Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOGEL ZUZANNA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
2 | Bielik Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
3 | Wójcik Marek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Grudzień Daniel | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Jońca Sebastian | Zdzieszowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Gogol Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
7 | Jaworski Jarosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Pałka Paweł Pałka | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Oliwa Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
10 | Szybiak Kacper | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
11 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
12 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Dobrowolska Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Szybiak Denis | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
15 | Szczepanik Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Tomaszewski Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Gubała Szymon | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Gubała Jakub | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Nandzik Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Danecka Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
21 | Danecki Witold | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
22 | Danecka Emilia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
23 | Danecki Jan | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
24 | Węzik Maria | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Mulewski Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
26 | Walczak-Piątek Lilianna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
27 | Świątek Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Tyma-Tomal Żaneta | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Tomal Andrzej | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Perlak Mariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
31 | Połap Sylwia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Brysz Tomasz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
33 | Gurgoń Marcin | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Jancewicz Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Filar Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Wójcicka Halina | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Szyszka Natalia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Tyrała Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Wiącek Mirosława | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Wodarz Bernadeta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Kuleszewicz Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Kuleszewicz Zuzanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
45 | Milewska Natalia | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
46 | Milewski Wiktor | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
47 | Ludwig Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
48 | Ludwig Filip | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
49 | Ludwig Patrycja | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
50 | Szczepanik Natalia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
51 | Szczepanik Zofia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
52 | Brysz Emilia | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
53 | Brysz Bartosz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
54 | Miler Patrycja Miler | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
55 | iłczyk janusz | zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
56 | Warmuz Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Warmuz Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Kutka Krzysztof Kutka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Kocot Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
60 | Ruclak Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Zawielak Arkadiusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Zawielak Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Krzok Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Krzok Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Krzok Antonina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
66 | Krzok Iwo | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
67 | Szałowska Zofia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
68 | Malcharczyk Marta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
69 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
70 | Kempa Beata | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Kempa Rafał | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Kapinos Izabela | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Łuksza Tatiana | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Kempski Piotr | Tychy | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
75 | Kempski Jakub | Tychy | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
76 | Kempski Maciej | Tychy | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
77 | Miszczak Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Roj Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Wąsowicz Amelia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
80 | Markowski Wiktor | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
81 | Wójcik Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Wójcik Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Wójcik Olga | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
84 | Wójcik Agata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
85 | Zabłocka Bernadeta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
86 | Jękosz Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
87 | Romik Katarzyna | Sączów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Małecki Dominik | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
89 | URYSZEK Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
90 | Kaleta Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Augustiniok Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Franciszczak Łucja | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Cieślok Agata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
94 | Wręczycka Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Piotrowiak Przemysław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Klyszcz Danuta | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Białobłocka Selena | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
98 | Sitko Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
99 | Domagała Szymon | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
100 | Dosiak Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9287