Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepka Pawel Kepka | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kępka Barbara Kępka | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Czaplewski Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Zdzisław Szczęch | Pręgowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Gzella Damian Gzella | koźliny | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Daszkiewicz Artur | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Majcher Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Szwocha Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Gdaniec Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Janeczek Damian | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | POHNKE WŁADYSŁAW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km 70+ | ||
17 | Chorążewski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Adamczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kopyść Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Formela Katarzyna | Marszewska Góra | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Freyer Bartosz | Nowy Tomyśl | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Mendelski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Michalak Rafał | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Wojciechowski Adam | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Marchewka Mateusz | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Ruszkiewicz Malgorzata | Susz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 10 km 70+ | ||
28 | Bratko Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Plutowski Marek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Sadowski Robert Sadowski | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Belzyt Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Wittenberg Patryk | Tychnowy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Wilga Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kupryciuk Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Minuth Adam | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Adrian Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Ackermann Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kaszuba Radosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Kłos Michał | Jeleń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Nowakowska Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Ogonowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Balda-Pliszka Monika | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kucharska Natalia | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Chorążewska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Tersa Michał | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | 10 km | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
52 | Maj Izabela | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
53 | Maciejewski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
54 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | 22.BLT | opłacono on-line |
55 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Orle | Polska | 10 km | 42.195 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 10 km | 43 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY W BRANIEWIE | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kreft Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ALL-CHEMIA | opłacono on-line |
58 | Pepliński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | AP TCZEW | opłacono on-line |
59 | Spławiński Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | APATOR Metrix | opłacono on-line |
60 | Murawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Apator Metrix | opłacono on-line |
61 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | 10 km 70+ | Atlas Running Team | |
62 | Pijanowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Base Group | opłacono on-line |
63 | Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | BBL Gdansk/Biegusy | opłacono on-line |
64 | Sowiński Patryk | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Beztlenowi Malbork/ 22 Baza lotnictwa taktycznego | opłacono on-line |
65 | godlewski łukasz | Malbrok | Polska | 10 km | Beztlenowi Malbork/Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
66 | Plutowska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
67 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
68 | Zimna Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
69 | Zimny Tomasz Zimny | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
70 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
71 | MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
72 | Jaroński Janusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
73 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
74 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
75 | KARGUL JAN | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
76 | Piekarska Anna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
77 | Frankiewicz Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
78 | Frankiewicz Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
79 | Ćwilkiński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
80 | Pijanowski Jan | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
81 | Strzeszyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
82 | Strzeszyńska Martyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
83 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
84 | Pawełek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
85 | Kuczora Artur | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
86 | Kropidłowski Marek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
87 | Małkowska Marzena | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kreja Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
89 | Hulewicz Grażyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
90 | Hulewicz Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
91 | Michalak Marek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
92 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
93 | Mrozek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
94 | Pióro Maria | Gorzędziej | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
95 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
96 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
98 | Ackermann Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
99 | Macholl Adam | Rokitki Tczewskie | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
100 | Sarach Karolina | Czarlin | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 14111