Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunowska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
2 | SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF | SZCZECIN | Polska | 8 km | ||
3 | Cwalina Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | ||
4 | Rumiński Mateusz | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
5 | Trzcianowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
6 | Bistroń Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | ||
7 | WYCZYŃSKA PAULA | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
8 | Gulbicki Patryk | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
9 | Wyczyńska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
10 | Szurmiej Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
11 | Zbawicki Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
12 | Dubrowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
13 | Kuziuta Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
14 | Gawryś-Noch Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
15 | Woś Maria | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 8 km | ||
16 | Sarnowska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
17 | sągolewska agnieszka | gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
18 | GULA ANDRZEJ | GDANSK | Polska | 4 km | ||
19 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
20 | Fijałkowska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
21 | Fijałkowski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
22 | Marczuk Ewa | Rumia | Polska | 8 km | ||
23 | Pliszka Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
24 | Rocławski Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
25 | Pe Adi | Rumia | Polska | 8 km | ||
26 | Sieracka Aga | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
27 | Rocławska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
28 | Florkowski Michał | Toruń | Polska | 4 km | ||
29 | Sosin Tomasz | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 8 km | ||
30 | Ostrowska Sandra | Toruń | Polska | 4 km | ||
31 | Real Joanna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
32 | Rocławska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
33 | Rocławski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
34 | Miecznikowska Izabela | Skarszewy | Polska | 4 km | ||
35 | Tabeau Piotr Tabeau | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
36 | Jeszka Anna Jeszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
37 | Deinrych Darek | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
38 | Dębska Martyna | Łódź | Polska | 4 km | ||
39 | Wolszon Damian | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | ||
40 | Michna Joanna | Pelplin | Polska | 4 km | ||
41 | Gawrylczyk Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | 4 km | ||
42 | Grębla Oliwia | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
43 | Czaja Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | ||
44 | Rachowska Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
45 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
46 | Karasiewicz Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
47 | Kordunowski Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 4 km | ||
48 | Czapiewski Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
49 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | 8 km | ||
50 | Wirkus Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
51 | WASILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | SOPOT | Polska | 8 km | ||
52 | Szwaczyk Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
53 | Świca Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
54 | Koterwa Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
55 | Balzam Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
56 | Werema Natalia | Pasłęk | Polska | 4 km | ||
57 | Klarkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
58 | Smyk Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
59 | Drzewiecki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
60 | Pałka Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
61 | Palka Elżbieta | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4 km | ||
62 | Adamiuk Sylwia | Annowo | Polska | 4 km | ||
63 | Sekuła Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
64 | Szupryczyński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
65 | Michalak Rafał | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | ||
66 | Andres Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 4 km | ||
67 | cyrocka kamila cyrocka | reda | Polska | 4 km | ||
68 | Olszewska Klaudia | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | ||
69 | Olszewski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | ||
70 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | 4 km | ||
71 | Granica Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
72 | Elendt Karolina | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
73 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | ||
74 | Żółć Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
75 | Skibicki Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
76 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | ||
77 | Stelmasiak Anna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
78 | Gergovskyy Viktor | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | ||
79 | Kozaczek Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
80 | Kaczmarek Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
81 | Mroszczyk Paweł | Cedry Wielkie | Polska | 8 km | ||
82 | Krainska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
83 | Janczak Przemysław | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
84 | Żóraw Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
85 | Łachwicz Maciek | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | ||
86 | Woźniakowski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
87 | Chronowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
88 | Chronowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
89 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
90 | Nabakowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
91 | Socha Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | ||
92 | ROPEL MIROSŁAW | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 8 km | ||
93 | ROPEL Wanda | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 4 km | ||
94 | Bieliński Dominik | Nowe | Polska | 4 km | ||
95 | Szwarc Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
96 | Kopacz Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
97 | Wojciechowski Przemysław | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | ||
98 | Szpinek Karolina | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
99 | Czarnuch Arkadiusz | Świecie | Polska | 4 km | ||
100 | Ławrynowicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km |
Wyświetleń: 10107