Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwizdała Marzena | Gołąbek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Urbaniak Oliwia | Powałki | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
4 | Szczepański Janusz | Chojniczki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Zinka Dawid | Łubiana | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Sroka Monika | Zblewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | ||
9 | Zinka Natalia | Łubiana | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | ||
10 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | Bieg 6km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
11 | Nowak Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Rozek Mariola | Frank | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | |
13 | Gałuszka Bartłomiej | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 6km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono BM |
14 | Zinka Maciej | Łubiana | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
15 | LUBIŃSKA IZABELA | KOŚCIERZYNA | Polska | Bieg 6km | Biegiem ku marzeniom | opłacono BM |
16 | Gałuszka Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 6km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono BM |
17 | Skweres Adriana | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | Hania i Zosia | opłacono BM |
18 | Kaczor Agnieszka | Debrzno | Polska | Bieg 6km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | opłacono BM |
19 | Nowak Karol | Rytel | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Czaja Łukasz | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Ojdowska Agnieszka | Nowa Cerkiew | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
22 | Fierek Leszek | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 6km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono BM |
23 | KRUK JACEK | Powałki | Polska | Bieg 6km | Totalnie Biegnięci | opłacono BM |
24 | Kropidłowska Agnieszka | Kruszka | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Kropidłowska Iwona | Kruszka | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Piechowska Sylwia | Chojnice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Fierek Bożena | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 6km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono BM |
28 | Kiełtyka Bożena | Pinczyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono BM |
29 | Sabiniarz Modest | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 6km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono BM |
30 | GRZYWACZ EDMUND | CHOJNICE | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | ||
31 | GRZYWACZ EWA | CHOJNICE | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | ||
32 | Sabiniarz Beata | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 6km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono BM |
33 | Szulkowska Irena | Pinczyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono BM |
34 | Plutowska Mieczysława | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 6km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono BM |
35 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 6km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
36 | Mikulewicz Hanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono BM |
37 | Neufeld Sylwia | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Szuca Damian | Nowa Cerkiew | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
39 | Szuca Monika | Nowa Cerkiew | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
40 | Zawadzki Rafał | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
41 | Zawadzka Barbara | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
42 | Oryszczak Adrian | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
43 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | ||
44 | Drewczyńska Adrianna | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | TRIATHLOVE | |
45 | Grzywacz Stanisław | Małe Swornegacie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
46 | Grzywacz Dorota | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
47 | ZAREMBA DAWID | RYTEL | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | ||
48 | PESTKA-ZAREMBA EWELINA | RYTEL | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | ||
49 | Niemczyk Robert | Kamień Krajeński | Polska | Bieg 6km | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | opłacono BM |
50 | Trygalska Beata | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 6km | Morsy Zblewo | |
51 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
52 | OLKOWSKI PIOTR | CHOJNICE | Polska | Bieg 6km | Florian Chojnice | |
53 | szczepański sławomir | Klawkowo | Polska | Bieg 6km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono BM |
54 | Jankowski Sławomir | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Szwankowski Hubert | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | |
56 | Kozłowski Bogdan | Pinczyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono BM |
57 | Kozłowska Halina | Pinczyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono BM |
58 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono BM |
59 | Markowska Karolina | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 6km | Żółwie Człuchów | opłacono BM |
60 | Wojtas Stefan | CZŁUCHÓW | Polska | Bieg 6km | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono BM |
61 | Dąbrowski Roman | Chojniczki | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
62 | Sikorska Milena | Pawłowo | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Kocinska Danuta | Rytel | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | opłacono BM | |
64 | Lietz Renata | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Totalnie Biegnięci | opłacono BM |
65 | ŁOŻYŃSKI Jacek | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono BM |
66 | POPIELINSKI Zygmunt | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono BM |
67 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono BM |
68 | Kula Adam | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Totalnie Biegnięci | |
69 | Kula Katarzyna | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Totalnie Biegnięci | |
70 | WILK JOLANTA | LICHNOWY | Polska | Bieg 6km | Totalnie Biegnięci | opłacono BM |
71 | Lewandowski Patryk | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
72 | Pawlak Sylwia | Rytel | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
73 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 6km | Wataha Wilków | |
74 | Szefler Sławomir | Chojnice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | ||
75 | Szefler Joanna | Chojnice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | ||
76 | Gliszczyński Mateusz | Leśno | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
77 | Kukliński Jakub | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
78 | Hinc Mariusz | Powałki | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
79 | Kiedrowska Julia | Chojnice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | opłacono BM | |
80 | Wegner Angelika | Chojnice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | opłacono BM | |
81 | Dzięcielska Beata | Chojniczki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | ||
82 | Dzięcielski Rafał | Chojniczki | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
83 | Bucław Zuzanna | OCYPEL | Polska | Bieg 6km | Żołnierz WOT. FENIKS | |
84 | Ryduchowska Justyna | Rytel | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
85 | Prądzyński Mariusz | Lipienice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
86 | Szmaglińska Martyna | Jeziorki | Polska | Bieg 6km | SP Kłodawa | |
87 | Demirski Marek Demirski | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono BM |
88 | Stępiński Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
89 | Piekarska Katarzyna | Nowa Cerkiew | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
90 | Nowak Grazyna | Nowa Cerkiew | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
91 | Twardy Adam | Lutówko | Polska | Bieg 6km | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | opłacono BM |
92 | Baranowska Joanna | PIASECZNO | Polska | Bieg 6km | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | opłacono BM |
93 | Lubowiecka Elżbieta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | opłacono BM |
94 | Cyron Bogumił | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono BM |
95 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 6km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
96 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 6km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono BM |
97 | Żakowska Agnieszka | Boboszewo | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
98 | Katolik Klementyna | Powałki | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono BM | |
99 | Dobrzynski Paweł | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
100 | Kaźmierska Agata | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 6km |
Wyświetleń: 7972