Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żółkiewicz Alicja | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Żamejć Robert | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Żabczyński Daniel | Rumia | Polska | 8 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
4 | Zmarzły Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Zmarzly Darek | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Zjawińska Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Zimnicka Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Zelmańska Magdalena | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Zborowski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | REWA 12:15 | opłacono on-line |
10 | Zbawicki Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Zalewska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Zakrzewska Jolanta | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
13 | Wyrzykowski Dariusz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | morsik weteran | opłacono on-line |
15 | Woźniak Paweł | Reda | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Wojtyło Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | Zuska&Bruce | opłacono on-line |
17 | Wojtyło Zdzisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | Zuska&Bruce | opłacono on-line |
18 | WOJTACKI Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | Norbsoft | opłacono on-line |
20 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
21 | Witkowski Bartosz | Kielno | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wiśniewski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Wiśniewska Sandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa | Rumia | Polska | 8 km | ||
25 | Więckowski Tomasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4 km | ||
26 | Wieczorek Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Wężyk Wojciech | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Węglicki Wilhelm | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team / Kundy Portowe | opłacono on-line |
31 | WASILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | SOPOT | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Warylewska Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono on-line |
33 | Wardal Teresa | Wola Życka | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Walaszczyk Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Norbsoft | opłacono on-line |
35 | Uss Slawomir | Warszawa | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Uss Marianna | Warszawa | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Uss Franciszek | warszawa | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Tyczkowski Antoni | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Treder Stanisław | Kolonia | Polska | 4 km | Kolonia | opłacono on-line |
40 | Treder Róża | Kolonia | Polska | 4 km | Kolonia | opłacono on-line |
41 | Treder Paulina | Kolonia | Polska | 4 km | Kolonia | opłacono on-line |
42 | Telążka Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Tarasiewicz Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Grupa Biegowa NDI | opłacono on-line |
44 | Świderska Maria | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | IDRIS | opłacono on-line |
45 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
46 | Ślesicki Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Szymański Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Szydłowski Gaweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Łódź Ratunkowa | opłacono on-line |
49 | Szulta Martyna | Lębork | Polska | 4 km | Amator | opłacono on-line |
50 | Szulta Małgorzata | Maszewo Lęborskie | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Szulta Dominika | Lębork | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Szulimowicz Maciej | Gdanska | Polska | 4 km | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Szulc Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Szulc Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Szczukiewicz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
57 | Superson Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Stempczyńska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Staniewicz Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Spitsina Anastasiia | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
61 | Sobiecka-Buczek Lucyna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono | |
62 | Smyk Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Sieniawski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Sidorowicz Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Sidarenka Yuliya | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Schattschneider Michał | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | FC Jordania | opłacono on-line |
67 | Samulak Kamil | gdynia | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Rutkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Ruta Olaf | władysławowo | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Rozpędowska Kasia | Trójmiasto | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Rölle Agnieszka | Sindelfingen | Polska | 8 km | TSV GRAFENAU | opłacono on-line |
72 | Rogut Anna | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Rogowska Aleksandra | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Rogo Karolina | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Rogacewicz Ignacy | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | Gorillas OCR | opłacono on-line |
76 | Rauch Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Raszewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Ragin Przemysław | Hel | Polska | 4 km | Amator | opłacono on-line |
79 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Qasem Feras | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Purol Roksana | Rogowo | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Pulczyńska Zuzanna | Goszczyno | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Pugowska Izabela 3 | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Puckowska - Pociask Ilona | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Ptasiński Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Przybylski Krzysztof Przybylski | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
88 | Poznachowska Milena | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
89 | Potulski Jacek Potulski | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Potulska Karolina Potulska | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Biegusy Gdańsk, BBL Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
92 | Poper Sylwia | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Polak Paulina | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Polaczek Andrzej | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Podolska Helena | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | SKLA SOPOT | opłacono on-line |
96 | Podolska Anna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Płaczkowski Paweł | Żukowo | Polska | 4 km | Meluzyna | opłacono on-line |
99 | Płaczkowska Dorota | Żukowo | Polska | 4 km | Meluzyna | opłacono on-line |
100 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team / Kundy Portowe | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8538