Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 464 | szulc Juliusz | Dzięcielec | Polska | 21 km | RedDevils | opłacono on-line | |
2 | 456 | Lacki Jarek | Gołubie | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
3 | 86 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Trzebielino | Polska | 5 km | Talex Borzytuchom | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 84 | Goscinska Monika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | 85 | Gościński Wojciech | Chrostkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | 453 | Kruk Maciej | Rumia | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | 454 | Kuchcinski Bartosz | Rotmanka | Polska | 21 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT, Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 81 | Damentka Kamil | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 446 | Janiszewski Rafał | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | Lopezy | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 98 | Szalast Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | CTS | opłacono | |
11 | 459 | Ożarowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | EvoTriathlon Team | opłacono on-line | |
12 | 457 | Niecko Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | KInO REKIN | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 470 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | 21 km | STRASZYN | opłacono | |
14 | 89 | Kowalczyk Ewa | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | 91 | Maśnicki Bartosz | Konin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | 88 | Kiernozek Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 95 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 449 | Klimczak Tobiasz | Lublewo Gdańskie | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | 445 | Grodzki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | CTS | opłacono | |
20 | 97 | Rażewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | CTS / MKS Delfin Malbork | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 463 | Sudziński Mariola | Olsztyn | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | 83 | Gałka Łukasz | Braniewo | Polska | 5 km | PKLA MASTERS | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 465 | Śliwiński Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Haken | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 93 | MAZUR MICHAŁ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | 94 | MAZUR SŁAWOMIR | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | 99 | Szofer Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
27 | 469 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | MAMY TO | opłacono | |
28 | 451 | Krakowski Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | Invictus 3city | opłacono on-line | |
29 | 96 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
30 | 442 | Cichosz Dariusz | Cedry Małe | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | 78 | Biskup Jacek | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | CTS | opłacono | |
32 | 82 | Flinston-Łyżeczka Czarli | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 458 | Ostrowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | Invictus 3City / INDUSTRIA Team | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 448 | Klepacz Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | 441 | Bloch Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
36 | 468 | Wiśniewska Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | 455 | Kulas Pawel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
38 | 452 | Kreps Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Lopezy | opłacono on-line | |
39 | 447 | Jóźwik Rafał | Kowale | Polska | 21 km | Kowale | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 450 | Kobus Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
41 | Bednarski Łukasz | Nysa | Polska | 5 km | Athletics Nysa | |||
42 | 80 | Chełkowski DANIEL | PRUSZCZ GD. | Polska | 5 km | Mistrz Świata Kulturysta | opłacono on-line | |
43 | 215 | Jedtka Angelika | Skarszewy | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
44 | 150 | Czarnowski Bartosz | Frombork | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
45 | 371 | Sobolewski Tomasz | Strzelino | Polska | 21 km | BBL SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 62 | Stachura Magdalena | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | 63 | Stachura Marek | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
48 | 16 | Formela Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 288 | Mazur Dawid | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | Sanchez Team | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 74 | Wiatrowski Krzysztof | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | CTS | opłacono | |
51 | 471 | Zasada Oskar Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
52 | 302 | Nachyła Piotr | Słupsk | Polska | 21 km | Stopa Słupsk | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 92 | Mateusz Mateusz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | ||
54 | 139 | Choroszyński Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
55 | 235 | Kępka Karolina | Słupsk | Polska | 21 km | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Małachowski Grzegorz | Szczecinek | Polska | 21 km | ||||
57 | 9 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Bez zbędnych pytań | opłacono on-line | |
58 | 101 | Abramek Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | 377 | Stankiewicz Mariola | Straszyn | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
60 | 60 | Skrzypczyk Piotr | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
61 | 316 | Oller Joachim | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
62 | 426 | Wyrwa Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | 136 | Brzezicki Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | TREC | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 391 | Szmigiera Adam | Skowarcz | Polska | 21 km | Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
65 | 321 | Orzeszek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
66 | 13 | Dąbrowski Przemysław | Borawe | Polska | 5 km | Dąbrowski Team | opłacono | |
67 | 289 | Mazurek Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | FABER Team | opłacono on-line | |
68 | 106 | Arent Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Arent Team | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 105 | Arent Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Arent Team | opłacono on-line | |
70 | 104 | Arent Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Arent Team | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 14 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 293 | Miąsek Ryszard | Szpęgawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | ||||
74 | 26 | Jędrzejczak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
75 | 115 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | Bigyellowfoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
76 | 20 | Groth Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | SKP Ślusarek Kubiak Pieczyk | opłacono on-line | |
77 | 341 | Posiakow Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | Rogiewicz Running Team | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 4 | Bogucki Zarko | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
79 | 44 | Matulewicz Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
80 | 267 | Księżopolski Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Orunia Team | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 326 | Pagórski Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
82 | 265 | Krzemiński Ryszard | Bielkowo | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
83 | 66 | Szachta Marta | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Treningu Your Progress | opłacono | |
84 | 65 | Szabłowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Następny Krok Team | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 348 | Rogiewicz Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | 21 km | Rogiewicz Running Team | opłacono | |
86 | 460 | Przywieczerski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | ||
87 | 12 | Ćwikałowski Waldemar | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
88 | 221 | Kalasouski Yury | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Victoria | opłacono on-line | |
89 | 216 | Jędrzejewska Aleksandra | Wrocław | Polska | 21 km | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
90 | 28 | Kachniarz Żaneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line | |
91 | 399 | Telepski Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km | Browery Team / NULL | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Wroblewski Adrian | Bąkowo | Polska | 21 km | ||||
93 | 112 | Barański Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
94 | 297 | Miszewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 361 | Skosolas Janusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
96 | 114 | Bartkowski Sławomir | Brzozówka | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | 200 | Jacyno Dawid | Ulkowy | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
98 | 333 | Pechnikov Ruslan | Odesa | Polska | 21 km | Stayer Run Club | opłacono | |
99 | 420 | Wojciechowska-Brzezińska Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
100 | 277 | Lewna Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork / DOMESTA | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 27887