Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kryger Karol | Bałdowo | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Pażątka Lipiński Sebastian | Chojnice | Polska | start | 71BLP | opłacono on-line |
3 | Gibas Jacek | Czarlin | Polska | start | SGSP Warszawa | opłacono |
4 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Maszka Bartłomiej | Dygowo | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Czaplinski Wojciech | Gdansk | Polska | start | 71BLP | opłacono on-line |
7 | Licbarski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Strzelecki Kazimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kwaśniewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Maćkowiak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | start | Wild Morsy Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
11 | Maćkowiak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | start | Wild Morsy Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
12 | Maćkowiak Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | start | Wild Morsy Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
13 | Maćkowiak Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | start | Wild Morsy Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
14 | Maćkowiak Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | start | Wild Morsy Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
15 | Brożyna Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | start | FMW | opłacono on-line |
16 | Zaworska Jagoda | Gdańsk | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Cybulski Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | start | ||
18 | Bożewicz Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | start | 71BLP | opłacono on-line |
19 | BACZEWSKI JACEK | GDAŃSK | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Pijanowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | start | Base Group | opłacono on-line |
21 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | start | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
22 | Pupiało Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | start | 71BLP | opłacono on-line |
23 | Dorn Sandra | Gniew | Polska | start | ||
24 | Malinowska Karolina | Gniew | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Malinowska Martyna | Gniew | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Stolski Kamil | Gniew | Polska | start | opłacono | |
27 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Dubiel Oskar | Gniszewo | Polska | start | ZSBiO Tczew | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kotwa Paweł | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Fijał Magda | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Gdaniec Dominik | Gorzędziej | Polska | start | 71BLP | opłacono on-line |
32 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gorzędziej | Polska | start | 1LO Tczew | opłacono on-line |
33 | Mozuch Oliwia | Gręblin | Polska | start | 1 LO Tczew | opłacono on-line |
34 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kazachkov Maksym | Grzybowo | Polska | start | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
36 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | start | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
37 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | start | niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line |
38 | Dudzik Krzysztof | Kraków | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Wszelak filip | Kulice | Polska | start | II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego w Tczewie | opłacono on-line |
40 | Detko Gabriela | Kwidzyn | Polska | start | ||
41 | Kisłowska Mariola | Kwidzyn | Polska | start | 71BLP | opłacono on-line |
42 | Boryń Wioletta | Kwidzyn | Polska | start | 71BLP | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Komorowski Maciej | Lubiszewo | Polska | start | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
45 | Liss Michał | Lubiszewo | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Komar Tomasz | Lubiszewo | Polska | start | Na przypale albo wcale!!! | opłacono on-line |
47 | Liss Szymon | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | start | KSP | opłacono on-line |
48 | Liss Maciej | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | start | KSP | opłacono on-line |
49 | Liss Malwina | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Komorowska Karolina | Lubiszewo Tczewskiie | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Wroczyńska Marzena | Malbork | Polska | start | 71BLP | opłacono on-line |
52 | Sokołowska Marta | Malbork | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Lipińska Lena | Mierzeszyn | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Lipiński Krzysztof | Mierzeszyn | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
56 | URBANOWICZ DOROTA | PELPLIN | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Chyła Mirosław | Pelplin | Polska | start | Gmina Pelplin | opłacono on-line |
58 | Wierzbicki Aleksander | Pruszcz gdanski | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Brach Dominik | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | start | #RysiekTeam | opłacono on-line |
60 | Stawska Klaudia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Wierzbicki Kamil | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kajtek Tadeusz | Rokitki | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Mozuch Karolina | Rudno | Polska | start | 71 BLP | opłacono on-line |
64 | Zarzycki Mateusz | Skarszewy | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Pawelczuk Lilija | Sliwiny | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Makowska Monika | Słowino | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Krawiecka Klaudia | Somonino | Polska | start | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
68 | Moczarski Rafael | Starogard Gdańsk | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
69 | SKAŁECKA KATARZYNA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | start | Wataha Wilków | |
70 | Gawkowski Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | start | ||
71 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | start | ||
72 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | start | DAMA | |
73 | Gornowicz Amelia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | start | Wyższa Szkoła Administracji i Biznesu w Gdyni | opłacono on-line |
74 | Kurasiak Kasia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
75 | JAWORAŃSKI LUKASZ | Subkowy | Polska | start | 71 BLP | opłacono on-line |
76 | Jaworański Maciej | Subkowy | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Pałkowska Aleksandra | Swarożyn | Polska | start | Team Tapflo / 1 LO Tczew | opłacono on-line |
78 | Pałkowski Filip | Swarożyn | Polska | start | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
79 | Mokwa Marcin | Tczew | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Mokwa Adam | Tczew | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Gostomski Piotr | tczew | Polska | start | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
82 | Połaczek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | start | PINK TOOLS | |
83 | Połaczek Marta | Tczew | Polska | start | PINK TOOLS | |
84 | Zimna Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
85 | Zander Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Zimny Tomasz Zimny | Tczew | Polska | start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
87 | MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW | TCZEW | Polska | start | Biegający Tczew | |
88 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
89 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA ANNA | Tczew | Polska | start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
90 | TROCHOWSKA Anna | TCZEW | Polska | start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
91 | Kaczmar Błażej | Tczew | Polska | start | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
92 | Frankiewicz Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
93 | Frankiewicz Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
94 | Szołtun Sławomir | Tczew | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | start | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono on-line |
96 | Pepliński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | start | AP TCZEW | opłacono on-line |
97 | Ziębakowska Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Żurawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | start | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
99 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | start | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Janeczek Damian | Tczew | Polska | start | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6134