Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58 | Saulewicz Robert | Skowarcz | Polska | 5 km | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | ||||
3 | KRUPA PAWEL | Agatówka | Polska | 21 km | LRT | |||
4 | 138 | Cejko Wojciech | Banino | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | 394 | Szymak Ewelina | Barniewice | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | Wroblewski Adrian | Bąkowo | Polska | 21 km | ||||
7 | 265 | Krzemiński Ryszard | Bielkowo | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | 76 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 5 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 13 | Dąbrowski Przemysław | Borawe | Polska | 5 km | Dąbrowski Team | opłacono | |
10 | 376 | Stachowski Tomasz | Borkowo | Polska | 21 km | BULLET team | opłacono on-line | |
11 | 173 | Galicka Izabela | Borkowo | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
12 | 83 | Gałka Łukasz | Braniewo | Polska | 5 km | PKLA MASTERS | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 114 | Bartkowski Sławomir | Brzozówka | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | 73 | Wamka Mateusz Wamka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | SSP Orka Iława /CTS | opłacono | |
15 | Lidmann Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | Bracia Lidmann | |||
16 | 195 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 21 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 442 | Cichosz Dariusz | Cedry Małe | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | 152 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | 21 km | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 85 | Gościński Wojciech | Chrostkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | Sepetowska Kinga | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 21 km | Elektonicznezapisy.pl Team | |||
21 | 287 | Matuszak Tomasz | Ciechocinek | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | 286 | Matuszak Agnieszka | Ciechocinek | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | 205 | Jakubowski Karol | Cielimowo | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | 372 | Sołtysek Radosław | Cieplewo | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | 40 | Makarski Michał | Czeczewo | Polska | 5 km | Adidas Runners TriCity | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kisicka Marta | Czerniec | Polska | 5 km | ||||
27 | Matyśkiewicz Monika | Czerniec | Polska | 5 km | ||||
28 | 401 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | 21 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | 21 km | ||||
30 | 464 | szulc Juliusz | Dzięcielec | Polska | 21 km | RedDevils | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Zaczynam Truchtać | |||
32 | 243 | Kluczyk Artur | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km | Tomaszewicz Team | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 150 | Czarnowski Bartosz | Frombork | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | 78 | Biskup Jacek | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | CTS | opłacono | |
35 | 446 | Janiszewski Rafał | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | Lopezy | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 27 | Joachimiak Emilia | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | 435 | Zmudzinski Tomek | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | KS Barrakuda Gdańsk | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 418 | Wodynski Jan | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
39 | 341 | Posiakow Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | Rogiewicz Running Team | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 390 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 224 | Kamińska Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line | |
42 | 434 | zlotowski piotr | gdansk | Polska | 21 km | sportevo | opłacono on-line | |
43 | 359 | Schur Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 120 | Belski Pavel | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
45 | Długołęcka Natalia | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | ||||
46 | 151 | Czerniak Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Aloha Team | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 412 | Węsierski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Endure Team | opłacono on-line | |
48 | 424 | WOŹNIAK JACEK | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | CTS / Porta Drzwi | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 311 | Nowakowska Anna Nowakowska | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
50 | 365 | Słomski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 337 | Piotrowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | FNWT | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Szyca Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | ||||
53 | 422 | Wojnarowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
54 | 356 | Rygielski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
55 | 349 | Rojek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
56 | 268 | Księżopolski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Orunia Team | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 244 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Bigyellowfoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
58 | 319 | Orłowski Fabian | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | 211 | Jarońska Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | IRON TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 409 | Wąsik Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
61 | 400 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Szybki Skład | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 36 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo mnie ludzkość wkurwia | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Waśkiewicz Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dąbrowski Team | |||
64 | 383 | Stubbs Nigel | Gdańsk | Wielka Brytania | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
65 | 39 | Litkowiec Alicja Litkowiec | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
66 | 335 | Pietrzak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | opłacono on-line | |
67 | 172 | Furmaniak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
68 | 103 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 159 | Dąbkowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
70 | 148 | Czarkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Biegusy Gdańsk | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 439 | Żywicki Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Parkrun Gdańsk Południe | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 204 | Jakubowska Jagoda | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | 175 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
74 | 404 | Turowski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
75 | 163 | Dragan Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
76 | 328 | Paracki Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Eurocash | opłacono | |
77 | 230 | Karcz Piotr | GDAŃSK | Polska | 21 km | Eurocash | opłacono | |
78 | 367 | Słowik Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Eurocash | opłacono | |
79 | 167 | Drzewicki Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | PKLA MASTERS | opłacono on-line | |
80 | 378 | Stencel Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Ustaw sie na bieganie w Gdańsku | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 352 | RORZKOWSKI ARTUR | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | opłacono on-line | |
82 | 262 | Kromer Ludwik | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
83 | Bogdanowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | ||||
84 | 370 | Smyk Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
85 | 407 | Urbański Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Eurocash | opłacono | |
86 | 388 | Szczepański Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
87 | 260 | Kowalski Robert Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Nie Marnuj Tlenu GAiT | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Sfora BMK | |||
89 | 338 | Piotrowski Sławek | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Ustaw sie na bieganie ***** *** | opłacono on-line | |
90 | 382 | Strzelczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line | |
91 | 258 | Kowalik Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line | |
92 | 344 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | GAiT | opłacono on-line | |
93 | 250 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Taka Ryba | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 292 | Melzacka Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
95 | 266 | Krzyżanowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | GAiT | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 385 | Stykuć Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Keep Calm And Run | opłacono on-line | |
97 | 229 | Karasiewicz Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | ||
98 | Karpińska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | |||
99 | 384 | Stusio Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Parkrun Gdańsk Południe | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 380 | Stoltmann Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 26689