Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Groenwald Dariusz | Połczyno | Polska | 4 km | ISKRA POŁCZYNO | |
202 | Andres Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 4 km | ||
203 | Kmera Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
204 | cyrocka kamila cyrocka | reda | Polska | 4 km | ||
205 | Dzemidok Natallia | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | |
206 | Michalak Rafał | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | ||
207 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | ||
208 | Uryga Anna | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | |
209 | Plewińska Malwina | Rumia | Polska | 8 km | ||
210 | PLEWINSKI Piotr | Rumia | Polska | 8 km | ||
211 | Pe Adi | Rumia | Polska | 8 km | ||
212 | Marczuk Ewa | Rumia | Polska | 8 km | ||
213 | Rucińska Olga | Sierakowice | Polska | 4 km | ||
214 | Miecznikowska Izabela | Skarszewy | Polska | 4 km | ||
215 | Narbut Łukasz | Sławno | Polska | 8 km | ||
216 | Kurowski Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | 8 km | SHELTIES RACE | |
217 | Kurowska Olga | Słupsk | Polska | 8 km | SHELTIES RACE | |
218 | Grębla Oliwia | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
219 | Czaja Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | ||
220 | WASILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | SOPOT | Polska | 8 km | ||
221 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | 4 km | ||
222 | Elendt Karolina | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
223 | Stelmasiak Anna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
224 | Janczak Przemysław | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
225 | Tuszyńska Barbara | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | Big Yellow Foot | |
226 | Łachwicz Maciek | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | ||
227 | Łukwińska Paulina | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | ||
228 | Zając Szymon | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | ||
229 | Czarnecka Agnieszka | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
230 | Czarnecki Paweł | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
231 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Ukraina | 8 km | Centaur | |
232 | Kaus Łukasz | sopot | Polska | 8 km | Klub Rekreacyjno Sportowy PEGAZ | |
233 | Wasiak Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | Klub Rekreacyjno Sportowy PEGAZ | |
234 | Stachnik Bartłomiej | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | Sopocki Klub Morsów | |
235 | Adamczyk Żulietta | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | ||
236 | Jastrzębska Jowita | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | ||
237 | Krywult Sebastian | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
238 | Szypulski Oliwier | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | Przedszkole nr 8 | |
239 | Kuziuta Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
240 | Polikowski Patryk | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | Sopocki Klub Morsów | |
241 | Tabeau Piotr Tabeau | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
242 | Rumiński Mateusz | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
243 | Real Joanna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
244 | Machnicki Radosław | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | BIEGAM WOLNO ALE DOKŁADNIE | |
245 | Gulbicki Patryk | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
246 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | 4 km | ||
247 | SZELIGA Janusz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 8 km | ||
248 | Zalewski Daniel | Susz | Polska | 8 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
249 | SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF | SZCZECIN | Polska | 8 km | ||
250 | Czarnuch Arkadiusz | Świecie | Polska | 4 km | ||
251 | Opała Izabela | Tczew | Polska | 4 km | ||
252 | Opała Kacper | Tczew | Polska | 4 km | ||
253 | Sadurski Maciej | Toruń | Polska | 8 km | ||
254 | Maciejewska Sylwia | Toruń | Polska | 8 km | ||
255 | Ostrowska Sandra | Toruń | Polska | 4 km | ||
256 | Florkowski Michał | Toruń | Polska | 4 km | ||
257 | Sosin Tomasz | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 8 km | ||
258 | Kulczycka Joanna Kulczycka | Warcz | Polska | 8 km | Stajnia Królówka Biega | |
259 | Gawrylczyk Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | 4 km | ||
260 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | 8 km | Kujawscy Runners | |
261 | Kordunowski Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 4 km | ||
262 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | 8 km | ||
263 | ROPEL MIROSŁAW | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 8 km | ||
264 | ROPEL Wanda | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 4 km | ||
265 | Ciepliński Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | 4 km | ||
266 | Ciepliński Kamil | Wejherowo | Polska | 4 km | NOWY ROK NOWY JA !!!!!! | |
267 | Gawrylczyk Nina | Wejherowo | Polska | 4 km | ||
268 | Mielewczyk Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | 4 km | ||
269 | Balcerowiak Grazyna | Wejherowo | Polska | 4 km | ||
270 | CieplińskA Nikola | Wejherowo | Polska | 4 km | Szkoła podstawowa nr 8 | |
271 | Woltmann Aleksander | Wilczogóra | Polska | 4 km | ZMASAKROWANI | |
272 | Makowska Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | 4 km | ||
273 | Żółć Beata | Zbychowo | Polska | 4 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | |
274 | Żółć Sebastian | Zbychowo | Polska | 4 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | |
275 | Leszczełowski Piotr | Złocieniec | Polska | 8 km | SHELTIES RACE | |
276 | Hinc Bogusław | Żukowo | 4 km | |||
277 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | 4 km | Kujawscy Runners |
Wyświetleń: 10113