Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adameczek-Siejakowska Iwona | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KTS IRONMAN | |
2 | Alaszkiewicz Marta | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
3 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
4 | Blockhaus Zofia | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
5 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
6 | Brzóska Krzysztof | Nowe | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
7 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | kredytbezstresu.pl | |
8 | Choinska Jagoda | Kulice | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
9 | Choinska Wioleta | Kulice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
10 | Choinski Konrad | Kulice | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
11 | Choinski Tomasz | Kulice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
12 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
13 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
14 | Chrzonowska Elżbieta | Kulice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | KS GP "Sprint" Kulice | |
15 | Chyła Mirosław | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
16 | Ciekliński Jakub | Jabłowo | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
17 | Cylke (Szajer) Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
18 | Czapiewska Iga | Rożental | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
19 | Czapiewska Mariola | Rożental | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
20 | Czapiewski Łukasz | Rożental | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
21 | Czapiewski Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
22 | Czechlewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Fighting Runners | |
23 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Biegający Tczew | |
24 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Biegający Tczew | |
25 | Domian Roman | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
26 | Dołgań Julia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KTS Ironman | |
27 | Firyn-Bogalecka Barnadeta | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Akademia treningu your progress | |
28 | Frątczak Justyna | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | KS GP "Sprint" Kulice | |
29 | Frątczak Łukasz | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KS GP "Sprint" Kulice | |
30 | Gawkowski Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
31 | Gawkowski Dominik | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
32 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
33 | Grdeń Justyna | Lubichowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
34 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
35 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
36 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Wataha Wilków | |
37 | Jędrzejewski Paweł | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
38 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Morsy Zblewo | |
39 | Kaminska Marta | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
40 | Kasztelan Franciszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KTS Ironman | |
41 | Kasztelan Łucja | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KTS Ironman | |
42 | Kasztelan Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KTS Ironman | |
43 | Kisielnicka Karolina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KTS IRONMAN | |
44 | Kisielnicki Aleksander | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KTS IRONMAN | |
45 | Kisielnicki Filip | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KTS IRONMAN | |
46 | Kleinszmidt Dorota | Kulice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | KS GP "Sprint" Kulice | |
47 | Klunder Kwiatkowska Marta | Rożental | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | BBL | |
48 | Kobylski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
49 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | |
50 | Koper Antonina | Bałdowo | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
51 | Kordecka Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
52 | Kordecki Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
53 | Kosecka Dorota | Rożental | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | BBL | |
54 | Kowalczyk Paulina | Smętowo Graniczne | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
55 | Kowalski Filip | Starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | SKL FILIPIDES | |
56 | Kowalski Radosław | Starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Biegam bo lubię | |
57 | Kozłowska Dominika | Smętówko | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice / BBL Pelplin | |
58 | Kozłowska Wanda | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | Uniwersytet III Wieku w Pelplinie | |
59 | Kozłowski Bartłomiej | Smętowo | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
60 | Kołodziejczyk Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Altravox Pro | |
61 | Krajnik Oskar | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KS GP "Sprint" Kulice | |
62 | Kuczora Artur | Tczew | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Biegający Tczew | |
63 | Kuczora Monika | Tczew | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
64 | KURAJk Ewa | GDANSK | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Fighting Runners | |
65 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Fighting Runners | |
66 | Kwaśnik Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Fighting Runners | |
67 | Kwaśnik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Fighting Runners | |
68 | Kwiatkowski Kajetan | Kowale | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Kowale Biegają | |
69 | Latoszewska Kamila | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Wataha Wilków | |
70 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | Speed Ladies | |
71 | Lewandowski Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Matner running team | |
72 | Libiszewska Karolina | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
73 | Libiszewski Tomasz | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
74 | Michna Agnieszka | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
75 | Michna Daniel | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KS GP "Sprint" Kulice | |
76 | Miesiarczyk Janusz | Rożental | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Biegam bo lubię Pelplin | |
77 | Mondrachowska Katarzyna | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
78 | Myszewska Maria | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
79 | Nadolny Radosław | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Rogiewicz Running Team | |
80 | Neufeld Sylwia | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
81 | Nowicka Izabela | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
82 | Nowopolska Karolina | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
83 | Nowopolska Małgorzata | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
84 | Olszewska Wanda | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | Uniwersytet III Wieku w Pelplinie | |
85 | Orzędowska Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | Orbit One | |
86 | Orzędowski Dominik | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | Orbit One | |
87 | Patron Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KTS Ironman | |
88 | Patron Asia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KTS Ironman | |
89 | Patron MARCIN | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KTS Ironman | |
90 | PATRON SŁAWOMIR | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KTS Ironman | |
91 | Piskorski Jurek | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
92 | Prokopiuk Agnieszka | Bolesławowo | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
93 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
94 | Pruszyńska Marlena | Tczew | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
95 | Rocławska Małgorzata | Lubichowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | ||
96 | Rożek Jakub | Frank | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | SP.Kaliska | |
97 | Rożek Maciej | Frank | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | ||
98 | Rozek Mariola | Frank | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | Morsy Zblewo | |
99 | Salińska Natalia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (7 km) | KTS IRONMAN | |
100 | Schmidt Mirosława | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking (3,5 km) | Uniwersytet III Wieku w Pelplinie |
Wyświetleń: 5208