Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derkowska Ewelina | Szarnoś | Polska | Bieg | ||
2 | Olińska Nadia | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg z psem | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Banaszewska Monika | Czarne Dolne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Banaszewska Łucja | Czarne Dolne | Bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | MATYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kozioł Monika | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg | ||
7 | Kasprzyk Dorota | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Groch Jerzy | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Pękala Wioletta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Smolińska Beata | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg z psem | opłacono on-line | |
11 | KLUCK AGNIESZKA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | ||
12 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
13 | iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg z psem | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Józefiak Dorota | Łasin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Brocki Artur | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Banaszewski Norbert | Czarne Dolne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kopecka Oliwia | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Dacewicz Rafał | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Hausman Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kaleta Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kulczyk Karolina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Plitt Agata | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg z psem | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Żuchowska Paulina | Krotoszyny | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Dylewska Anna | Zarośle | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Wasilewska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | ||
26 | Dylewska Angelika | Gardeja (woj. pomorskie) | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Chudek Justyna | Gubiny | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Pernak Magdalena | Chrośle | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kosiorowska Irena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Dacewicz Wiktoria | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kawecki Piotr | Cygany | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Otlewski Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Fałkowska Weronika | Gardeja | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Świątkowska Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Michalska Monika | Rębiechowo | Polska | Bieg z psem | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Michalski Damian | Rębiechowo | Polska | Bieg z psem | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Mroczek Adam | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Bój Joanna | Stare Błonowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Gachewicz Milena | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
40 | JERZYK ANETA | KANICZKI | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Krzaczkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
43 | Wójcik Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Krzywania Agnieszka | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
45 | Dobrowolska Magdalena Dobrowolska | Zarośle | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Dobrowolska Miroslawa | Zarośle | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Dobrowolska Agnieszka | Grudziadz | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Aniszewski Dariusz | Morawy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Śmigielski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | ||
50 | Mazuchowska Katarzyna | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Prządka Jolanta | Nowa Wioska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Prządka Wiesław | Nowa Wioska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Bielaszewska Maria | Gardeja | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Michalski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg z psem | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Mańkowska Elżbieta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Piętak Sebastian | Pawlice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Składanek Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Składanek Wojciech | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Arszyńska Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Fedoruk Wojciech | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Golińska Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Goliński Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Samp Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Trochowska Karolina | Gardeja | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Maciejewska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Michalska Beata | Bartniczka | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Wróbel Bożena | Gardeja | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
68 | Michalski Wojciech | Bartniczka | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg | Traktor Team | |
70 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | AMATOR | opłacono on-line |
71 | Maciejewski Bogusław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | AMATOR | opłacono on-line |
72 | Drosiński Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
73 | Drosińska Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
74 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | drużyna szpiku | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | Bieg | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
76 | Gosz Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | FATBIKE | opłacono on-line |
77 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | Bieg | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
78 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
79 | Rawalska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
80 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
81 | Koliński Krzysztof | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
82 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
83 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Otłówko | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
84 | Jakubowska Izabela | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg | Jaqbki biegają | opłacono on-line |
85 | Jakubowski Leszek | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg | Jaqbki biegają | opłacono on-line |
86 | KISA KRZYSZTOF | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | KINIO-POL POL-ANKA | |
87 | Falasa Krzysztof | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
88 | Janik-Nazorek Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
89 | Brodzik Kamila | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
90 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
91 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | |
92 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
93 | Kasprzyk Dariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
94 | Konkolewska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
95 | Sławińska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz NW | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
96 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
97 | Szostek Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
98 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg z psem | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
99 | Rybski Cezary | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg z psem | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
100 | Olszewska Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7078