Lp | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamowicz Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
2 | Babiak Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | SPRINT | Endure Team | opłacono | |
3 | Bagrowski Karol | Toruń | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
4 | Baranowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
5 | Bartnicki Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
6 | Bałut Michał | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
7 | Bednarek Krzysztof | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | 3CITY ADVENTURE | opłacono BM | |
8 | Beyer-Wróblewska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | MEWA Gdynia | opłacono | |
9 | Biały Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Euro Styl SA | opłacono BM | |
10 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
11 | Bobek Michał | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Liberty Solutions | opłacono | |
12 | Bogdański Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | Lotos Running Team | opłacono | |
13 | Bronowicka Aleksandra | POGÓRZE | Polska | SPRINT | RakTeam | ||
14 | Browarczyk Paweł | Szemud | Polska | SPRINT | VeloCity Szemud | opłacono | |
15 | Brzezicki Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | TREC | opłacono | |
16 | Buchert Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | MEWA Gdynia | ||
17 | Cejko Wojciech | Banino | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
18 | Cieśluk Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Liberty Solutions | opłacono | |
19 | Cieszyński Mariusz | Lębork | Polska | MEGA | BEAUTY-STUDIO LĘBORK | opłacono BM | |
20 | Ćwik Damian | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono BM | |
21 | Czepułkowski Michał | Rumia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
22 | Czerwinski Maksymilian | Gdansk | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
23 | Czerwionka Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
24 | Dalecka Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
25 | de Burgh Laurence | Gdansk | Nowa Zelandia | MEGA | Intel Cycling Gdansk | opłacono | |
26 | Dietrich Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | KS Niemaniemogę | opłacono | |
27 | Dmochowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | TriLadies | opłacono | |
28 | Dobek Pawel | Västervik | Polska | MEGA | Miloteam | opłacono BM | |
29 | Domagała Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening Team | opłacono | |
30 | Dominik Wiesław | Swarzewo | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
31 | Drabarek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening Team | opłacono | |
32 | Dryjer Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | EvoTriathlon | opłacono BM | |
33 | Dulas Tomasz | Żukowo | Polska | SPRINT | |||
34 | Dusiński Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
35 | Dużyńska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | EvoTriathlon | opłacono BM | |
36 | Dyśko Wojciech | Słupsk | Polska | MEGA | Szkoła Triathlonu | opłacono | |
37 | Dziadosz Robert | Łady | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
38 | Engelberg Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | RakTeam | opłacono | |
39 | Fajks Adam | Pogórze | Polska | MEGA | Gmina Kosakowo | opłacono BM | |
40 | Flisikowski Szymon | Sopot | Polska | MEGA | Autopay / EvoTriathlon Team | opłacono | |
41 | Formella Robert | Donimierz | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
42 | Gafka Waldemar | Wejherowo | Polska | SPRINT | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
43 | Gałka Łukasz | Braniewo | Polska | MEGA | PKLAM/Intel Cycling Gdansk | opłacono | |
44 | Gierasimiuk Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | SPRINT | TRIGGER TRIATHLON | opłacono BM | |
45 | GIERSZEWSKA-KWAPISZ ANNA | SOPOT | Polska | MEGA | TSUNAMI-TRI | opłacono | |
46 | Górajewska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | Decathlon Trójmiasto | opłacono | |
47 | Górski Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
48 | Gorzeński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | |||
49 | Gostomski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MEGA | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono BM | |
50 | Goyke Dawid | Brzyno | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
51 | Goździewicz Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | biegamyrazem.pl/CompleXsports | opłacono | |
52 | Gołąbek Paulina | Bolszewo | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
53 | Grzechnik Roman Grzechnik | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono | |
54 | Grzelec Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening Team | opłacono | |
55 | Grzemski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | Winning Moves | opłacono | |
56 | Grzesiuk Damian | Chmielno | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
57 | Gutowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
58 | Głazik Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
59 | Hoppe Jacek | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
60 | Hordyniec Jan | Warszawa | Polska | SPRINT | Endure Team | opłacono | |
61 | Horszczaruk Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | SPRINT | Jożin z Bażin | ||
62 | Jakóbczyk Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
63 | Jakubowska Monia | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
64 | Jankowski Michał | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | CompleXsports | opłacono BM | |
65 | Jaromirska-Lewińska Maja | Reda | Polska | SPRINT | Powiat Wejherowski /Runeda | opłacono | |
66 | Jereczek Marta | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
67 | Jezusek Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
68 | Josz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
69 | Kac Magdalena | Reda | Polska | SPRINT | Tri Sexy | ||
70 | Kac Marek | Reda | Polska | SPRINT | Endure Team | opłacono BM | |
71 | Kaczykowski Leon | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
72 | Kamać Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
73 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | MEGA | OSP Pogódki | opłacono BM | |
74 | Kierznikowicz Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | SPRINT | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
75 | Kimso Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
76 | Klimach Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
77 | Klimek Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | RakTeam | opłacono | |
78 | Korbanek Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
79 | Korjat Bartek | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Endure Team | opłacono BM | |
80 | Korzeniewski Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono BM | ||
81 | Kotłowski Piotr | Luzino | Polska | MEGA | Samochodówka | opłacono BM | |
82 | Kozdra Piotr | Sławno | Polska | MEGA | KB Spoko Sławno | opłacono | |
83 | Kozibroda Marcin | Szczecinek | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
84 | Kołakowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
85 | Kołakowski Mikołaj | Reda | Polska | SPRINT | Endure Team | opłacono BM | |
86 | Król Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
87 | Kruk Maciej | Rumia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
88 | Kubisa Michał | Warszawa | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
89 | Kuc Krzysztof | Bystra | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
90 | Kudrewicz Mirek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | EvoTriathlon | opłacono BM | |
91 | Kujawiński Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | EvoTriathlon | opłacono | |
92 | Kunz Kacper | Pogórze | Polska | SPRINT | ChŚ TriTeam | opłacono BM | |
93 | Kuptz Daniel | Sopieszyno | Polska | SPRINT | Kaszuby biegają | opłacono | |
94 | Kuźbik Borys | Straszyn | Polska | SPRINT | Amici Sopot | opłacono | |
95 | Kłosek Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | Endure Team | opłacono BM | |
96 | Laskowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono | |
97 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | MEGA | SFORA BMK | opłacono BM | |
98 | Leszczyński Damian | Lubliniec | Polska | MEGA | opłacono BM | ||
99 | Lichacz Milosz | Smolec | Polska | SPRINT | Slow Jogging Wrocław | opłacono BM | |
100 | Lubomski Mateusz | Tuchom | Polska | MEGA | On My Own! | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 9169