Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żóraw Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
2 | Żółć Sebastian | Zbychowo | Polska | 4 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | |
3 | Żółć Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
4 | Żółć Beata | Zbychowo | Polska | 4 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | |
5 | Żarski Adam | Goślinowo | Polska | 4 km | Zasłużony Emeryt WP | |
6 | Zodel Monika | Elblag | Polska | 4 km | Open Balance Wonder Woman | |
7 | Zmarzły Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
8 | Zmarzly Darek | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
9 | Zharnasek Alesia | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
10 | Zbawicki Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
11 | Zalewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | Dobry preTEXT do biegania | |
12 | Zalewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
13 | Zalewski Daniel | Susz | Polska | 8 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
14 | Zalewska Danuta | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | Dobry preTEXT do biegania | |
15 | Zając Szymon | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | ||
16 | Zagórski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
17 | WYCZYŃSKA PAULA | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
18 | Wyczyńska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
19 | Woźniakowski Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | SP 16 Elbląg | |
20 | Woźniakowski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
21 | Woźniak Jarosław | Katowice | Polska | 4 km | my z kato-gdy | |
22 | Woś Maria | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 8 km | ||
23 | Woltmann Aleksander | Wilczogóra | Polska | 4 km | ZMASAKROWANI | |
24 | Wolszon Damian | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | ||
25 | Wojtkiewicz Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | ||
26 | Wojciechowski Przemysław | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | ||
27 | Własiuk Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
28 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | SEAPRO JW Sport Club | |
29 | Wirkus Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
30 | Węgłowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | Active Life | |
31 | Werema Nikodem | Pasłęk | Polska | 4 km | ||
32 | Werema Natalia | Pasłęk | Polska | 4 km | ||
33 | Werema Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 4 km | ||
34 | Wentland Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | LW | |
35 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
36 | WASILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | SOPOT | Polska | 8 km | ||
37 | Wasiak Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | Klub Rekreacyjno Sportowy PEGAZ | |
38 | Warylewska Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | Uniwersytet Gdański | |
39 | Uryga Anna | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | |
40 | Urban Dominik | Niestępowo | Polska | 4 km | ||
41 | Tuszyńska Barbara | Sopot | Polska | 8 km | Big Yellow Foot | |
42 | Trzcianowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
43 | Tarnowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | ||
44 | Taraszkiewicz Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Active Life | |
45 | Talerczyk Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
46 | Tadajewska Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
47 | Tabeau Piotr Tabeau | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
48 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | ||
49 | Świca Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
50 | Szypulski Oliwier | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | Przedszkole nr 8 | |
51 | Szydłowski Gaweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Łódź Ratunkowa | |
52 | Szwarc Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
53 | Szwaczyk Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
54 | Szurmiej Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
55 | Szupryczyński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
56 | Szpinek Karolina | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
57 | SZELIGA Janusz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 8 km | ||
58 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | ||
59 | Stykuć Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Keep Calm And Run | |
60 | Stykuć Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Keep Calm And Run | |
61 | Studzinska Katarzyna | Jeziora Wielkie | Polska | 4 km | ZMASAKROWANI | |
62 | Stelmasiak Anna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
63 | Stachnik Bartłomiej | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | Sopocki Klub Morsów | |
64 | Sosin Tomasz | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 8 km | ||
65 | Socha Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | ||
66 | Smyk Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
67 | Skórka Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
68 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | Parkrun Rumia | |
69 | Skibicki Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
70 | Sieracka Aga | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
71 | Sielski Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4 km | ||
72 | Sielska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4 km | ||
73 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | 4 km | ||
74 | Sekuła Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
75 | sągolewska agnieszka | gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
76 | SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF | SZCZECIN | Polska | 8 km | ||
77 | Sarnowska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
78 | Sadurski Maciej | Toruń | Polska | 8 km | ||
79 | Rumiński Mateusz | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
80 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | 8 km | ||
81 | Rucińska Olga | Sierakowice | Polska | 4 km | ||
82 | ROPEL Wanda | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 4 km | ||
83 | ROPEL MIROSŁAW | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 8 km | ||
84 | Rohde Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | |
85 | Rohde Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | |
86 | Roczyński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
87 | Rocławski Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
88 | Rocławski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
89 | Rocławska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
90 | Rocławska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
91 | Real Joanna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
92 | Rachowska Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
93 | Ponto Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | Sopocki Klub Morsów | |
94 | Polikowski Patryk | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | Sopocki Klub Morsów | |
95 | Polak Jarek | Kościerzyna | Polska | 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
96 | Pliszka Małgorzata | Olsztyn | Polska | 4 km | Pliszka Biega | |
97 | Pliszka Maja | Olsztyn | Polska | 4 km | Pliszka Biega | |
98 | Pliszka Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | ||
99 | Pliszka Barbara | Olsztyn | Polska | 4 km | Pliszka Biega | |
100 | Plewińska Malwina | Rumia | Polska | 8 km |
Wyświetleń: 10112