Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michalska Beata | Bartniczka | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Michalski Wojciech | Bartniczka | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg | Piękny | |
4 | Pernak Magdalena | Chrośle | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kawecki Piotr | Cygany | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kubacka Malwina | Cygany | Polska | Bieg z psem | Wilcza Sfora | opłacono on-line |
7 | Banaszewska Monika | Czarne Dolne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Banaszewska Łucja | Czarne Dolne | Bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
9 | Banaszewski Norbert | Czarne Dolne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Nałęcz Marzena | Czarne Dolne | Polska | Bieg z psem | Wilcza Sfora | |
11 | Kubacki Mariusz | Czarne Dolne | Polska | Bieg | Wilcza Sfora | |
12 | Stawicka Sylwia | Czarne Małe | Polska | Bieg z psem | Wilcza Sfora | opłacono on-line |
13 | Stawicka Magdalena | Czarne małe | Polska | Marsz NW | Wilcza sfora | opłacono on-line |
14 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | Zaczynam Truchtać | |
15 | Olińska Nadia | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg z psem | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kopecka Monika | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg z psem | Wilcza Sfora | opłacono on-line |
17 | Kopecka Oliwia | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Wilcza Sfora | |
18 | Kopecki Krzysztof | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Wilcza Sfora | opłacono on-line |
19 | Kopecki Jakub | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Wilcza Sfora | opłacono on-line |
20 | Jabłońska Monika | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg z psem | Wilcza Sfora | opłacono on-line |
21 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
22 | Kubacka Aleksandra | Gardeja | Polska | Marsz NW | Wilcza Sfora | |
23 | Kopecka Oliwia | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Dacewicz Rafał | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Koliński Krzysztof | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
26 | Plitt Agata | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg z psem | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
28 | Fałkowska Weronika | Gardeja | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Mroczek Adam | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Bielaszewska Maria | Gardeja | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Trochowska Karolina | Gardeja | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Wróbel Bożena | Gardeja | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
33 | Dylewska Angelika | Gardeja (woj. pomorskie) | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
34 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | Bieg | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
36 | Michalski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg z psem | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | S...K...S... | opłacono on-line |
38 | Dobrowolska Agnieszka | Grudziadz | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Wojas Aneta | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Bieg | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | |
40 | MATYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Nakonieczna Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Wtorkowy Trening | |
42 | KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Grudziadz | opłacono on-line |
43 | Groch Jerzy | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Hausman Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Jagła Dagmara | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
46 | Miazek Barbara | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Grudziadz | opłacono on-line |
47 | Wasilewska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | ||
48 | Polkowska Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Grudziadz | opłacono on-line |
49 | Budzik Kazimierz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
50 | Szatkowski Józef | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
51 | Łucka Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | La Rive Sports Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Gosz Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | FATBIKE | opłacono on-line |
53 | Składanek Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Składanek Wojciech | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Arszyńska Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Golińska Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Goliński Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Koprowski Bartłomiej | Gubiny | Polska | Bieg z psem | Parkrun Grudziadz | opłacono on-line |
59 | Chudek Justyna | Gubiny | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
60 | JERZYK ANETA | KANICZKI | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
61 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN/OSP KANICZKI | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | Bieg | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
63 | Żuchowska Paulina | Krotoszyny | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Falasa Krzysztof | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
65 | Janik-Nazorek Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
66 | Brodzik Kamila | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
67 | Rawalska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
68 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
69 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | |
70 | Drosiński Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
71 | Drosińska Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
72 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kasprzyk Dariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
74 | Konkolewska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kasprzyk Dorota | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Sławińska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz NW | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
77 | Pękala Wioletta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Smolińska Beata | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg z psem | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
80 | KLUCK AGNIESZKA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | ||
81 | iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg z psem | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Szostek Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
83 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | drużyna szpiku | opłacono on-line |
84 | Meger Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg z psem | Mamba i Loki biegają dla beki | opłacono on-line |
85 | Brocki Artur | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | AMATOR | opłacono on-line |
87 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg z psem | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
88 | Rybski Cezary | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg z psem | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
89 | Olszewska Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
90 | Kozdroń Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg z psem | Mamba, Loki i Ruba | opłacono on-line |
91 | Mańkowski Waldemar | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kaleta Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kulczyk Karolina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Kulczyk Izabela | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
95 | Maciejewski Bogusław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | AMATOR | opłacono on-line |
96 | KISA KRZYSZTOF | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | KINIO-POL POL-ANKA | |
97 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | MM Team Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kosiorowska Irena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Dacewicz Wiktoria | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Otlewski Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7785