Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solka Natalia | Skowarcz | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
2 | Kaczmarek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Lasota Aleksandra | tczew | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Chorążewska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Ponieważ Leszek | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Grundman Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
7 | Gdaniec Artur | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
8 | Gdaniec Ewa | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
9 | Włodarczak Witold | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | TRISPACE | opłacono on-line |
10 | Paszkiewicz Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | BANACH Bartosz | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | Bright INVENTIONS - Banach Coach Gdańsk | opłacono |
12 | Sędek Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Zbrzeźny Paweł | Rokitki | Polska | 21 km | Nowe Rokitki | opłacono on-line |
14 | Brzeski Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 21 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
16 | Trygalski Cezary | Pinczyn | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Zawłocki Daniel | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | JASIO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
18 | Suchomski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Błaut Damian | Ostróda | Polska | 21 km | Run Goku Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Śliwiński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Swimrun Mafia | opłacono on-line |
21 | Jańczak Filip | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | 42 km | Jańczak Team | opłacono on-line |
22 | Chojnacka Katarzyna | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | 42 km | Jańczak Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Franciszkowski Błażej | Rokitki Tczewskie | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Gierszewski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Grabowski Grzegorz | Trzemeszno | Polska | 21 km | Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno | opłacono on-line |
26 | Sulewski Krzysztof | Barczewo | Polska | 21 km | BSB Barczewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
27 | Radomiński Kamil | Kwidzyn | Polska | 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Ślązak Andrzej | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42 km | Fan Club Dżem | opłacono on-line |
29 | Szulc Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Szajkowski Bartek | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | www.LIGHTHOUSE-HR.pl | opłacono on-line |
31 | Lorys Sebastian | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
32 | Drzewiecki Dominik | Pasłęk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Miesiarczyk Janusz | Rożental | Polska | 42 km | BBL Pelplin | opłacono on-line |
34 | Liegmann Mariusz | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | 21 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
35 | Liegmann Bożena | Lubiszewo | Polska | 21 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
36 | Świtała Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | opłacono |
37 | Wywiał Sebastian | Poczesna | Polska | 42 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
38 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | 21 km | Morsy Zblewolp | opłacono on-line |
39 | Stępień Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Biegusy Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
40 | Mielnikiewicz Weronika | Murzynowo | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 21 km | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono on-line |
42 | Porembski Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Thales | opłacono |
43 | Misztal Andrzej | ROTMANKA | Polska | 21 km | Assa Meble | opłacono on-line |
44 | Niewiadomski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | KARGUL JAN | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
46 | Mrozek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 42 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
47 | Wenta Andrzej Wenta | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
48 | Górecki Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
49 | Janiak Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 42 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
50 | Bachórz Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Mielnik Jakub | Szczecin | Polska | 21 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
53 | Syska Daniel | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Polska | 21 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
54 | Wawrzyńczak Błażej | Sztum | Polska | 21 km | Sztumskie Smoki | opłacono on-line |
55 | Śliwiński Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | Haken | opłacono on-line |
56 | Bujanowska Katarzyna | PELPLIN | Polska | 21 km | Fizjofitka Pelplin | opłacono on-line |
57 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 21 km | Biegający Tczew,Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
58 | Pepliński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | AP TCZEW | opłacono on-line |
59 | JEZIERSKI TOMASZ | TCZEW | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Walkowiak Marcin | Subkowy | Polska | 21 km | IM Inspiration , Agros-TJ | opłacono on-line |
61 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
62 | Skrzypczak Rafał | Zblewo | Polska | 42 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
63 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Leszczyński Michał | Subkowy | Polska | 21 km | Hipokrates | opłacono on-line |
65 | FILA ANTONI | SZTUM | Polska | 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 21 km | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | opłacono on-line |
67 | Smeja Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Banyś Bartek | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 42 km | Starogardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Filippides | opłacono on-line |
71 | Krogulec Waldemar | North Kessock, Szkocja, UK | Polska | 21 km | Highland Hill Runners | opłacono on-line |
72 | Olszewski Tomasz | Jeziorany | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Olszewski Adam Olszewski | Jeziorany | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Nowakowska Anna Nowakowska | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Kampowski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Repiński Jakub | Skorzewo | Polska | 21 km | Osp Skorzewo | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kalinowski Michał | Tczew | Polska | 42 km | Subkowskie łepy | opłacono on-line |
78 | Prostak Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Biegusy Gdańsk, BBL Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
79 | Kopeć Igor | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Gutowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | MSC RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
81 | Pasztaleniec Władysław | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | SŁOMIŃSKI DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Treder Stanisław | Kolonia | Polska | 21 km | Thales | opłacono |
84 | Andrzejewski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Adtran | opłacono on-line |
85 | Mazur Sławomir | Sopot | Polska | 42 km | THALES | opłacono |
86 | LUKASZEWSKI MARCIN | PRABUTY | Polska | 21 km | Thales | opłacono |
87 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | 21 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
88 | Piekut Anna | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | 21 km | Thales | opłacono |
90 | BOGUSZEWSKI Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Biegający Tczew / Thales | opłacono |
91 | Kalasouski Yury | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Victoria | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kloskowska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
93 | Kloskowski Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Koszarowski Jarosław Koszarowski | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
96 | Strzeszyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
97 | Krasicka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Biegusy Gdańsk, BBL Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
98 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | Polska | 21 km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
99 | Steinka Justyna | Łęgowo | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
100 | Głodowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 31528