Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietrzyk Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | 160km | Przekop.Waty | opłacono |
2 | Steckiewicz Edmund | Rypin | Polska | 160km | KB Rypin | opłacono BM |
3 | Grabarczyk Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Szrull Karolina | GRĄŻAWY | Polska | 160km | CBR BIEGA | opłacono |
5 | Czaczkowski Paweł | Świecie nad Osą | Polska | 450km | opłacono BM | |
6 | RYBIŃSKA OTYLIA | Brodnica | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
7 | Steckiewicz Edwin | Rypin | Polska | 160km | RKS Lech Rypin | opłacono |
8 | Czerwiński Sławomir | Mława | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
9 | Kłobukowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 160km | Babskie Kręcenie | opłacono |
10 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 160km | Babskie Kręcenie | opłacono |
11 | Dalbiak Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Brudło Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 450km | BaBiKi | opłacono BM |
13 | Wadecki Bogdan | Sochaczew | Polska | 160km | Delta Sport | opłacono |
14 | Dobkowski Adam | Olsztyn | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
15 | Marcinkiewicz Łukasz | Wyszków | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Kotwicki Konrad | Warszawa | Polska | 450km | opłacono | |
17 | Kulesza Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
18 | Kulesza Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
19 | Mrówczyński Grzegorz Mrówczyński | Otwock | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
20 | Tabisz Maciej | Inowrocław | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Karauda Tomasz | Kielce | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Wolski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Krzemiński Andrzej | Joniec | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
24 | Bobrzak Wojciech | Łomianki | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
25 | Wrzosek Krzysztof | Nowe Miasto Lub. | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
26 | Łoziński Patryk | Działdowo | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Żuk Łukasz | Młynary | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Śledzik Daniel Śledzik | szczytno | Polska | 160km | Stół.cc | opłacono BM |
29 | Komorowski Mariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Godlewski Adam | Toruń | Polska | 450km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Kwiatkowska-Kutera Karolina | Szczecin | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Neumann Dawid | Kołobrzeg | Polska | 450km | Rowery Małgośka | opłacono BM |
33 | Łączyński Marcin | Działdowo | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Dymarkowski Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 450km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Siemienas Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Grabowski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | 450km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Plenzner Daniel Plenzner | POZNAN | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
38 | Hinzman Wojciech | Działdowo | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Kozikowski Sylwester | Działdowo | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Wiśniewski Łukasz | Iłowo-Wieś | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Gierulski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 160km | MSR OLSZTYN | opłacono |
42 | Litka Andrzej | Mława | Polska | 160km | Tempo Mława | opłacono BM |
43 | Żołnowski Piotr | Ostróda | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
44 | Karczewski Sławomir | Działdowo | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
45 | Kowalewski Rafał | Pruszków | Polska | 450km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Baniewicz Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
47 | Jaźwiec Mateusz | Skalmierzyce | Polska | 160km | TEAM-M70 | opłacono BM |
48 | Grudziński Jakub | Otwock | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Zalewski Paweł | Ełk | Polska | 450km | Porta Drzwi Team Ełk . | opłacono |
50 | Wójcik Tomasz | Wołomin | Polska | 450km | opłacono BM | |
51 | Merkiewicz Olgierd | Przasnysz | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
52 | Besser Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Perl Bogdan | Warszawa | Polska | 450km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Sieczak Witold | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Zygmuncik Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 160km | JacaCoach Team | opłacono BM |
56 | Karwowski Michał | Mława | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
57 | Próchniak Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 160km | Adventure Band | opłacono |
58 | Próchniak Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 160km | Adventure Band | opłacono BM |
59 | Andrzejczak Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
60 | Hrynowiecki Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
61 | Nowak Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | 450km | opłacono | |
62 | Krzemiński Wojciech | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
63 | Kozłowski Piotr | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
64 | Peciakowski Robert | Bielsk | Polska | 160km | PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB | opłacono |
65 | Jarzynka Michał | Płock | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
66 | Witkowski Marek | Toruń | Polska | 160km | MW Gravel TEAM | opłacono BM |
67 | Krajewski Marcin | Brodnica | Polska | 160km | Neo-System | opłacono BM |
68 | Rybarczyk Wojciech | .Osielsko | Polska | 450km | opłacono BM | |
69 | Rybiński Piotr | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | 160km | GTR Golub-Dobrzyń | opłacono |
70 | Strzyżewski Gabriel | Lidzbark | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Filipowicz Artur Filipowicz | Szczecin | Polska | 450km | opłacono BM | |
72 | Pietrzkowicz Grzegorz | Lubicz Dolny | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
73 | Kościelny Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
74 | Romanowski Karol | Stromiec | Polska | 160km | opłacono | |
75 | Gilewski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
76 | Sadowski Łukasz | Giedajty | 160km | opłacono BM | ||
77 | Zając Tomasz | Kieźliny | Polska | 160km | opłacono BM | |
78 | ZIELKOWSKI Marcin ZIELKOWSKI | Żurominek | Polska | 450km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 9641