Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Kategoria roweru | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rzepka Sabina | Bolesławiec | Polska | SHORT | S | MTB/inne | opłacono | |
2 | Koś Michał | Barcinek | Polska | LONG | M | MTB/inne | opłacono BM | |
3 | Jasiński Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | SHORT | Rnew.pl MTB Team | S | MTB/inne | opłacono BM |
4 | Szafraniec Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | LONG | WATAHA ULTRA RACE | M | MTB/inne | opłacono BM |
5 | Kurtys Michał | Wrocław | Polska | LONG | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
6 | Leśniak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | LONG | L | gravel/cx | opłacono | |
7 | Sieczkowski Paweł | Józefosław | Polska | SHORT | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
8 | Maniara Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | SHORT | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
9 | Kachel Agnieszka | Bielsko | Polska | LONG | M | MTB/inne | opłacono | |
10 | Manorek Mariusz | Wrocław | Polska | LONG | L | gravel/cx | opłacono | |
11 | Zimoch Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | SHORT | M | MTB/inne | opłacono | |
12 | Kusiak Piotr | Szklarska Poręba | Polska | SHORT | S | MTB/inne | opłacono BM | |
13 | Szymański Hubert | Warszawa | Polska | SHORT | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
14 | Nowak Ireneusz | Warszawa | Polska | SHORT | L | gravel/cx | opłacono | |
15 | Skorek Jan | Warszawa | Polska | SHORT | M | gravel/cx | opłacono | |
16 | Michalik Izabela | Kowary | Polska | SHORT | S | MTB/inne | opłacono | |
17 | Markiel Dawid | Wrocław | Polska | SHORT | Inpeak Aitrainer Team | M | gravel/cx | opłacono |
18 | Góral Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | SHORT | Giant Polska Team | XS | gravel/cx | opłacono |
19 | Bednarski Patryk | Warszawa | Polska | LONG | Giant Polska Team | L | gravel/cx | opłacono |
20 | Paluszyński Andrzej | Józefów | Polska | SHORT | XL | gravel/cx | opłacono | |
21 | Studziński Chrystian | Kościerzyna | Polska | SHORT | Nie dzwoń do mnie | M | gravel/cx | opłacono |
22 | Kowalczyk Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | SHORT | Nie dzwoń do mnie | M | gravel/cx | opłacono |
23 | Prugar Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | SHORT | ALLE JAZDA | L | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
24 | Mroczkowski Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | SHORT | Wąsy na szutrze | L | gravel/cx | opłacono |
25 | Winiarski Bartosz | Wrocław | Polska | SHORT | Wąsy na szutrze | L | gravel/cx | opłacono |
26 | Gołąb Janusz | Zielona Góra | Polska | LONG | Platokos Bike Team | M | gravel/cx | opłacono |
27 | Stanowicz Maciej | Świebodzice | Polska | LONG | Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team | S | MTB/inne | opłacono |
28 | Perkowski Paweł | Oława | Polska | SHORT | Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team | L | MTB/inne | opłacono |
29 | Strychar Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | SHORT | Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team | M | MTB/inne | opłacono |
30 | Strychar Monika | Wrocław | Polska | SHORT | Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team | S | gravel/cx | opłacono |
31 | Bagiński Filip | Wrocław | Polska | SHORT | Bikestage | M | gravel/cx | opłacono |
32 | Mossoczy Zbigniew | Zabierzów | Polska | LONG | BikeBoard | L | MTB/inne | opłacono |
33 | Maciążek Krzysztof | Wrocław | Polska | SHORT | L | gravel/cx | opłacono | |
34 | Kulesza Kamil | Jelenia Góra | Polska | SHORT | Bike Atelier | L | gravel/cx | opłacono |
35 | Filipczak Dariusz | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | LONG | Azazel Team | M | gravel/cx | opłacono |
36 | Szraucner Edward | Zgorzelec | Polska | SHORT | S | MTB/inne | opłacono | |
37 | Löffler Paweł | Chrzanów | Polska | LONG | M | gravel/cx | opłacono | |
38 | Pospiszył Beata | Łódź | Polska | SHORT | Grzmiące Pośladki | S | gravel/cx | opłacono |
39 | Kopeć Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | SHORT | Grzmiące Pośladki | M | gravel/cx | opłacono |
40 | Kusyk Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | LONG | L | gravel/cx | opłacono | |
41 | Ulatowski Jakub | Szczecin | Polska | SHORT | Rowerowe Ziomki | XL | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
42 | Kamiński Krystian | Szczecin | Polska | LONG | Rowerowe Ziomki | XXL | MTB/inne | opłacono BM |
43 | Lendzion Piotr | Dobra | Polska | LONG | Rowerowe Ziomki | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
44 | Okieńczuk Radek | Szczecin | Polska | LONG | Rowerowe Ziomki | L | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
45 | Kiersnowski Wojciech | Gliwice | Polska | SHORT | ISO 11197 | L | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
46 | Deliman Jakub | WROCŁAW | Polska | SHORT | ISO 11197 | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
47 | STARZYŃSKI Damian | Piła | Polska | LONG | XXL | MTB/inne | opłacono | |
48 | Gyrkow Paulina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | SHORT | XL | MTB/inne | opłacono BM | |
49 | Choina Andrzej | Wołów | Polska | SHORT | L | MTB/inne | opłacono BM | |
50 | Lisowski Lukasz | Kevelaer | Polska | LONG | M | gravel/cx | opłacono | |
51 | Bednarek Michał | Piła | Polska | LONG | SEZUP Clima Team | L | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
52 | Pietrawski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | SHORT | IV A | XL | gravel/cx | opłacono |
53 | Zabiegło Maciej | Jelenia Góra | Polska | SHORT | IV A | XL | MTB/inne | opłacono |
54 | Szymonik Wojtek | Jelenia Góra | Polska | SHORT | M | MTB/inne | opłacono | |
55 | Kaniak Aleksandra | Kraków | Polska | SHORT | L | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
56 | Arciszewski Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | SHORT | Studio74 Ubezpieczenia | XL | gravel/cx | opłacono |
57 | Wolak Dariusz | Szczecin | Polska | SHORT | Studio74 Ubezpieczenia | XL | gravel/cx | opłacono |
58 | Michalska Ewa | Legnica | Polska | SHORT | Optyk Okular Alchimowicz Bike | M | MTB/inne | opłacono BM |
59 | Michnowicz Krzysztof | Wrocław | Polska | SHORT | XL | MTB/inne | opłacono | |
60 | Drzymała Dobiesław | Choszczno | Polska | LONG | Arka 1 Stargard | L | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
61 | Chmielewski Robert | Szklarska Poręba | Polska | SHORT | L | MTB/inne | opłacono BM | |
62 | Fiedot Jacek | Świeradów Zdrój | Polska | SHORT | XL | MTB/inne | opłacono | |
63 | TOKAJ MARCIN | warszawa | Polska | LONG | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
64 | Kwaśniewicz Andżelika | Goleniów | Polska | SHORT | S | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
65 | Kwaśniewicz Grzegorz | Goleniów | Polska | LONG | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
66 | Siwek Piotr | Garlica Murowana | Polska | LONG | JAMES | XL | MTB/inne | opłacono |
67 | Falkowski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | LONG | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
68 | Rydel Marcin | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | LONG | M | MTB/inne | opłacono BM | |
69 | Walkowiak Marcin | Bolechówko | Polska | LONG | S | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
70 | Wojczek Dawid | Gostyń | Polska | LONG | Schorzenie team | L | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
71 | Kołdej Bartek | Warszawa | Polska | LONG | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
72 | Stępień Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | SHORT | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
73 | Zbrzyzny Wiesław | Lubin | Polska | SHORT | Bro-wer Team Lubin | M | MTB/inne | opłacono BM |
74 | Brzeziński Robert | Lubin | Polska | SHORT | Bro-wer Team Lubin | XL | MTB/inne | opłacono BM |
75 | Śniegowski Bernard | Kraków | Polska | LONG | L | MTB/inne | opłacono BM | |
76 | Leśnicka Agata | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | SHORT | Green Bike | XS | MTB/inne | opłacono |
77 | Walczewska Anna | Piaski | Polska | SHORT | R-Team Rydzyna | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
78 | Woźnica Tobiasz | Piaski | Polska | SHORT | R-Team Rydzyna | S | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
79 | Kaczmarek Adam | Stare Miasto | Polska | LONG | Triton | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
80 | Wasilewski Radosław | Sochaczew | Polska | LONG | L | gravel/cx | opłacono | |
81 | Gadomski Darek | Suchożebry | Polska | LONG | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
82 | Szych Dariusz | Rakowiec | Polska | LONG | Cyklo Kwidzyn | L | MTB/inne | opłacono BM |
83 | Pawłowicz Marcin | Ornontowice | Polska | SHORT | M | MTB/inne | opłacono | |
84 | Janik Przemysław | Ornontowice | Polska | SHORT | M | MTB/inne | opłacono | |
85 | Siusta Damian | Zielona Góra | Polska | LONG | Szutring Rajders | M | gravel/cx | opłacono |
86 | Wawrzyniuk Marcin | Kraków | Polska | LONG | M | MTB/inne | opłacono | |
87 | MAJCHER ŁUKASZ | Kręznica Jara | Polska | LONG | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
88 | Piorunowski Michał | Kalisz | Polska | SHORT | M | MTB/inne | opłacono BM | |
89 | Prus Adrian | Głogów | Polska | SHORT | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
90 | Janczar Filip | Żerniki | Polska | LONG | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
91 | Klak Jakub | Plewiska | Polska | LONG | L | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
92 | Sochacki Zbigniew | GORZÓW WLKP. | Polska | SHORT | MTB4FUN | L | MTB/inne | opłacono |
93 | Żurawski Tomasz | Nowa Ruda | Polska | LONG | Profesjonalni amatorzy | L | MTB/inne | opłacono BM |
94 | Łabanow Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | SHORT | Team PKO Bank Polski | XL | MTB/inne | opłacono BM |
95 | Matysiak Dariusz | Szczecin | Polska | LONG | M | gravel/cx | opłacono | |
96 | Frankowski Andrzej | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | LONG | M | gravel/cx | opłacono BM | |
97 | Frankowski Leszek | Myje | Polska | LONG | M | MTB/inne | opłacono BM | |
98 | Nochowski Michał | Gostyń | Polska | LONG | Schorzenie team | L | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
99 | Barczyk Janek | Zielona Góra | Polska | SHORT | L | gravel/cx | opłacono | |
100 | Karbowiak Bartosz | Wrocław | Polska | SHORT | Bike Pals | L | gravel/cx | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 45526