Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Paluchowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Posmyk Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Reksyn Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Szwocha Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | POHNKE WŁADYSŁAW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km 70+ | ||
10 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 10 km 70+ | ||
11 | Adamczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Wirkus Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kargól Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kargól Marzena | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Kowalski Kazimierz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Gdaniec Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Balda-Pliszka Monika | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Lisiak Kasia | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kowalik Hubert | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | 10 km | ||
21 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wojciechowski Adam | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Wiśniewska Marta | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Karasiewicz Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | 10 km | ||
27 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Adrian Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Minuth Adam | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Sadowski Robert Sadowski | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Siadak Daria | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Zając Grzegorz | Czarlin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Urbański Marcin | Knybawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | ||
36 | Detko Gabriela | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kępińska Monika | Pomorska Wieś | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Jędrycha Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Wilga Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 10 km 70+ | ||
41 | Radtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Gapa-Jakubowska Anna | Pszczółki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Kopania Anita | Pszczółki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Zdanowicz Wioleta | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 10 km | ||
48 | Ubowska Monika | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Lewandowska-Stańczak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kucharska Natalia | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Piskorski Jurek | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Początek Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Zwolak Andrzej | Ryjewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | ||
56 | Malinowska Karolina | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 10 km | ||
58 | Jakrzewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Maj Izabela | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
60 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
61 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
62 | Spławiński Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | APATOR Metrix | opłacono on-line |
63 | Murawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Apator Metrix | opłacono on-line |
64 | Marczak Leszek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | APATOR METRIX | opłacono on-line |
65 | Grubich Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | APATOR METRIX S.A. | opłacono on-line |
66 | Lipke Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
67 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
68 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
69 | Zimny Tomasz Zimny | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
70 | Zimna Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
71 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
72 | MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
73 | Jaroński Janusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
74 | KARGUL JAN | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
75 | Janas Anna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
76 | Dubiela Halina | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
77 | Bakuła Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
78 | Pawelczyk Krzysztof | Łyśniewo | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
79 | Piekarska Anna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
80 | Frankiewicz Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
81 | Frankiewicz Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
82 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
83 | Pijanowski Jan | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
84 | Pawełek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
85 | Plutowska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
86 | Kuczora Artur | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
87 | Hulewicz Grażyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
88 | Hulewicz Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
89 | Mrozek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
90 | Macholl Adam | Rokitki Tczewskie | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
91 | Pióro Maria | Gorzędziej | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
92 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
93 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
94 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
95 | Kreja Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
96 | Piekarski Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
97 | Czechanowska Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
98 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
99 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
100 | Niespodziński Lesław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10346