Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przybylski Krzysztof Przybylski | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Grześkiewicz Olga | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kuziuta Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ | SOPOT | Polska | 4 km | ||
5 | Gilowski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kortalla Mikolaj | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kortalla Zosia | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Bieliński Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Szulta Małgorzata | Maszewo Lęborskie | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kunkel Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kunkel Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Smaruj na Trening | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kunkel Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Smaruj na Trening | opłacono on-line |
13 | Gergovskyi Viktor | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Bagieńska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Jadacki Przemysław | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Dunowska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Bójko Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Szkola Podstawowa | opłacono on-line |
18 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
19 | Szymański Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Ogrodnik Jan | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Sidorowicz Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Mrówka Piotr | Gostynin | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Szulimowicz Maciej | Gdanska | Polska | 4 km | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | morsik weteran | opłacono on-line |
25 | Wieczorek Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Nowopolska Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | AZS AWF Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
27 | Beśka Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | FC Frogland | opłacono on-line |
28 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4 km | KLUB EMERYTA | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kusiak Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Mogielnicka Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Tyczkowski Antoni | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Bartosik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kopacz Antonina | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Szydłowski Gaweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Łódź Ratunkowa | opłacono on-line |
35 | Danielewicz Grzegorz Danielewicz | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kloskowska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
37 | Buzała Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
38 | Hinc Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kruszyński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Małkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Rutkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Dynarski Marceli | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Szkola Podstawowa | opłacono on-line |
43 | Dembek Kacper | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | Daleko jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
44 | Bargłowska Aleksandra | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | Daleko jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
45 | Jelitto Beata | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Cichosz Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Walaszczyk Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Norbsoft | opłacono on-line |
48 | Więckowski Tomasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4 km | ||
49 | Królikowska Iwona | Podebłocie | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Królikowski Wojciech | Podebłocie | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Podolska Helena | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | SKLA SOPOT | opłacono on-line |
52 | Podolska Anna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Hopcia Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Gawroński Piotr | Straszyn | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Kornet Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Wyrzykowski Dariusz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Oborska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Zjawińska Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Poper Sylwia | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Staniewicz Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Becker Anne Michaela | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Polaczek Andrzej | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Barej Bartosz | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Gohr Jakub | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kloskowski Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
66 | Geraszek Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Geraszek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | LO 3 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
68 | Polak Paulina | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Spitsina Anastasiia | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
70 | BUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | IDRIS | opłacono on-line |
71 | Paluch Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Rogacewicz Ignacy | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | Gorillas OCR | opłacono on-line |
73 | Rogo Karolina | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Rogut Anna | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Hamala Wujek Agnieszka | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Wardal Teresa | Wola Życka | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Lamparski Sławek | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | Hapag-Lloyd Running Crew | opłacono on-line |
78 | Gabriel Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Grenda Filip | Ostróda | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Bachórz Paulina | Jędrzejów | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Banasiak Joanna | Lodz | Polska | 4 km | Szakale Balut Lodz | |
82 | Cejrowski Paweł | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Rogowska Aleksandra | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Gęślicki Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Gęślicka Wioleta | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Ordyszewska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Wiśniewska Sandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Nabakowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | MKA Run | opłacono on-line |
89 | Płaczkowska Dorota | Żukowo | Polska | 4 km | Meluzyna | opłacono on-line |
90 | Płaczkowski Paweł | Żukowo | Polska | 4 km | Meluzyna | opłacono on-line |
91 | Zalewska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Anikowska Renata | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Głowińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Raszewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Krauza Joanna | Kielpino | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Krauza Sebastian | Kielpino | Polska | 4 km | Szkola Podstawowa | opłacono on-line |
97 | Krauza Kinga | Kielpino | Polska | 4 km | Szkola Podstawowa | opłacono on-line |
98 | Błaszczak Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Krauza Zuzanna | Kielpino | Polska | 4 km | Szkola Podstawowa | opłacono on-line |
100 | Dymek Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8541