Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 415 | Czajkowska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | Tri Talent Team / BCT Team Gdynia | opłacono | |
2 | 38 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | BCT TEAM Gdynia | opłacono | |
3 | 105 | Wernerowski Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | SPRINT | TRI-TEAM RUMIA | opłacono BM | |
4 | 95 | Orłowska Małgorzata | Kotowice | Polska | SPRINT | Tri Mission | opłacono BM | |
5 | 93 | Malinowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | SPRINT | ChŚ TriTeam | opłacono BM | |
6 | 108 | Wilczega Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
7 | 90 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | SPRINT | SFORA BMK | opłacono BM | |
8 | 290 | Stukan Maciej | Sopot | Polska | MEGA | Epicentrum | opłacono BM | |
9 | 422 | Rosińska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono BM | ||
10 | 417 | Motyka Sebastian | Puck | Polska | MINI | opłacono BM | ||
11 | 102 | Szatrowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | Endure Team | opłacono | |
12 | 101 | Sokolek Szymon Sokolek | Władysławowo | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
13 | 96 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | CTS | opłacono BM | |
14 | 287 | Okon Michal | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
15 | 67 | Czech Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | AG Tri Team Rumia | opłacono BM | |
16 | 20 | Głowicki Hubert | Nowogard | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
17 | 16 | Grodzki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | CTS | opłacono BM | |
18 | 111 | Zasada Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | SPRINT | AG Tri Team Rumia | opłacono BM | |
19 | 421 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | MINI | SFORA BMK | opłacono BM | |
20 | 35 | Bronowicka Aleksandra | Pogórze | Polska | SPRINT | RakTeam Triathlon | opłacono BM | |
21 | 288 | Socha Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
22 | 98 | Przeździak-Stelmach Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
23 | 207 | Puch Robert | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
24 | 202 | Król Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
25 | 9 | Belter Daniel | Wejherowo | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
26 | 286 | Mańkucki Marcin Mańkucki | Różyny | Polska | MEGA | Decathlon Trójmiasto | opłacono | |
27 | 295 | Zeszutek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Endure Team | opłacono BM | |
28 | 42 | Hiller Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | opłacono BM | |
29 | 418 | Niklas Krystian | Reda | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
30 | 419 | Paszke Łukasz | Przetoczyno | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
31 | 420 | Paszke Nikodem | Przetoczyno | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
32 | 92 | Łaniec Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
33 | 10 | Bieszke Izabela | Mosty | Polska | SPRINT | Wymiataczka | opłacono BM | |
34 | 416 | Libront Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | MINI | Puckie Hospicjum pw św. Ojca Pio | opłacono | |
35 | 280 | Dolewski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Puckie Hospicjum pw św. Ojca Pio | opłacono | |
36 | 282 | Jankowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | TRECTEAM | opłacono | |
37 | 285 | Lewandowski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | MEGA | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | opłacono BM | |
38 | 292 | Wąsowski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Decathlon Trójmiasto / BIKE U UP | opłacono | |
39 | 284 | Kulas Jakub | Gdynia/Puck | Polska | MEGA | Masakra Champions | opłacono BM | |
40 | 106 | Węsierski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | SPRINT | ChŚ TriTeam | opłacono BM | |
41 | 107 | Wicki Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | ChŚ TriTeam | opłacono BM | |
42 | 63 | Josz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
43 | 100 | Sikora Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | SPRINT | ChŚ TriTeam | opłacono BM | |
44 | 72 | Dadej Rafał | Sopot | Polska | SPRINT | Piaskiem w raka | opłacono BM | |
45 | 281 | Heland Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
46 | 79 | Granicka Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | SPRINT | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | opłacono BM | |
47 | 91 | Lyashkevich Alexey | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | Endure Team | opłacono BM | |
48 | 283 | Kirsz Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
49 | 103 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
50 | 296 | Żurawicz Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | TRI-TEAM RUMIA | opłacono BM | |
51 | 89 | Kwiatkowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
52 | 86 | Klimek Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | RakTeam Triathlon | opłacono BM | |
53 | 94 | Mizeraczyk Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
54 | 279 | Dobosz Michal | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM | opłacono BM | |
55 | Kołakowski Mikołaj | Reda | Polska | SPRINT | Endure Team | |||
56 | 49 | Jaromirska-Lewińska Maja | Reda | Polska | SPRINT | Runeda/Powiat Wejherowski | opłacono | |
57 | 26 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | SPRINT | K S Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM | |
58 | 289 | Spaleniak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Endure Team | opłacono BM | |
59 | Siejk Daniel | Wejherowo | Polska | MINI | ||||
60 | Busz Sebastian | Leśniewo | Polska | MINI | ||||
61 | Gutowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | ||||
62 | 293 | Witkowska Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
63 | 294 | Wolski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
64 | 423 | Trojgo Janusz | Białystok | Polska | MINI | opłacono BM | ||
65 | 291 | Szypulski Tomasz Szypulski | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Triathlon Training Center | opłacono BM | |
66 | 424 | Wamka Mateusz Wamka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI | SSP Orka Iława /CTS | opłacono BM | |
67 | 109 | Wodzińska Sławomira | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
68 | 110 | Wysłouch Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | Tri Talent Team | opłacono BM | |
69 | 87 | Kuchta Wojciech | Gdansk | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
70 | Marszałek Karina | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | Tri Sexy | |||
71 | 97 | Płotkowiak Teresa | Rumia | Polska | SPRINT | MajBike Team | opłacono | |
72 | 88 | Kuczyńska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
73 | Kulaszewicz Piotr | Krzeszna | Polska | MEGA | Lider team | |||
74 | 43 | Jabłoński Marek | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
75 | 81 | Eifling Daniel | Iwiny | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
76 | 99 | Rościszewska Julia | Tuchom | Polska | SPRINT | Topolówka | opłacono BM | |
77 | 61 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
78 | 231 | Hering Mateusz | Mądrzechowo | Polska | MEGA | Neon Team | opłacono BM | |
79 | 410 | Wójtowicz Jolanta | Pogórze | Polska | MINI | opłacono BM | ||
80 | 28 | Głazik Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
81 | 5 | Rościszewski Paweł | Tuchom | Polska | SPRINT | Luk-Connect TRI Team | opłacono | |
82 | Bielec Adam | Skępe | Polska | MEGA | TriSkępe | |||
83 | 29 | Gorzelak Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | SPRINT | Mamy To | opłacono BM | |
84 | 36 | Kajetanowicz Maciej | Bojano | Polska | SPRINT | UKS DRAGON BOJANO | opłacono | |
85 | 75 | Stępień Maciej | Bojano | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
86 | 407 | MARDZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | BOLSZWO | Polska | MINI | opłacono BM | ||
87 | 262 | Rysztak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
88 | 277 | Zengteler Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj na Trening Team | opłacono BM | |
89 | 267 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | MEGA | IG@fit_soldier3city | opłacono BM | |
90 | 261 | Richert Jarosław | Luzino | Polska | MEGA | MajaTeam | opłacono BM | |
91 | 59 | PAKULA PIOTR | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | Endure Team | opłacono | |
92 | 226 | GIERSZEWSKA-KWAPISZ ANNA | SOPOT | Polska | MEGA | Tsunami -TRI | opłacono | |
93 | 47 | Machalska Kaja | Reda | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
94 | 1 | Kacprzycki Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
95 | 204 | Chmiel Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
96 | 224 | Flisikowski Szymon | Sopot | Polska | MEGA | Autopay / EvoTriathlon Team | opłacono BM | |
97 | 60 | PAKULA MARCIN | GDYNIA ORLOWO | Polska | SPRINT | PAKULA Team AP INVEST Gdynia | opłacono | |
98 | 52 | Mankowski Kamil | Wroclaw | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
99 | 242 | Manczak Blazej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Endure Team | opłacono BM | |
100 | 278 | Żyłowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 12186