Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serocka Magda | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
2 | Wiśniewski Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
3 | Bloch-Majewska Patrycja | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
4 | Rac Beata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
5 | Przybysz Mariusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
6 | Przybilski Tomasz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
7 | ŚWISTOWSKA MARIOLA | Choczewo | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
8 | Konieczki Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
9 | Konieczki Barbara | Elbląg | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
10 | Sawicki Radosław | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
11 | Sawicka Aleksandra | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
12 | Sokołowska Klaudia | Elbląg | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
13 | Ptaszek Anna | Stare Dolno | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
14 | Przybysz Mariusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Start Mors | ||
15 | Rusiecki Robert | Młynary | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
16 | Fil Wioletta | Święty Gaj | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
17 | Marszałek Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
18 | Przybilska Amelia | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
19 | Przybilska Katarzyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
20 | Sarwiński Jacek | Pasłęk | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
21 | Bodal Konrad | Pasłęk | Polska | Start Mors | opłacono | |
22 | Skowroński Dariusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgon Team | opłacono |
23 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
24 | Komorowska Magdalena | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
25 | Rac-Kiliszewska Joanna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
26 | Łachacz Mariusz | Stare Miasto | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
27 | Łachacz Justyna | Stare Miasto | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
28 | Łachacz Wiktoria | Stare Miasto | Polska | Start Mały Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
29 | Tomaszewski Łukasz | Bągart | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
30 | Tomaszewska Krzysia | Bągart | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
31 | Downarowicz Dorota | Stare Miasto | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
32 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
33 | Kowalski Grzegorz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
34 | Czechowska Katarzyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | |
35 | Pławski Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
36 | Czwerenko Paulina | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
37 | Krejmer Wiesław | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
38 | Pawłowska Maria | Elbląg | Polska | Start Mors | Elbląski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
39 | Oleśkiewicz Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Start Mors | Elbląski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
40 | Gulska Ewa | Liszki | Polska | Start Mors | Elbląskie Morsy | opłacono |
41 | Przybył-Zatorska Klaudia | Elbląg | Polska | Start Mors | Elbląskie Morsy | opłacono |
42 | Zatorski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Start Mors | Elbląskie Morsy | opłacono |
43 | Chlebowska Iwona | Kąty Rybackie | Polska | Start Mors | Elbląskie Morsy | opłacono |
44 | Zamojska Emilia | Elbląg | Polska | Start Mors | Elbląskie Morsy | opłacono |
45 | Niewczas Elżbieta | Elbląg | Polska | Start Mors | Elbląskie Morsy | opłacono |
46 | Brzezińska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Start Mors | Elbląskie Morsy | opłacono |
47 | Brzeziński Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | Start Mors | Elbląskie Morsy | opłacono |
48 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Start Mors | First Malbork Team/Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
49 | Płóciennik Przemek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
50 | Płóciennik Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
51 | Bobkowska Gabriela | Przejazdowo | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
52 | Bobkowski Krzysztof | Przejazdowo | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
53 | Dziwnik Jolanta | Gdansk | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
54 | Lipiński Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
55 | Głębicka Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
56 | BURZYNSKA HALINA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
57 | Nojek Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
58 | Nojek Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
59 | Matysiuk Zbigniew | Wocławy, | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
60 | Janczak Urszula | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
61 | Iwaszczyszyn Ryszard | gdańsk | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
62 | Wądołowski Tadeusz | Gdańsk , | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
63 | Wądołowska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
64 | Wądołowski Tomasz | Gdańsk , | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
65 | Kopicki Janusz | Gdańsk , | Polska | Start Mors | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono |
66 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start Mors | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
67 | Prządka Agata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Mors | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
68 | Błońska Jolanta | Rakowice | Polska | Start Mors | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
69 | Tyrau Magdalena | Sadlinki | Portugalia | Start Mors | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
70 | Ostrowska Marta | Sadlinki | Start Mors | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono | |
71 | Kazimierska Hania | Sadlinki | Polska | Start Mors | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
72 | Murawski Michał | Stare Błonowo | Polska | Start Mors | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
73 | Murawski Maciej | Stare Błonowo | Polska | Start Mors | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
74 | Prządka Krzysiek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Mors | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
75 | EKMAN BEATA | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Mors | Gołoleć Grudziądz | opłacono |
76 | NADWORNA NITA | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Mors | Gołoleć Grudziądz | opłacono |
77 | TREICHEL MARZENA | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Mors | Gołoleć Grudziądz | opłacono |
78 | SZYDZIK PAWEŁ | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Mors | Gołoleć Grudziądz | opłacono |
79 | Paw Patryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | GRANAT TEAM | opłacono |
80 | Szóstek Stanisław | Rejsyty | Polska | Start Mors | GRANAT TEAM | opłacono |
81 | Borzym Jarosław | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Mors | Jar-Bud | opłacono |
82 | Krawiec Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start Mors | KrawiecMorsTeam | opłacono |
83 | Krawiec Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | Start Mors | KrawiecMorsTeam | opłacono |
84 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Mors | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
85 | Rybski Cezary | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Mors | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
86 | Krajewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
87 | Bartosik Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
88 | MASZOTA Marcin | MALBORK | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
89 | Gordon-Nowak Ewa | Malbork | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
90 | Nowak Marek | Malbork | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
91 | Turo-Podbereżny Adelina | Malbork | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
92 | Witkowski Albert | Nowy Staw | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
93 | Czerniakowska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | |
94 | Garstka Izabela | Malbork | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
95 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
96 | Chabowska Grażyna | Sztum | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono | |
97 | Janowska Lilianna | Malbork | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
98 | Janowski Stanisław | Malbork | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
99 | Sroka Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
100 | Karch Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Start Mors | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9767