Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stopa Krzysztof | Swarożyn | Polska | 5 km | K&K | opłacono on-line |
2 | Grębosz-Stopa Joanna | Swarożyn | Polska | 5 km | K&K | opłacono on-line |
3 | Jungowska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Team Nigdy się nie poddawaj - NAZIM FAMILY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
4 | Reclaw Andrzej | Sierakowice | Polska | 5 km | AMS Sierakowice | opłacono on-line |
5 | Sikora Beata | Czersk | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
6 | Czerniga Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Lang Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
8 | Oller Grzegorz | Koteże | Polska | 5 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
9 | MAJEWSKI Ryszard | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
10 | Kobiela Piotr | Amalka | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kobiela Marta | Amalka | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Freitag Paulina | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Freitag Jacek | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Gdaniec Kamil | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Huber + Suhner | |
15 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
16 | Sadowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | CYCE | opłacono on-line |
18 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | |
19 | Wakuła-Kunz Wanda | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | AZS UMK Toruń | opłacono on-line |
21 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | 5 km | Sambor Tczew | opłacono on-line |
22 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Sojka Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Gałązka Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kuschbik Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
26 | Szczodrowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Pakeiser Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Huber+Suhner | |
28 | Ciesielska Ewelina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Weltrowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Weltrowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | RESZKE-WITEK Renata | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Pobłocka Bożena | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | UKS ekonomik maratonczyk | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kalwajtys Tomasz | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | Biofeed shuto karate | opłacono on-line |
34 | Moltzan Agnieszka | Lubań | Polska | 5 km | ||
35 | Wirkus Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Stępiński Błażej | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Lehmann Justyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Plinska Monika | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 5 km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono on-line |
41 | Jędrasiewicz Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
42 | Szejnik Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Wataha Wilków | |
43 | Rysiewski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | SKL FILIPPIDES | opłacono on-line |
44 | Adamkowski Jerzy | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Rogalska Małgorzata | Kolincz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Latoszewska Kamila | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Wataha Wilków | |
47 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
48 | Brzoska Ryszard | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Hardersi | opłacono on-line |
49 | Nazim Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Team Nigdy się nie poddawaj - NAZIM FAMILY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
50 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Pałkowska Agnieszka | Swarożyn | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
52 | Cherek Alicja Cherek | Barchnowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Korczak Krzysztof | Wysoka | Polska | 5 km | ||
54 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
55 | Pielak Dorota | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kajzer Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo mnie ludzkość wkurwia | opłacono on-line |
59 | Potulski Przemysław | Rajkowy | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
60 | Ławrynowicz TOMASZ | Swarożyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Dotruchtać do mety | opłacono on-line |
62 | Wendt Patryk | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | WENCIK Team | |
63 | dziewiątkowski Rafał | Starogard gdański | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
64 | Hejła Marcelina | Skarszewy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Duraj Wioleta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
67 | Chorążewska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Chorążewski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
70 | Mazur Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Loose Dariusz | Wda | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
73 | Loose Anna | Wda | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
74 | Borszewski Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Crazy Team | opłacono on-line |
75 | Engler Patryk | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Żabiński Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
79 | Szulist Marzena | Barłożno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Szulist Andrzej | Barłożno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Ossowska Małgorzata | Szteklin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Ossowski Adam | Szteklin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Piechowski Arkadiusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Koper Antonina | Bałdowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Stawińska Hanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Wirwicki Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Wirwi Team - Leśna Ekipa | opłacono on-line |
87 | Wirwicka Natalia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Wirwi Team - Leśna Ekipa | opłacono on-line |
88 | Stępiński Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Polpharma Run Team/Arkadiusz Gardzielewski running team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Bieliński Krzysztof | Starogard Gd | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Bieliński Konrad | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Skrzypczak Dawid | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | BiegamBoLubie | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kowalski Radosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | BiegamBoLubie | opłacono on-line |
93 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | Starogardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Filippides | opłacono on-line |
94 | Szulc Marcin | Sierakowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Klein Kamil Klein | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Szczodrowska Ewa | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Bbl | opłacono on-line |
97 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
98 | Stopa Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Hardersi | opłacono on-line |
99 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
100 | Glaza Krystyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10954