50-59 | 2 | 10 km | 00:04:19.41 | 00:40:37.07 | |
8 | 99 | SOLIWODA | JACEK | M | 8 | KĘTRZYN | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | SANTA'S TEAM | M 40-49 | 1 | 10 km | 00:04:19.29 | 00:40:54.97 |
9 | 80 | PROCHNA | KRZYSZTOF | M | 9 | FROMBORK | M 50-59 | 3 | 10 km | 00:04:06.41 | 00:41:01.87 | ||
10 | 96 | SKONECZNY | DAREK | M | 10 | OLSZTYN | URWIS BIEGA | M 60-69 | 1 | 10 km | 00:04:29.93 | 00:41:11.44 | |
11 | 107 | TOMCZAK | JOANNA | K | 1 | WARSZAWA | K 30-39 | 10 km | 00:04:21.38 | 00:41:48.64 | |||
12 | 17 | DZIEKOŃSKA | MAGDALENA DZIEKOŃSKA | K | 2 | GIŻYCKO | TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH | K 30-39 | 10 km | 00:04:21.91 | 00:41:48.91 | ||
13 | 34 | JAROSZ | WOJCIECH | M | 11 | KĘTRZYN | M 40-49 | 2 | 10 km | 00:04:27.26 | 00:42:08.61 | ||
14 | 118 | ŻYRKOWSKI | ROBERT ŻYRKOWSKI | M | 12 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | ELFY | M 50-59 | 4 | 10 km | 00:04:15.27 | 00:42:59.75 |
15 | 18 | FIGAT | KAMIL | M | 13 | BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY | M 30-39 | 3 | 10 km | 00:04:27.29 | 00:43:31.99 | |
16 | 8 | BIELENICA | BEATA | K | 3 | WYDMINY | ANIA HALSKA COACHING | K 40-49 | 10 km | 00:04:33.12 | 00:43:41.79 | ||
17 | 32 | JAKUBOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 14 | AUGUSTÓW | ATP AUGUSTÓW / DAWAJ KALACH TEAM | M 16-29 | 1 | 10 km | 00:04:36.81 | 00:43:53.21 | |
18 | 16 | DYLAK | GRZEGORZ | M | 15 | MRĄGOWO | M 40-49 | 3 | 10 km | 00:04:24.10 | 00:43:58.42 | ||
19 | 90 | SAMSON | RENATA | K | 4 | WYDMINY | 15GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | SANTA'S TEAM | K 30-39 | 1 | 10 km | 00:04:43.71 | 00:44:18.40 |
20 | 122 | BURDA | KAMIL | M | 16 | SORKWITY | M 40-49 | 4 | 10 km | 00:05:07.20 | 00:45:07.46 | ||
21 | 52 | KUDOSZ | ANDRZEJ | M | 17 | GOŁDAP | LA OSIR GOŁDAP | M 40-49 | 5 | 10 km | 00:04:24.92 | 00:45:11.62 | |
22 | 33 | JANUSZEWSKI | MACIEJ | M | 18 | EŁK | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | M 30-39 | 4 | 10 km | 00:04:37.94 | 00:45:17.23 | |
23 | 127 | KAMIENIARZ | ADAM | M | 19 | GIŻYCKO | M 30-39 | 5 | 10 km | 00:04:48.56 | 00:46:38.31 | ||
24 | 102 | STASIEWICZ | MAGDALENA | K | 5 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 16-29 | 1 | 10 km | 00:04:45.90 | 00:46:54.92 | ||
25 | 113 | WILAMOWSKI | JACEK | M | 20 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | TEAM KOPEĆ | M 50-59 | 5 | 10 km | 00:05:08.72 | 00:47:20.73 | |
26 | 71 | OBORSKI | RYSZARD | M | 21 | MRĄGOWO | M 40-49 | 6 | 10 km | 00:04:59.90 | 00:47:36.76 | ||
27 | 47 | KOSOWSKI | JANUSZ | M | 22 | OLSZTYN | AKM OLSZTYN | M 70+ | 1 | 10 km | 00:04:57.49 | 00:47:53.95 | |
28 | 53 | ŁASKOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 23 | OLECKO | M 50-59 | 6 | 10 km | 00:04:39.40 | 00:47:59.47 | ||
29 | 11 | CZAPLEJEWICZ | MARTA | K | 6 | EŁK | SUPER DRUŻYNA EŁK | K 30-39 | 2 | 10 km | 00:05:01.75 | 00:48:11.21 | |
30 | 40 | KARWOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 24 | MARCINOWA WOLA | M 30-39 | 6 | 10 km | 00:05:26.24 | 00:48:15.83 | ||
31 | 64 | MYSIEWICZ | WOJCIECH | M | 25 | BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY | M 40-49 | 7 | 10 km | 00:04:30.34 | 00:48:25.45 | |
32 | 19 | FIGAT | MIROSŁAW | M | 26 | BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY | M 60-69 | 2 | 10 km | 00:49:46.00 | ||
33 | 5 | BAŁDYGA | PAWEŁ | M | 27 | PISZ | KLUB MORSÓW W PISZU | M 40-49 | 8 | 10 km | 00:05:14.85 | 00:49:57.14 | |
34 | 10 | CHUTKOWSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 7 | KOLNO | KOLNO BIEGA | K 40-49 | 1 | 10 km | 00:04:55.68 | 00:49:57.41 | |
35 | 97 | SŁAWECKI | JERZY | M | 28 | KĘTRZYN | TEAM KĘTRZYN 70 | M 60-69 | 3 | 10 km | 00:05:11.35 | 00:50:08.75 | |
36 | 88 | ROŻEK | GERARD | M | 29 | OLECKO | OLECKO BIEGA | M 40-49 | 9 | 10 km | 00:05:22.87 | 00:50:20.09 | |
37 | 15 | DURMAJ | MARCIN | M | 30 | GIŻYCKO | 15 GIŻYCKO BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | M 40-49 | 10 | 10 km | 00:05:25.77 | 00:50:49.58 | |
38 | 60 | MILEWSKI | MATEUSZ | M | 31 | EŁK | M 16-29 | 2 | 10 km | 00:05:30.02 | 00:50:57.64 | ||
39 | 43 | KOŁODZIEJSKI | KRYSTIAN | M | 32 | OLSZTYN | M 40-49 | 11 | 10 km | 00:05:25.02 | 00:51:31.86 | ||
40 | 119 | WOJCIECHOWSKA | JUSTYNA | K | 8 | HANWELL | DRUŻYNA ML | K 40-49 | 2 | 10 km | 00:05:12.89 | 00:51:41.15 | |
41 | 59 | MIERZEJEWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 33 | GRUDUSK | TEAM SPIRIT | M 16-29 | 3 | 10 km | 00:05:32.96 | 00:51:55.58 | |
42 | 25 | GRUNWALD | PAULINA | K | 9 | OLSZTYN | K 30-39 | 3 | 10 km | 00:05:13.00 | 00:52:23.58 | ||
43 | 69 | NIECIECKI | JAREK | M | 34 | GRAJEWO | MARATONKA GRAJEWO | M 40-49 | 12 | 10 km | 00:05:33.48 | 00:52:43.13 | |
44 | 126 | SIEMIAŁKOWSKI | NORBERT | M | 35 | RŻEKUR | M 40-49 | 13 | 10 km | 00:05:32.90 | 00:52:55.26 | ||
45 | 42 | KLEPACKA | ADRIANA | K | 10 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | K 40-49 | 3 | 10 km | 00:06:24.58 | 00:53:20.05 | |
46 | 117 | ZWIERZYŃSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 36 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | BEHAP | M 40-49 | 14 | 10 km | 00:06:07.20 | 00:53:27.36 | |
47 | 103 | SZCZEPAŃSKA | KATARZYNA | K | 11 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | K 50-59 | 1 | 10 km | 00:06:07.23 | 00:53:27.57 | |
48 | 79 | POŁOWIANIUK | JAN | M | 37 | BARCZEWO | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | M 50-59 | 7 | 10 km | 00:05:46.02 | 00:53:38.97 | |
49 | 46 | KOPICZKO | ZBIGNIEW | M | 38 | SUWAŁKI | M 50-59 | 8 | 10 km | 00:05:55.66 | 00:53:48.62 | ||
50 | 26 | GUDANIEC | ROBERT | M | 39 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | M 40-49 | 15 | 10 km | 00:06:24.71 | 00:54:00.34 | |
51 | 111 | WASILEWSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 12 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | K 40-49 | 4 | 10 km | 00:06:07.47 | 00:54:13.93 | |
52 | 70 | NIEDŹWIEDZKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 40 | PIECKI | M 60-69 | 4 | 10 km | 00:06:03.66 | 00:54:20.17 | ||
53 | 109 | TUROWSKI | ROBERT | M | 41 | SOJCZYN BOROWY | MARATONKA GRAJEWO | M 40-49 | 16 | 10 km | 00:05:33.10 | 00:54:38.99 | |
54 | 62 | MOROZ | ANDRZEJ | M | 42 | KĘTRZYN | M 40-49 | 17 | 10 km | 00:06:02.19 | 00:55:05.97 | ||
55 | 63 | MOROZ | ELŻBIETA | K | 13 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | K 50-59 | 2 | 10 km | 00:06:02.76 | 00:55:06.57 | |
56 | 37 | JUSZKIEWICZ | DAMIAN | M | 43 | GRAJEWO | MARATONKA GRAJEWO | M 30-39 | 7 | 10 km | 00:06:29.25 | 00:56:01.06 | |
57 | 114 | WRÓBEL | ROBERT | M | 44 | MRĄGOWO | MRĄGOWSKA INICJATYWA SPOŁECZNA | M 40-49 | 18 | 10 km | 00:05:36.33 | 00:56:08.17 | |
58 | 367 | LICHNEROWICZ | IWONA | K | 14 | RUDKA | K 50-59 | 3 | 10 km | 00:05:45.97 | 00:56:25.74 | ||
59 | 412 | SOLIWODA | IWONA | K | 15 | NOWE GIZEWO | KLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNO | K 30-39 | 4 | 10 km | 00:05:45.53 | 00:56:25.96 | |
60 | 121 | KARWOWSKI | MAKS | M | 45 | PISZ | STO MIKOŁAJKI | 1 | 10 km | 00:05:23.02 | 00:56:33.97 | ||
61 | 58 | MELNYCZOK | JAN | M | 46 | BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY | M 70+ | 2 | 10 km | 00:05:30.84 | 00:56:47.04 | |
62 | 92 | SERWIN | ANDRZEJ | M | 47 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | M 40-49 | 19 | 10 km | 00:05:44.96 | 00:57:02.93 | |
63 | 115 | WYSOCKI | ADAM | M | 48 | MRĄGOWO | M 30-39 | 8 | 10 km | 00:06:17.35 | 00:57:07.98 | ||
64 | 2 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ | PAULINA ANDRUSZKIEWICZ | K | 16 | SUWAŁKI | K 30-39 | 5 | 10 km | 00:06:02.51 | 00:57:11.06 | ||
65 | 54 | ŁOZAK | KINGA | K | 17 | GIŻYCKO | K 16-29 | 2 | 10 km | 00:05:56.04 | 00:57:30.03 | ||
66 | 36 | JUCHNOWICZ | ROBERT | M | 49 | BIALYSTOK | BIEGAJACE SLIMAKI | M 40-49 | 20 | 10 km | 00:05:34.79 | 00:57:31.32 | |
67 | 68 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 50 | GRAJEWO | MARATONKA GRAJEWO | M 40-49 | 21 | 10 km | 00:06:28.49 | 00:57:36.56 | |
68 | 85 | RAZET | CHRISTOPHE | M | 51 | PARIS | M 30-39 | 9 | 10 km | 00:06:31.36 | 00:57:57.41 | ||
69 | 124 | TRAGOŃSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 18 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | K 40-49 | 5 | 10 km | 00:05:45.06 | 00:58:23.29 | |
70 | 66 | NADWODNA-PIERSA | DOROTA | K | 19 | OSTROŁĘKA | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | K 50-59 | 4 | 10 km | 00:06:26.53 | 00:58:25.91 | |
71 | 93 | SIEKLUCKA | ANNA | K | 20 | SZESTNO | MLEKPOL | ELFY | K 40-49 | 6 | 10 km | 00:06:49.98 | 00:58:33.68 |
72 | 81 | PUDLIS | MARCIN | M | 52 | INULEC | BBL MIKOŁAJKI | M 30-39 | 10 | 10 km | 00:06:25.92 | 00:58:49.54 | |
73 | 84 | RASZCZYK | KATARZYNA | K | 21 | KOLNO | KOLNO BIEGA | K 30-39 | 6 | 10 km | 00:06:00.26 | 00:58:50.54 | |
74 | 116 | ZUBKIEWICZ | JAN | M | 53 | PŁASKA | JAĆWING PŁASKA | M 70+ | 3 | 10 km | 00:06:00.62 | 00:58:51.24 | |
75 | 110 | ULISZEWSKA | IWONA | K | 22 | ORZYSZ | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | K 40-49 | 7 | 10 km | 00:06:01.32 | 00:58:58.34 | |
76 | 75 | ORLICKA | JOLANTA | K | 23 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | K 40-49 | 8 | 10 km | 00:06:24.88 | 00:59:22.81 | |
77 | 125 | PODLIŃSKI | MACIEJ | M | 54 | OLSZTYN | LO 1 | M 16-29 | 4 | 10 km | 00:05:29.58 | 00:59:42.82 | |
78 | 123 | SOKALSKI | BOGDAN | M | 55 | OLSZTYN | M 70+ | 4 | 10 km | 00:06:14.82 | 01:00:05.25 | ||
79 | 101 | STASIEWICZ | EMILIA | K | 24 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 16-29 | 3 | 10 km | 00:06:21.83 | 01:00:35.70 | ||
80 | 67 | NASALSKI | HUBERT | M | 56 | MIKOŁAJKI | M 16-29 | 5 | 10 km | 00:06:28.31 | 01:00:38.01 | ||
81 | 86 | REJCHEL | JERZY | M | 57 | WOŹNICE | M 16-29 | 6 | 10 km | 00:06:28.47 | 01:00:38.15 | ||
82 | 104 | SZNAJDER | BEATA | K | 25 | PISZ | KLUB MORSÓW W PISZU | K 50-59 | 5 | 10 km | 00:06:25.68 | 01:00:59.40 | |
83 | 12 | DOBROGOST | MACIEJ | M | 58 | WARSZAWA | DECEPTICON GYM | M 30-39 | 11 | 10 km | 00:06:12.45 | 01:01:38.15 | |
84 | 77 | PIEKUT | JAKUB | M | 59 | WARSZAWA | DECEPTICON GYM | M 30-39 | 12 | 10 km | 00:06:12.78 | 01:01:38.76 | |
85 | 38 | KACZMARCZYK | ALEKSANDRA | K | 26 | BARCZEWO | K 16-29 | 4 | 10 km | 00:05:52.39 | 01:01:45.59 | ||
86 | 4 | BAJC | MARZENA | K | 27 | LIDZBARK WARMISKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | K 50-59 | 6 | 10 km | 00:06:25.30 | 01:02:52.29 | |
87 | 87 | REMISZEWSKI | ZBIGNIEW | M | 60 | BARANOWO | M 50-59 | 9 | 10 km | 00:07:03.84 | 01:02:57.15 | ||
88 | 112 | WIGHTMAN | AGATA | K | 28 | MRĄGOWO | ELFY | K 30-39 | 7 | 10 km | 00:06:49.79 | 01:03:23.23 | |
89 | 65 | NADWODNA -STACHACZ | AGATA | K | 29 | OSTROŁĘKA | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | K 50-59 | 7 | 10 km | 00:06:32.50 | 01:03:36.64 | |
90 | 6 | BAZAN | MONIKA | K | 30 | ORZYSZ | K 40-49 | 9 | 10 km | 00:06:25.89 | 01:03:44.81 | ||
91 | 20 | GAGDZIS | JAN | M | 61 | KĘTRZYN | MROŹNIAKI Z KĘTAKI | M 60-69 | 5 | 10 km | 00:06:23.48 | 01:06:08.50 | |
92 | 94 | SIERAK | MAŁGORZATA | K | 31 | KORPELE | KLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNO | K 40-49 | 10 | 10 km | 00:06:32.71 | 01:07:04.01 | |
93 | 39 | KACZYŃSKA | EWELINA | K | 32 | ZIELENIEC MAŁY | KLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNO | K 30-39 | 8 | 10 km | 00:06:32.80 | 01:07:04.26 | |
94 | 89 | RYTWIŃSKI | LECH | M | 62 | OLSZTYN | AKM OLSZTYN | M 70+ | 5 | 10 km | 00:07:01.85 | 01:08:54.75 | |
95 | 82 | RADOMSKA | MARLENA | K | 33 | OLSZEWO | K 30-39 | 9 | 10 km | 00:06:31.25 | 01:09:51.73 | ||
96 | 3 | BAGIŃSKA | BOŻENA | K | 34 | OLECKO | OLECKOBIEGA | K 60+ | 1 | 10 km | 00:07:29.98 | 01:12:28.26 | |
97 | 21 | GEDON | AGNÈS | K | 35 | 1400 NIVELLES | K 30-39 | 10 | 10 km | 00:07:39.14 | 01:13:57.43 | ||
98 | 56 | ŁUŃSKI | ZBIGNIEW | M | 63 | MRĄGOWO | M 70+ | 6 | 10 km | 00:08:06.01 | 01:16:06.24 | ||
99 | 55 | ŁUŃSKA | REGINA | K | 36 | MRĄGOWO | K 60+ | 2 | 10 km | 00:08:05.72 | 01:16:06.44 | ||
100 | 29 | IGNACZAK | AGNIESZKA | K | 37 | MRĄGOWO | K 40-49 | 11 | 10 km | 00:06:49.37 | 01:19:37.62 | ||
101 | 1 | AMBROŻKO | JAN | M | 64 | OLSZTYN | M 70+ | 7 | 10 km | 00:08:06.50 | 01:21:43.99 | ||
102 | 61 | MILKOWSKI | MARIUSZ | M | 65 | GDYNIA | M 50-59 | 10 | 10 km | 00:08:06.86 | 01:22:45.48 |
Msc | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Pł | M pł | Miejscowość | Klub | Drużyna | Kat | M kat | 1 km | 1 okr | 2 okr | Dystans | Meta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 444 | LEOŃCZYK | ANDRZEJ | M | 1 | BIAŁYSTOK | PREBET SENORAL | Prebet Senoral | M 30-39 | 00:03:35.17 | 00:31:37.48 | 00:41:05.15 | 21,097 km | 01:16:17.80 | |
2 | 389 | OŁOWSKI | JAKUB | M | 2 | WYDMINY | #KRAM_FC | M 30-39 | 00:03:42.38 | 00:32:41.11 | 00:42:44.59 | 21,097 km | 01:19:08.08 | ||
3 | 442 | STOKOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 3 | POBIEDZISKA | Szalone Renifery Mikołaja | M 16-29 | 00:03:35.19 | 00:32:59.15 | 00:45:00.87 | 21,097 km | 01:21:35.21 | ||
4 | 305 | BARTCZAK | MARCIN | M | 4 | BISZTYNEK | DRUŻYNA ML | Drużyna ML 2 | M 40-49 | 1 | 00:03:57.76 | 00:34:23.64 | 00:44:16.11 | 21,097 km | 01:22:37.51 |
5 | 443 | PRANCKUNAS | PETRAS | M | 5 | VILNIUS, LITWA | NA, PAGAUK! | Prebet Senoral | M 50-59 | 1 | 00:04:00.73 | 00:34:20.97 | 00:44:46.60 | 21,097 km | 01:23:08.30 |
6 | 341 | JAKACKI | SYLWESTER | M | 6 | BARTOSZYCE | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | M 30-39 | 1 | 00:04:04.98 | 00:34:38.57 | 00:44:46.21 | 21,097 km | 01:23:29.76 | |
7 | 374 | MARCZUK | NORBERT | M | 7 | KOWALE OLECKIE | 15 GOLDAPSKI PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY | Drużyna ML 2 | M 30-39 | 2 | 00:03:47.06 | 00:35:03.46 | 00:44:43.74 | 21,097 km | 01:23:34.26 |
8 | 310 | BĄK | PAWEŁ | M | 8 | SĘPOPOL | M 40-49 | 2 | 00:04:21.88 | 00:35:18.81 | 00:43:58.10 | 21,097 km | 01:23:38.79 | ||
9 | 369 | LINGA | ARTURAS | M | 9 | WILNO | M 50-59 | 2 | 00:04:08.36 | 00:35:15.56 | 00:44:50.69 | 21,097 km | 01:24:14.61 | ||
10 | 407 | SANKO | SVIATLANA | K | 1 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Prebet Senoral | K 30-39 | 00:04:11.93 | 00:35:36.61 | 00:45:59.23 | 21,097 km | 01:25:47.77 | ||
11 | 346 | JUNDA | EDWARD | M | 10 | WILNO | ROZBIEGANA WILEŃSZCZYZNA | M 40-49 | 3 | 00:04:13.82 | 00:36:17.92 | 00:45:49.96 | 21,097 km | 01:26:21.70 | |
12 | 342 | JAKIMCZUK | ALEKSANDRA | K | 2 | BRANIEWO | 9BBKPANC. | K 30-39 | 00:04:06.28 | 00:36:00.52 | 00:46:28.12 | 21,097 km | 01:26:34.92 | ||
13 | 448 | GRAŽYS | VYTAUTAS | M | 11 | PABERŽĖ | RCN | M 50-59 | 3 | 01:26:56.00 | 21,097 km | 01:26:56.00 | |||
14 | 441 | KULCZYNIEC | GRZEGORZ | M | 12 | OLECKO | OLECKO BIEGA | M 40-49 | 4 | 00:04:25.45 | 00:36:41.18 | 00:46:00.25 | 21,097 km | 01:27:06.88 | |
15 | 358 | KRUKOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 13 | NOWA WIES | KS ARCO ŁAWY | M 40-49 | 5 | 00:04:38.50 | 00:36:31.81 | 00:46:43.48 | 21,097 km | 01:27:53.79 | |
16 | 394 | REGULSKI | DARIUSZ | M | 14 | OSTROŁĘKA | RUMET OSTROŁĘKA | M 50-59 | 4 | 00:04:27.51 | 00:36:42.27 | 00:47:51.79 | 21,097 km | 01:29:01.57 | |
17 | 317 | BRYŚKIEWICZ | JACEK | M | 15 | WINNICA | LIDER WINNICA | LIDER WINNICA | M 30-39 | 3 | 00:04:44.91 | 00:37:16.34 | 00:47:05.89 | 21,097 km | 01:29:07.14 |
18 | 428 | WDOWIAK | WOJCIECH | M | 16 | OLSZTYN | M 40-49 | 6 | 00:04:20.45 | 00:37:23.03 | 00:47:36.35 | 21,097 km | 01:29:19.83 | ||
19 | 417 | SZTABINSKI | WOJCIECH | M | 17 | FRĄCKI | NADLEŚNICTWO GŁĘBOKI BROD | M 50-59 | 5 | 00:04:29.21 | 00:37:12.88 | 00:48:45.62 | 21,097 km | 01:30:27.71 | |
20 | 316 | BRYL | MIROSŁAW | M | 18 | BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY | M 40-49 | 7 | 00:04:25.27 | 00:37:58.92 | 00:48:33.30 | 21,097 km | 01:30:57.49 | |
21 | 306 | BARTOSZEWICZ | JAN | M | 19 | BIAŁYSTOK | DZIK Z PODLASIA | M 40-49 | 8 | 00:04:34.77 | 00:37:56.75 | 00:49:15.80 | 21,097 km | 01:31:47.32 | |
22 | 352 | KIERNOZEK | TOMASZ | M | 20 | SZCZYTNO | KLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNO | M 30-39 | 4 | 00:05:02.67 | 00:38:31.57 | 00:48:19.04 | 21,097 km | 01:31:53.28 | |
23 | 311 | BIELAK | ROMAN | M | 21 | MIKOŁAJKI | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | M 30-39 | 5 | 00:05:01.96 | 00:38:47.00 | 00:48:38.05 | 21,097 km | 01:32:27.01 | |
24 | 373 | MACZAN | ROBERT | M | 22 | KĘTRZYN | ROBSONRUNNERS | M 30-39 | 6 | 00:04:23.62 | 00:38:20.45 | 00:50:01.20 | 21,097 km | 01:32:45.27 | |
25 | 415 | STĘPIEŃ | SYLWESTER | M | 23 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | M 40-49 | 9 | 00:04:46.09 | 00:39:31.67 | 00:49:29.31 | 21,097 km | 01:33:47.07 | |
26 | 425 | TYBORSKI | PIOTR | M | 24 | BARCZEWO | TYBORSKI TEAM | M 30-39 | 7 | 00:04:57.16 | 00:39:29.85 | 00:49:40.73 | 21,097 km | 01:34:07.74 | |
27 | 386 | NESTOROWICZ | MAREK | M | 25 | KĘTRZYN | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM / KB JURUND SZCZYTNO | M 50-59 | 6 | 00:04:28.98 | 00:39:33.27 | 00:51:28.41 | 21,097 km | 01:35:30.66 | |
28 | 403 | RYMSZEWICZ | TOMASZ | M | 26 | TRYGORT | WĘGORZEWSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN | M 40-49 | 10 | 00:04:59.00 | 00:39:53.43 | 00:50:47.97 | 21,097 km | 01:35:40.40 | |
29 | 370 | ŁUKASZUK | PAWEŁ | M | 27 | MRAGOWO | M 16-29 | 1 | 00:04:50.38 | 00:39:29.69 | 00:51:22.95 | 21,097 km | 01:35:43.02 | ||
30 | 387 | NOWAK | JERZY | M | 28 | BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY | M 50-59 | 7 | 00:04:44.93 | 00:40:06.53 | 00:50:55.57 | 21,097 km | 01:35:47.03 | |
31 | 365 | LENART | MIŁOSZ | M | 29 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | M 50-59 | 8 | 00:04:47.32 | 00:39:50.23 | 00:51:38.45 | 21,097 km | 01:36:16.00 | |
32 | 445 | HORACZY | KRZYSZTOF | M | 30 | BIAŁYSTOK | M 40-49 | 11 | 00:04:29.01 | 00:39:13.22 | 00:52:41.44 | 21,097 km | 01:36:23.67 | ||
33 | 439 | ŻYWCZAK | PIOTR | M | 31 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 30-39 | 8 | 00:05:03.51 | 00:41:21.12 | 00:51:13.20 | 21,097 km | 01:37:37.83 | ||
34 | 363 | KULESZKA | ANNA | K | 3 | WĘGORZEWO | 11 MAZURSKI PUŁK ARTYLERII | Drużyna ML 2 | K 30-39 | 00:04:23.64 | 00:40:27.09 | 00:53:36.14 | 21,097 km | 01:38:26.87 | |
35 | 307 | BASIEWICZ | KAROL | M | 32 | EŁK | M 16-29 | 2 | 00:04:46.58 | 00:41:14.74 | 00:52:36.94 | 21,097 km | 01:38:38.26 | ||
36 | 344 | JAKUBOWSKI | DARIUSZ | M | 33 | WINNICA | LIDER WINNICA | M 40-49 | 12 | 00:05:19.03 | 00:41:52.96 | 00:51:38.31 | 21,097 km | 01:38:50.30 | |
37 | 436 | ZALEWSKI | WIESŁAW | M | 34 | MRĄGOWO | M 50-59 | 9 | 00:04:38.83 | 00:41:35.56 | 00:53:04.74 | 21,097 km | 01:39:19.13 | ||
38 | 330 | DYDYMSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 35 | RUMIA | RUNEDA | M 40-49 | 13 | 00:05:08.98 | 00:40:56.71 | 00:53:55.09 | 21,097 km | 01:40:00.78 | |
39 | 350 | KARASIEWICZ | PAWEŁ | M | 36 | WINNICA | LIDER WINNICA | LIDER WINNICA | M 16-29 | 3 | 00:05:02.36 | 00:42:18.03 | 00:52:50.94 | 21,097 km | 01:40:11.33 |
40 | 449 | DOBRZYN | ZENON | M | 37 | GIŻYCKO | ROWERY ZENON DOBRZYN | M 60-69 | 1 | 00:04:41.05 | 00:42:22.43 | 00:53:08.15 | 21,097 km | 01:40:11.63 | |
41 | 408 | SIEKLUCKI | TADEUSZ | M | 38 | SZESTNO | MLEKPOL | SMERFY | M 40-49 | 14 | 00:05:10.03 | 00:41:59.36 | 00:54:03.47 | 21,097 km | 01:41:12.86 |
42 | 413 | STASZKUN | PATRYK | M | 39 | KRUKLANKI | M 30-39 | 9 | 00:04:13.34 | 00:41:08.88 | 00:56:05.93 | 21,097 km | 01:41:28.15 | ||
43 | 362 | KUCZKOWSKI | JERZY | M | 40 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | BIEGNIJ JURAS BIEGNIJ | M 60-69 | 2 | 00:05:22.37 | 00:42:33.33 | 00:53:45.08 | 21,097 km | 01:41:40.78 | |
44 | 377 | MIELNIKIEWICZ | WERONIKA | K | 4 | MURZYNOWO | K 30-39 | 1 | 00:04:58.54 | 00:42:14.34 | 00:54:31.30 | 21,097 km | 01:41:44.18 | ||
45 | 435 | ZALEWSKI | MICHAŁ | K | 5 | ŁAWY | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:05:23.40 | 00:42:49.72 | 00:54:04.31 | 21,097 km | 01:42:17.43 | |
46 | 431 | WIŚNIEWSKI | JACEK | M | 41 | KĘTRZYN | M 40-49 | 15 | 00:05:00.79 | 00:42:46.41 | 00:55:17.04 | 21,097 km | 01:43:04.24 | ||
47 | 345 | JAWORSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 42 | MRĄGOWO | M 30-39 | 10 | 00:05:01.40 | 00:42:32.28 | 00:56:01.90 | 21,097 km | 01:43:35.58 | ||
48 | 395 | REJMENTOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 43 | PISZ | M 30-39 | 11 | 00:04:37.89 | 00:42:37.07 | 00:56:38.99 | 21,097 km | 01:43:53.95 | ||
49 | 322 | CIEŚLUK | KRZYSZTOF | M | 44 | ŚLIWNO | M 50-59 | 10 | 00:05:56.54 | 00:43:33.27 | 00:54:55.07 | 21,097 km | 01:44:24.88 | ||
50 | 338 | HUSZCZA | PAWEŁ | M | 45 | BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY | M 30-39 | 12 | 00:05:28.65 | 00:45:31.38 | 00:53:30.31 | 21,097 km | 01:44:30.34 | |
51 | 331 | FAFINSKI | MARCIN | M | 46 | MIKOŁAJKI | M 30-39 | 13 | 00:04:59.93 | 00:43:25.78 | 00:56:06.33 | 21,097 km | 01:44:32.04 | ||
52 | 438 | ZDUNEK | JÓZEF | M | 47 | SZCZYTNO | KLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNO | M 50-59 | 11 | 00:05:24.27 | 00:43:05.59 | 00:56:18.45 | 21,097 km | 01:44:48.31 | |
53 | 340 | IWON | MARCIN | M | 48 | BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY | M 40-49 | 16 | 00:05:41.73 | 00:44:06.05 | 00:55:00.67 | 21,097 km | 01:44:48.45 | |
54 | 433 | WOJCZYS | MACIEJ | M | 49 | GIŻYCKO | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | M 16-29 | 4 | 00:05:27.50 | 00:42:16.36 | 00:57:12.43 | 21,097 km | 01:44:56.29 | |
55 | 440 | ŻYŹNIEWSKI | CEZARY | M | 50 | KĘTRZYN | LESZCZE KĘTRZYN | M 40-49 | 17 | 00:05:00.73 | 00:43:59.20 | 00:55:59.87 | 21,097 km | 01:44:59.80 | |
56 | 348 | KACZMARCZYK | ANDRZEJ | M | 51 | WARPUNY | KACZMARCZYK TEAM | M 40-49 | 18 | 00:05:31.70 | 00:43:43.38 | 00:56:00.50 | 21,097 km | 01:45:15.58 | |
57 | 434 | WOLANIN | TOMASZ | M | 52 | WARSZAWA | SOMFY RUNNING TEAM | M 40-49 | 19 | 00:05:15.69 | 00:44:21.51 | 00:55:46.61 | 21,097 km | 01:45:23.81 | |
58 | 302 | BAKUN | MONIKA | K | 6 | EŁK | K 16-29 | 1 | 00:05:22.18 | 00:44:29.33 | 00:55:43.23 | 21,097 km | 01:45:34.74 | ||
59 | 343 | JAKUBIEC | TOMASZ | M | 53 | CHRZANOW MAŁY | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M 30-39 | 14 | 00:05:25.85 | 00:44:20.53 | 00:55:55.35 | 21,097 km | 01:45:41.73 | |
60 | 361 | KUCHARCZYK | MARIUSZ | M | 54 | WINNICA | LIDER WINNICA | M 40-49 | 20 | 00:05:02.45 | 00:42:43.79 | 00:57:57.60 | 21,097 km | 01:45:43.84 | |
61 | 335 | GOŁOTA | KRZYSZTOF | M | 55 | RUDKA | ZIELONY ŚLEDZIK TEAM | M 40-49 | 21 | 00:05:35.56 | 00:44:26.80 | 00:56:02.58 | 21,097 km | 01:46:04.94 | |
62 | 332 | FILIPIAK | JAN | M | 56 | PIECKI | SMERFY | M 50-59 | 12 | 00:05:43.11 | 00:45:16.53 | 00:55:34.56 | 21,097 km | 01:46:34.20 | |
63 | 382 | MODZELEWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 57 | OSTROŁĘKA | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | M 50-59 | 13 | 00:05:23.49 | 00:44:04.83 | 00:57:54.30 | 21,097 km | 01:47:22.62 | |
64 | 383 | MODZELEWSKI | WIESŁAW | M | 58 | OSTROŁĘKA | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | M 50-59 | 14 | 00:05:23.19 | 00:44:05.05 | 00:57:54.66 | 21,097 km | 01:47:22.90 | |
65 | 416 | SYSUŁA | JANUSZ | M | 59 | BIAŁYSTOK | PĘDZIWIATR BIAŁYSTOK | M 60-69 | 3 | 00:05:02.29 | 00:43:45.25 | 00:59:14.34 | 21,097 km | 01:48:01.88 | |
66 | 390 | PAJEK | JACEK | M | 60 | OLSZTYN | DAMITECH TEAM | M 40-49 | 22 | 00:06:31.99 | 00:45:37.43 | 00:56:04.36 | 21,097 km | 01:48:13.78 | |
67 | 372 | MACIEJEWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 61 | EŁK | PKK | M 40-49 | 23 | 00:05:28.42 | 00:45:29.94 | 00:57:38.36 | 21,097 km | 01:48:36.72 | |
68 | 309 | BAZYLUK | EWA | K | 7 | CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | K 30-39 | 2 | 00:04:59.24 | 00:45:20.15 | 00:58:25.04 | 21,097 km | 01:48:44.43 | ||
69 | 364 | KWIATKOWSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 62 | WEJHEROWO | M 30-39 | 15 | 00:04:55.63 | 00:43:12.43 | 01:00:59.06 | 21,097 km | 01:49:07.12 | ||
70 | 392 | PARWICKA | ANIA | K | 8 | KETRZYN | K 30-39 | 3 | 00:05:54.98 | 00:45:42.16 | 00:57:37.40 | 21,097 km | 01:49:14.54 | ||
71 | 405 | SADOWSKI | ROBERT | M | 63 | DOBRZANKOWO | JEDNOROŻEC ROBI CO MOŻE | M 50-59 | 15 | 00:05:49.60 | 00:46:06.32 | 00:58:36.54 | 21,097 km | 01:50:32.46 | |
72 | 314 | BOSKY | BOGDAN | M | 64 | OLSZTYN | M 50-59 | 16 | 00:05:56.57 | 00:46:29.50 | 00:58:36.22 | 21,097 km | 01:51:02.29 | ||
73 | 385 | NARODOWSKI | PIOTR | M | 65 | BISKUPIEC | M 40-49 | 24 | 00:05:57.30 | 00:45:59.29 | 00:59:10.92 | 21,097 km | 01:51:07.51 | ||
74 | 404 | RZYP | JUSTYNA | K | 9 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | K 30-39 | 4 | 00:05:50.34 | 00:47:11.75 | 00:58:13.58 | 21,097 km | 01:51:15.67 | |
75 | 414 | STĘPIEŃ | EDYTA | K | 10 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | K 40-49 | 2 | 00:05:50.38 | 00:47:37.30 | 00:58:49.99 | 21,097 km | 01:52:17.67 | |
76 | 351 | KASICA | ADAM | M | 66 | GRÓJEC | A+K | Szalone Renifery Mikołaja | M 40-49 | 25 | 00:05:15.00 | 00:46:18.54 | 01:01:18.83 | 21,097 km | 01:52:52.37 |
77 | 378 | MIERZEJEWSKI | RAFAŁ | M | 67 | GRUDUSK | TEAM SPIRIT ! | M 16-29 | 5 | 00:05:45.27 | 00:46:39.05 | 01:00:28.57 | 21,097 km | 01:52:52.89 | |
78 | 380 | MIKINA | ARTUR | M | 68 | WARSZAWA | GUNS & ROSES RUN TEAM | M 60-69 | 4 | 00:05:38.81 | 00:46:44.55 | 01:00:35.54 | 21,097 km | 01:52:58.90 | |
79 | 320 | CHODARA | ROMAN | M | 69 | KĘTRZYN | RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN | M 60-69 | 5 | 00:05:16.61 | 00:46:53.62 | 01:00:52.33 | 21,097 km | 01:53:02.56 | |
80 | 334 | GAJEWSKI | MARIUSZ GAJEWSKI | M | 70 | PUŁTUSK | M 40-49 | 26 | 00:05:21.88 | 00:46:32.71 | 01:02:14.26 | 21,097 km | 01:54:08.85 | ||
81 | 447 | HOHMANN | TOMASZ | M | 71 | MRĄGOWO | M 30-39 | 16 | 00:05:30.82 | 00:47:04.96 | 01:01:48.59 | 21,097 km | 01:54:24.37 | ||
82 | 339 | IGNACZAK | RAFAŁ | M | 72 | MRĄGOWO | M 30-39 | 17 | 00:05:40.47 | 00:46:38.72 | 01:02:26.03 | 21,097 km | 01:54:45.22 | ||
83 | 360 | KUCHARCZYK | EDYTA | K | 11 | WINNICA | LIDER WINNICA | LIDER WINNICA | K 40-49 | 3 | 00:05:32.46 | 00:47:29.67 | 01:01:53.29 | 21,097 km | 01:54:55.42 |
84 | 397 | ROGOWSKI | JAN | M | 73 | MIKOŁAJKI | BBL MIKOŁAJKI | M 50-59 | 17 | 00:05:56.35 | 00:48:23.35 | 01:01:31.43 | 21,097 km | 01:55:51.13 | |
85 | 337 | GRUZA | MARIUSZ | M | 74 | WARSZAWA | MINROL | M 40-49 | 27 | 00:06:26.55 | 00:47:51.91 | 01:01:44.99 | 21,097 km | 01:56:03.45 | |
86 | 323 | CIUPIŃSKI | JERZY | M | 75 | OLSZTYN | M 60-69 | 6 | 00:05:47.06 | 00:46:49.67 | 01:03:33.89 | 21,097 km | 01:56:10.62 | ||
87 | 357 | KRAWCZYK | KATARZYNA | K | 12 | MRĄGOWO | A+K | Szalone Renifery Mikołaja | K 40-49 | 4 | 00:05:20.69 | 00:47:52.24 | 01:03:04.16 | 21,097 km | 01:56:17.09 |
88 | 325 | DAWIDZIUK | DANIEL | M | 76 | KĘTRZYN | MROŹNIAKI Z KĘTAKI | M 40-49 | 28 | 00:05:50.88 | 00:48:11.36 | 01:02:20.56 | 21,097 km | 01:56:22.80 | |
89 | 421 | ŚWIĘTA | JUSTYNA | K | 13 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | K 30-39 | 5 | 00:05:50.13 | 00:48:11.46 | 01:03:10.42 | 21,097 km | 01:57:12.01 | |
90 | 402 | RYMKIEWICZ | MAGDALENA | K | 14 | KETRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | K 40-49 | 5 | 00:05:50.40 | 00:48:11.31 | 01:03:13.14 | 21,097 km | 01:57:14.85 | |
91 | 368 | LIJKA | BOGUSŁAW | M | 77 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | M 50-59 | 18 | 00:05:51.40 | 00:48:11.01 | 01:03:37.34 | 21,097 km | 01:57:39.75 | |
92 | 396 | ROGALSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 78 | SZCZYTNO | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | M 40-49 | 29 | 00:06:22.43 | 00:47:19.16 | 01:04:22.90 | 21,097 km | 01:58:04.49 | |
93 | 430 | WESENBERG - KASZUBOWSKA | JOANNA | K | 15 | SZCZYTNO | K 40-49 | 6 | 00:05:43.18 | 00:49:05.04 | 01:04:37.30 | 21,097 km | 01:59:25.52 | ||
94 | 379 | MIESZKOWSKI | MACIEJ | M | 79 | DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY | NBRC WARSZAWA | M 50-59 | 19 | 00:06:21.52 | 00:50:33.34 | 01:03:08.01 | 21,097 km | 02:00:02.87 | |
95 | 418 | SZULGA | PIOTR | M | 80 | AUGUSTÓW | KLUB BIEGACZA JYSK | M 30-39 | 18 | 00:05:44.57 | 00:47:36.88 | 01:07:55.56 | 21,097 km | 02:01:17.01 | |
96 | 376 | MAZILIAUSKAS | VYTAUTAS | M | 81 | VILNIUS | M 60-69 | 7 | 00:05:41.19 | 00:49:35.57 | 01:06:28.11 | 21,097 km | 02:01:44.87 | ||
97 | 329 | DYDYMSKA | MONIKA | K | 16 | RUMIA | RUNEDA | K 40-49 | 7 | 00:06:04.00 | 00:49:14.11 | 01:06:56.06 | 21,097 km | 02:02:14.17 | |
98 | 312 | BIENAIMÉ | ASTRID | K | 17 | KOZŁOWO | DRUŻYNA ML | SMERFY | K 30-39 | 6 | 00:06:05.79 | 00:50:50.51 | 01:05:51.64 | 21,097 km | 02:02:47.94 |
99 | 422 | TARNOWSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 82 | LUBLIN | M 16-29 | 6 | 00:06:26.07 | 00:51:24.47 | 01:07:06.63 | 21,097 km | 02:04:57.17 | ||
100 | 336 | GONTARCZYK | PIOTR | M | 83 | SZCZYTNO | M 30-39 | 19 | 00:06:33.02 | 00:52:43.68 | 01:08:43.88 | 21,097 km | 02:08:00.58 | ||
101 | 371 | MACIEJEWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 84 | GIŻYCKO | M 60-69 | 8 | 00:06:00.37 | 00:53:16.64 | 01:08:45.38 | 21,097 km | 02:08:02.39 | ||
102 | 327 | DMOCHOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 85 | GRAJEWO | MARATONKA GRAJEWO | M 30-39 | 20 | 00:06:49.33 | 00:52:30.00 | 01:09:28.35 | 21,097 km | 02:08:47.68 | |
103 | 384 | MYSZKA | MARCIN | M | 86 | GRAJEWO | MARATONKA GRAJEWO | M 50-59 | 20 | 00:06:49.66 | 00:52:29.64 | 01:09:28.78 | 21,097 km | 02:08:48.08 | |
104 | 315 | BOSKY | EWA | K | 18 | OLSZTYN | K 50-59 | 1 | 00:06:42.28 | 00:52:53.27 | 01:11:29.92 | 21,097 km | 02:11:05.47 | ||
105 | 324 | CZARNECKI | MARCIN | M | 87 | WARSZAWA | MARATONCZYK | M 40-49 | 30 | 00:06:42.57 | 00:52:14.61 | 01:12:26.13 | 21,097 km | 02:11:23.31 | |
106 | 321 | CHYŁA | WOJCIECH | M | 88 | RYN | M 40-49 | 31 | 00:05:56.01 | 00:53:11.60 | 01:12:26.32 | 21,097 km | 02:11:33.93 | ||
107 | 308 | BASTEK | ZUZANNA | K | 19 | PISZ | K 30-39 | 7 | 00:06:39.99 | 00:53:31.90 | 01:12:17.05 | 21,097 km | 02:12:28.94 | ||
108 | 319 | CHARUBIN | MARIUSZ | M | 89 | ŁUPKI/PISZ | ZWIĄZEK ŻOŁNIERZY NARODOWYCH SIŁ ZBROJNYCH NSZ | M 40-49 | 32 | 00:06:40.10 | 00:53:31.67 | 01:12:17.19 | 21,097 km | 02:12:28.96 | |
109 | 437 | ZAWROTNY | JAN | M | 90 | MARCINKOWO | M 60-69 | 9 | 00:05:37.91 | 00:53:28.69 | 01:13:44.82 | 21,097 km | 02:12:51.42 | ||
110 | 423 | TOMASZEWSKI | JACEK | M | 91 | ŁOMŻA | M 50-59 | 21 | 00:05:38.71 | 00:51:59.39 | 01:15:15.69 | 21,097 km | 02:12:53.79 | ||
111 | 356 | KOZIELSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 92 | WARSZAWA | DXC SPORT TEAM | M 40-49 | 33 | 00:06:33.42 | 00:53:56.17 | 01:12:44.79 | 21,097 km | 02:13:14.38 | |
112 | 427 | WARYKOWSKI | STANISLAW | M | 93 | OLECKO | OLECKO BIEGA | M 60-69 | 10 | 00:06:44.31 | 00:55:06.50 | 01:12:05.77 | 21,097 km | 02:13:56.58 | |
113 | 419 | SZYMAŃSKI | ARTUR | M | 94 | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 34 | 00:06:42.55 | 00:52:17.18 | 01:15:00.26 | 21,097 km | 02:13:59.99 | ||
114 | 326 | DĄBROWSKA | DANUTA | K | 20 | PISZ | K 60+ | 1 | 00:07:04.01 | 00:55:53.26 | 01:11:08.90 | 21,097 km | 02:14:06.17 | ||
115 | 426 | WALENCIEJ | KAROLINA | K | 21 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 30-39 | 8 | 00:06:52.75 | 00:54:20.15 | 01:14:29.70 | 21,097 km | 02:15:42.60 | ||
116 | 420 | ŚLEDZIEWSKI | JÓZEF | M | 95 | KĘTRZYN | M 60-69 | 11 | 00:06:01.93 | 00:51:25.92 | 01:18:53.10 | 21,097 km | 02:16:20.95 | ||
117 | 313 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI | ZDZISŁAW | M | 96 | PRZASNYSZ | KS PRZAŚNIK PRZASNYSZ | M 60-69 | 12 | 00:06:07.96 | 00:55:18.71 | 01:17:58.02 | 21,097 km | 02:19:24.69 | |
118 | 349 | KACZMARCZYK | JUSTYNA | K | 22 | WARPUNY | KACZMARCZYK TEAM | K 40-49 | 8 | 00:07:00.76 | 00:56:14.81 | 01:16:49.51 | 21,097 km | 02:20:05.08 | |
119 | 446 | HOHMANN | ROBERT | M | 97 | OLSZTYN | M 30-39 | 21 | 00:05:58.54 | 00:54:01.07 | 01:21:32.00 | 21,097 km | 02:21:31.61 | ||
120 | 366 | LESZCZYŃSKI | ROMAN | M | 98 | OSTROŁĘKA | SO-BIEBIE-GAM | M 70+ | 1 | 00:06:44.15 | 00:56:57.98 | 01:20:50.57 | 21,097 km | 02:24:32.70 | |
121 | 359 | KRYSZYŁOWICZ | JACEK | M | 99 | SZCZYTNO | AKB SZCZYTNO- WŚCIEKŁE PIĘŚCI WĘŻA | M 40-49 | 35 | 00:06:22.77 | 00:55:03.84 | 01:24:27.41 | 21,097 km | 02:25:54.02 | |
122 | 301 | BAGIŃSKI | JAN | M | 100 | OLECKO | OLECKOBIEGA | M 70+ | 2 | 00:07:30.70 | 01:00:38.47 | 01:19:15.10 | 21,097 km | 02:27:24.27 | |
123 | 424 | TRUCHAN | MAREK | M | 101 | OLECKO | OLECKO BIEGA | M 50-59 | 22 | 00:06:05.24 | 00:58:08.81 | 01:26:55.53 | 21,097 km | 02:31:09.58 | |
124 | 399 | ROPIAK | RYSZARD | M | 102 | MYSZYNIEC | KURPIE MYSZYNIEC | M 70+ | 3 | 00:07:50.82 | 01:02:03.90 | 01:31:16.60 | 21,097 km | 02:41:11.32 | |
DNF | 393 | PERKOWSKI | JAROSŁAW | M | DNF | SUWAŁKI | M 50-59 | DNF | 00:05:53.30 | 00:46:45.30 | 21,097 km | ||||
DNF | 406 | SAŁEK | RADOSŁAW | M | DNF | WARSZAWA | M 50-59 | DNF | 00:05:47.57 | 00:48:29.97 | 21,097 km |