1 |
197 |
NDWVA BONIFACE |
WAMBWA |
M |
1 |
|
MACHAKOS |
M 30-39 |
|
10 km |
00:00:01.33 |
00:35:01.33 |
2 |
171 |
MIKUŚ |
MARCIN |
M |
2 |
TCZEW |
HUBER + SUHNER |
M 30-39 |
|
10 km |
00:00:01.95 |
00:36:00.40 |
3 |
172 |
SOWIŃSKI |
PATRYK |
M |
3 |
MALBORK |
CHORST TEAM, BEZTLENOWI MALBORK |
M 16-29 |
|
10 km |
00:00:02.37 |
00:36:13.58 |
4 |
196 |
MAZERSKI |
BARTOSZ |
M |
4 |
|
LKS ZANTYR SZTUM |
M 40-49 |
1 |
10 km |
00:00:02.16 |
00:36:49.14 |
5 |
28 |
DUDZIAK |
MATEUSZ |
M |
5 |
TCZEW |
REAL-NA GWIAZDECZKA |
M 30-39 |
1 |
10 km |
00:00:02.73 |
00:37:29.37 |
6 |
42 |
GÓRSKI |
KAMIL |
M |
6 |
GNIEW |
DOMRUSTYKALNY.PL |
M 40-49 |
2 |
10 km |
00:00:01.33 |
00:37:35.36 |
7 |
146 |
TOCHA |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
7 |
DAMASZKA |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 30-39 |
2 |
10 km |
00:00:02.19 |
00:38:18.85 |
8 |
41 |
GŁÓWCZEWSKI |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
8 |
TCZEW |
WWW.GREGGLOVI.COM / BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
3 |
10 km |
00:00:01.07 |
00:39:53.22 |
9 |
73 |
LENKIEWICZ |
TOMASZ |
M |
9 |
MĄTOWY WIELKIE |
|
M 30-39 |
3 |
10 km |
00:00:05.05 |
00:41:05.72 |
10 |
126 |
SOKÓŁ |
PAWEŁ |
M |
10 |
ZDUNY |
AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY |
M 16-29 |
1 |
10 km |
00:00:01.90 |
00:41:21.84 |
11 |
151 |
WILGA |
RAFAŁ |
M |
11 |
TCZEW |
|
M 40-49 |
4 |
10 km |
00:00:01.53 |
00:41:24.22 |
12 |
134 |
STEINKA |
MATEUSZ |
M |
12 |
TCZEW |
TEAM TAPFLO |
M 16-29 |
2 |
10 km |
00:00:04.81 |
00:41:42.96 |
13 |
132 |
STEINKA |
MARIAN |
M |
13 |
KOŚCIERZYNA |
AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA |
M 50-59 |
1 |
10 km |
00:00:03.24 |
00:41:55.42 |
14 |
39 |
GDANIEC |
KAMIL |
M |
14 |
TCZEW |
HUBER + SUHNER |
M 30-39 |
4 |
10 km |
00:00:03.33 |
00:42:05.13 |
15 |
51 |
JĘDRASIEWICZ |
JACEK |
M |
15 |
TCZEW |
TEAM TAPFLO |
M 30-39 |
5 |
10 km |
00:00:04.21 |
00:42:24.40 |
16 |
100 |
PATALON |
ADAM |
M |
16 |
MARZĘCICE |
KURZĘTNIK BIEGA |
M 50-59 |
2 |
10 km |
00:00:01.88 |
00:42:27.51 |
17 |
175 |
WALKOWIAK |
MARCIN |
M |
17 |
SUBKOWY |
IM INSPIRATION/ AGROS-TJ |
M 40-49 |
5 |
10 km |
00:00:03.88 |
00:42:43.36 |
18 |
44 |
GRZONKA |
KAMILA |
K |
1 |
BYTONIA |
KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO |
K 30-39 |
|
10 km |
00:00:02.56 |
00:43:19.72 |
19 |
19 |
CZECHANOWSKI |
PIOTR |
M |
18 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW/ DOVISTA ACTIVE TEAM |
M 40-49 |
6 |
10 km |
00:00:04.50 |
00:43:22.99 |
20 |
14 |
CEBULA |
BOGDAN |
M |
19 |
SZTUM |
LKS ZANTYR SZTUM |
M 60-69 |
1 |
10 km |
00:00:03.26 |
00:43:25.75 |
21 |
71 |
KUNOWSKI |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
20 |
DABRÓWKA |
DOVISTA ACTIVE TEAM / BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
7 |
10 km |
00:00:02.33 |
00:43:31.52 |
22 |
168 |
ŁATAS |
PAWEŁ |
M |
21 |
GDAŃSK |
FIGHTING RUNNERS |
M 30-39 |
6 |
10 km |
00:00:02.83 |
00:45:07.44 |
23 |
21 |
CZECHOWSKI |
DAWID |
M |
22 |
SUBKOWY |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
8 |
10 km |
00:00:04.99 |
00:45:31.69 |
24 |
85 |
MARKOWSKI |
WIESŁAW |
M |
23 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 50-59 |
3 |
10 km |
00:00:02.01 |
00:45:31.96 |
25 |
22 |
ĆWIKLIŃSKI |
STANISŁAW |
M |
24 |
ROKITKI |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 60-69 |
2 |
10 km |
00:00:03.81 |
00:45:35.52 |
26 |
31 |
DYDYMSKI |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
25 |
RUMIA |
RUNEDA |
M 40-49 |
9 |
10 km |
00:00:05.12 |
00:45:39.54 |
27 |
117 |
RUCHLEWICZ |
NATALIA |
K |
2 |
SZTUM |
|
K 16-29 |
|
10 km |
00:00:02.53 |
00:45:48.88 |
28 |
112 |
POSMYK |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
26 |
TCZEW |
|
M 30-39 |
7 |
10 km |
00:00:05.54 |
00:46:00.41 |
29 |
165 |
RÓŻYCKI |
PAWEŁ |
M |
27 |
TCZEW |
TEAM TAPFLO |
M 16-29 |
3 |
10 km |
00:00:04.84 |
00:46:01.60 |
30 |
72 |
LASOTA |
ALEKSANDRA |
K |
3 |
TCZEW |
GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM |
K 30-39 |
|
10 km |
00:00:04.24 |
00:46:21.32 |
31 |
40 |
GDANIEC |
TOMASZ |
M |
28 |
TCZEW |
|
M 16-29 |
4 |
10 km |
00:00:08.66 |
00:46:45.45 |
32 |
27 |
DUBIELA |
HALINA |
K |
4 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
K 50+ |
1 |
10 km |
00:00:02.35 |
00:46:47.46 |
33 |
166 |
PIEKARSKI |
DARIUSZ |
M |
29 |
|
|
M 50-59 |
4 |
10 km |
00:00:06.26 |
00:46:49.70 |
34 |
25 |
DRZYCIMSKA |
MAŁGORZATA |
K |
5 |
GDAŃSK |
LKS ZANTYR SZTUM |
K 40-49 |
1 |
10 km |
00:00:02.83 |
00:47:02.48 |
35 |
45 |
GUZ |
ROBERT |
M |
30 |
TCZEW |
|
M 40-49 |
10 |
10 km |
00:00:05.28 |
00:47:09.23 |
36 |
38 |
GAPSKI |
ZBIGNIEW |
M |
31 |
STAROGARD GD. |
|
M 70+ |
1 |
10 km |
00:00:05.67 |
00:47:18.00 |
37 |
99 |
PAŁKOWSKA |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
6 |
SWAROŻYN |
TEAM TAPFLO |
K 30-39 |
1 |
10 km |
00:00:02.19 |
00:47:20.94 |
38 |
53 |
KACZMAR |
BŁAŻEJ |
M |
32 |
TCZEW |
TEAM TAPFLO |
M 30-39 |
8 |
10 km |
00:00:04.41 |
00:47:30.16 |
39 |
198 |
BOSCHKE |
MAGDALENA |
K |
7 |
|
TEAM TAPFLO |
K 30-39 |
2 |
10 km |
00:00:03.01 |
00:47:31.47 |
40 |
105 |
PIEKUT |
ANNA |
K |
8 |
TCZEW |
CROSSELITE |
K 40-49 |
2 |
10 km |
00:00:10.42 |
00:48:00.85 |
41 |
101 |
PAWELCZYK |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
33 |
ŁYŚNIEWO |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 50-59 |
5 |
10 km |
00:00:03.23 |
00:48:15.57 |
42 |
103 |
PIEKARSKA |
ANNA |
K |
9 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
K 40-49 |
3 |
10 km |
00:00:03.10 |
00:48:23.80 |
43 |
104 |
PIEKARSKI |
PRZEMYSŁAW |
M |
34 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
11 |
10 km |
00:00:02.85 |
00:48:24.32 |
44 |
76 |
LIPKE |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
35 |
TCZEW |
ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM |
M 30-39 |
9 |
10 km |
00:00:04.47 |
00:49:03.02 |
45 |
17 |
CZAPIEWSKI |
SYLWESTER |
M |
36 |
GDAŃSK |
BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM |
M 30-39 |
10 |
10 km |
00:00:09.38 |
00:49:14.41 |
46 |
92 |
NELKE |
ELIASZ |
M |
37 |
TCZEW |
LINKEDIN.COM/IN/ELIASZ-NELKE |
M 30-39 |
11 |
10 km |
00:00:11.99 |
00:49:19.50 |
47 |
37 |
GAPA-JAKUBOWSKA |
ANNA |
K |
10 |
PSZCZÓŁKI |
|
K 40-49 |
4 |
10 km |
00:00:03.12 |
00:49:22.27 |
48 |
8 |
BŁASZCZUK |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
38 |
MIKOŁAJKI POMORSKIE |
|
M 50-59 |
6 |
10 km |
00:00:09.72 |
00:49:30.59 |
49 |
193 |
ZAWŁOCKI |
DANIEL |
M |
39 |
TCZEW |
JASIU TEAM |
M 30-39 |
12 |
10 km |
00:00:04.71 |
00:49:34.11 |
50 |
66 |
KOWALSKI |
KAZIMIERZ |
M |
40 |
STAROGARD GDANSKI |
|
M 60-69 |
3 |
10 km |
00:00:06.09 |
00:49:49.78 |
51 |
152 |
WIRKUS |
TYMOTEUSZ |
M |
41 |
GDAŃSK |
|
M 30-39 |
13 |
10 km |
00:00:11.79 |
00:50:01.18 |
52 |
130 |
STANKIEWICZ |
PAWEŁ |
M |
42 |
TCZEW |
JANX025 |
M 30-39 |
14 |
10 km |
00:00:08.12 |
00:50:17.45 |
53 |
149 |
URBANIAK |
MAREK |
M |
43 |
GDAŃSK |
SP NR 35 W GDAŃSKU OLIWIE |
M 40-49 |
12 |
10 km |
00:00:09.42 |
00:50:18.81 |
54 |
52 |
JĘDRYCHA |
TOMASZ |
M |
44 |
TCZEW |
|
M 40-49 |
13 |
10 km |
00:00:10.33 |
00:50:27.13 |
55 |
65 |
KOWALIK |
HUBERT |
M |
45 |
GDAŃSK |
|
M 40-49 |
14 |
10 km |
00:00:06.91 |
00:50:27.54 |
56 |
145 |
ŚRUTKOWSKI |
SYLWESTER |
M |
46 |
SZTUM |
|
M 30-39 |
15 |
10 km |
00:00:09.00 |
00:50:33.94 |
57 |
157 |
ZAJĄC |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
47 |
CZARLIN |
|
M 50-59 |
7 |
10 km |
00:00:16.33 |
00:50:41.20 |
58 |
143 |
ŚCISŁOWSKI |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
48 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 60-69 |
4 |
10 km |
00:00:02.64 |
00:50:48.70 |
59 |
140 |
SZWOCHA |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
49 |
TCZEW |
|
M 40-49 |
15 |
10 km |
00:00:06.65 |
00:50:50.08 |
60 |
18 |
CZECHANOWSKA |
LUCYNA |
K |
11 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
K 40-49 |
5 |
10 km |
00:00:10.93 |
00:50:51.81 |
61 |
125 |
SKALSKA |
ANNA |
K |
12 |
BYTONIA |
KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO |
K 40-49 |
6 |
10 km |
00:00:07.31 |
00:50:52.37 |
62 |
136 |
SZATKOWSKI |
JÓZEF |
M |
50 |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO |
M 60-69 |
5 |
10 km |
00:00:08.01 |
00:50:53.44 |
63 |
90 |
MURAWSKI |
MARIUSZ |
M |
51 |
TCZEW |
APATOR METRIX |
M 30-39 |
16 |
10 km |
00:00:06.14 |
00:51:04.73 |
64 |
137 |
SZCZECH |
ZDZISLAW |
M |
52 |
PREGOWO DOLNE |
EMERYT |
M 70+ |
2 |
10 km |
00:00:02.82 |
00:51:10.77 |
65 |
33 |
DZIEDZIC |
SZYMON |
M |
53 |
TCZEW |
TEAM TAPFLO |
M 16-29 |
5 |
10 km |
00:00:03.33 |
00:51:17.95 |
66 |
135 |
STELMACH |
RADOSŁAW |
M |
54 |
TCZEW |
HUBER + SUHNER |
M 30-39 |
17 |
10 km |
00:00:09.42 |
00:51:20.43 |
67 |
20 |
CZECHOWSKA |
DOROTA |
K |
13 |
SUBKOWY |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
K 40-49 |
7 |
10 km |
00:00:11.29 |
00:51:26.96 |
68 |
109 |
PLUTOWSKA |
BARBARA |
K |
14 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
K 30-39 |
3 |
10 km |
00:00:03.68 |
00:51:58.29 |
69 |
163 |
ŻURAWSKI |
MARIUSZ |
M |
55 |
TCZEW |
TEAM TAPFLO |
M 40-49 |
16 |
10 km |
00:00:06.53 |
00:51:59.64 |
70 |
123 |
SIŃCZUK |
PATRYCJA |
K |
15 |
TCZEW |
|
K 40-49 |
8 |
10 km |
00:00:03.33 |
00:52:04.67 |
71 |
91 |
NAGÓRSKI |
JAKUB |
M |
56 |
TCZEW |
TEAM PSIAPSI |
M 40-49 |
17 |
10 km |
00:00:06.37 |
00:52:26.69 |
72 |
50 |
JAROŃSKI |
JANUSZ |
M |
57 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
18 |
10 km |
00:00:05.69 |
00:52:30.97 |
73 |
16 |
CZAJKA |
BARTŁOMIEJ |
M |
58 |
TCZEW |
TEAM TAPFLO |
M 30-39 |
18 |
10 km |
00:00:08.84 |
00:52:44.44 |
74 |
5 |
BĄKOWSKI |
TADEUSZ |
M |
59 |
ROKOCIN |
KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO |
M 50-59 |
8 |
10 km |
00:00:08.30 |
00:53:03.73 |
75 |
107 |
PIÓRO |
MARIA |
K |
16 |
GORZĘDZIEJ |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
K 50+ |
2 |
10 km |
00:00:12.07 |
00:53:13.51 |
76 |
169 |
MALINOWSKA |
KAROLINA |
K |
17 |
GNIEW |
|
K 16-29 |
1 |
10 km |
00:00:02.33 |
00:53:21.35 |
77 |
62 |
KOPANIA |
ANITA |
K |
18 |
PSZCZÓŁKI |
|
K 40-49 |
9 |
10 km |
00:00:03.77 |
00:53:24.77 |
78 |
29 |
DUDZIŃSKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
60 |
TCZEW |
DOVISTA ACTIVE TEAM |
M 40-49 |
19 |
10 km |
00:00:07.61 |
00:53:35.38 |
79 |
79 |
LOOSE |
DARIUSZ |
M |
61 |
WDA |
KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO |
M 40-49 |
20 |
10 km |
00:00:07.48 |
00:53:47.86 |
80 |
82 |
MAJ |
IZABELA |
K |
19 |
TCZEW |
FLEX RUNNERS |
K 40-49 |
10 |
10 km |
00:00:03.33 |
00:53:51.81 |
81 |
98 |
PALUCHOWSKI |
ROBERT |
M |
62 |
TCZEW |
|
M 30-39 |
19 |
10 km |
00:00:07.88 |
00:53:58.53 |
82 |
95 |
NOWAK |
KATARZYNA |
K |
20 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW / HUBER+SUHNER |
K 30-39 |
4 |
10 km |
00:00:08.31 |
00:54:00.63 |
83 |
10 |
BRZOSKA |
RYSZARD |
M |
63 |
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
HARDERSI |
M 30-39 |
20 |
10 km |
00:00:08.30 |
00:54:20.54 |
84 |
124 |
SIWCZAK |
MARIUSZ |
M |
64 |
SOBOWIDZ |
|
M 40-49 |
21 |
10 km |
00:00:10.34 |
00:54:30.97 |
85 |
43 |
GRUBICH |
MARCIN |
M |
65 |
TCZEW |
APATOR METRIX S.A. |
M 40-49 |
22 |
10 km |
00:00:09.52 |
00:54:35.30 |
86 |
1 |
ADAMCZYK |
WOJCIECH |
M |
66 |
GDYNIA |
|
M 40-49 |
23 |
10 km |
00:00:11.98 |
00:54:37.91 |
87 |
46 |
HULEWICZ |
GRAŻYNA |
K |
21 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
K 40-49 |
11 |
10 km |
00:00:03.80 |
00:54:41.19 |
88 |
7 |
BŁADZIKOWSKI |
RAFAŁ |
M |
67 |
TCZEW |
KREDYTBEZSTRESU.PL/ BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
24 |
10 km |
00:00:08.39 |
00:54:44.96 |
89 |
106 |
PIJANOWSKI |
JAN |
M |
68 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 60-69 |
6 |
10 km |
00:00:04.26 |
00:54:49.95 |
90 |
58 |
KARGUL |
JAN |
M |
69 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
25 |
10 km |
00:00:08.64 |
00:54:51.57 |
91 |
102 |
PAWEŁEK |
MARCIN |
M |
70 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
26 |
10 km |
00:00:07.03 |
00:55:01.76 |
92 |
47 |
HULEWICZ |
PRZEMYSŁAW |
M |
71 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
27 |
10 km |
00:00:07.38 |
00:55:11.12 |
93 |
94 |
NOWAK |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
72 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
28 |
10 km |
00:00:08.37 |
00:55:11.17 |
94 |
138 |
SZOPIŃSKI |
WIKTOR |
M |
73 |
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
THE SZOPIN STONES RUNNING TEAM |
M 40-49 |
29 |
10 km |
00:00:12.87 |
00:55:13.03 |
95 |
78 |
LOOSE |
ANNA |
K |
22 |
WDA |
KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO |
K 40-49 |
12 |
10 km |
00:00:07.10 |
00:55:13.38 |
96 |
147 |
TUCHOLSKI |
PIOTR |
M |
74 |
TCZEW |
SILGAN |
M 30-39 |
21 |
10 km |
00:00:14.05 |
00:55:28.97 |
97 |
150 |
URBAŃSKI |
MARCIN |
M |
75 |
KNYBAWA |
|
M 40-49 |
30 |
10 km |
00:00:06.37 |
00:55:38.04 |
98 |
75 |
LIEDTKE |
DARIUSZ |
M |
76 |
TCZEW |
|
M 40-49 |
31 |
10 km |
00:00:08.77 |
00:55:39.45 |
99 |
195 |
MAKOWSKI |
WALDEMAR |
M |
77 |
TCZEW |
SILGAN |
M 50-59 |
9 |
10 km |
00:00:14.79 |
00:55:41.40 |
100 |
61 |
KONDZIKAVA |
KATSIARYNA |
K |
23 |
GDAŃSK |
STAYER RUN CLUB |
K 30-39 |
5 |
10 km |
00:00:14.67 |
00:55:47.85 |
101 |
9 |
BOLLIN |
MICHAŁ |
M |
78 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW/WANIEWSKI COACHING |
M 40-49 |
32 |
10 km |
00:00:07.89 |
00:55:59.92 |
102 |
6 |
BINISZKIEWICZ |
MARCIN |
M |
79 |
TCZEW |
KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO |
M 40-49 |
33 |
10 km |
00:00:05.85 |
00:56:00.00 |
103 |
170 |
MATEJUK |
ARKADIUSZ |
M |
80 |
MALBORK |
BEZTLENOWI MALBORK |
M 40-49 |
34 |
10 km |
00:00:09.04 |
00:56:09.94 |
104 |
54 |
KANIA |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
81 |
KWIDZYN |
URBEX TEAM KWIDZYN |
M 30-39 |
22 |
10 km |
00:00:06.20 |
00:56:14.41 |
105 |
86 |
MELKOWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
M |
82 |
KWIDZYN |
URBEX TEAM KWIDZYN |
M 30-39 |
23 |
10 km |
00:00:06.03 |
00:56:14.71 |
106 |
115 |
REKOWSKI |
KAZIMIERZ |
M |
83 |
TCZEW |
EATON RUNNING TEAM/BIEGAJACY TCZEW |
M 60-69 |
7 |
10 km |
00:00:08.55 |
00:56:15.97 |
107 |
23 |
DALKE |
JOWITA |
K |
24 |
GDAŃSK |
ZABIEGANE DWIE |
K 40-49 |
13 |
10 km |
00:00:12.44 |
00:56:21.90 |
108 |
158 |
ZARĘBA |
BEATA |
K |
25 |
TCZEW |
NIEZRZESZONA |
K 50+ |
3 |
10 km |
00:00:04.69 |
00:56:25.54 |
109 |
67 |
KOZIOŁ |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
84 |
GDAŃSK |
BIEGAM BO MNIE LUDZKOŚĆ WKURWIA |
M 40-49 |
35 |
10 km |
00:00:05.15 |
00:56:32.89 |
110 |
194 |
SKRZYPEK |
MARCIN |
M |
85 |
DĄBROWA |
|
M 40-49 |
36 |
10 km |
00:00:06.48 |
00:56:37.90 |
111 |
162 |
ZWOLAK |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
86 |
RYJEWO |
|
M 60-69 |
8 |
10 km |
00:00:03.43 |
00:56:38.36 |
112 |
49 |
JANIK |
ROMAN |
M |
87 |
KWIDZYN |
KWIDZYN BIEGA |
M 70+ |
3 |
10 km |
00:00:11.65 |
00:56:39.51 |
113 |
64 |
KORDUNOWSKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
88 |
JELEŃ |
TEAM TAPFLO |
M 30-39 |
24 |
10 km |
00:00:13.51 |
00:56:40.01 |
114 |
128 |
SOSNOWSKA |
BOŻENA |
K |
26 |
TCZEW |
ENDURE TEAM/ BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
K 50+ |
4 |
10 km |
00:00:12.27 |
00:56:54.35 |
115 |
176 |
ZMUDZINSKI |
TOMEK |
M |
89 |
GDANSK |
KS BARRAKUDA GDAŃSK |
M 30-39 |
25 |
10 km |
00:00:10.36 |
00:56:59.93 |
116 |
129 |
SPŁAWIŃSKI |
PAWEŁ |
M |
90 |
TCZEW |
APATOR METRIX |
M 40-49 |
37 |
10 km |
00:00:12.70 |
00:57:10.60 |
117 |
80 |
MACHOLL |
ADAM |
M |
91 |
ROKITKI TCZEWSKIE |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
38 |
10 km |
00:00:04.33 |
00:57:26.92 |
118 |
48 |
JANAS |
ANNA |
K |
27 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
K 30-39 |
6 |
10 km |
00:00:07.51 |
00:57:29.07 |
119 |
89 |
MROZEK |
MARCIN |
M |
92 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
39 |
10 km |
00:00:03.69 |
00:57:42.93 |
120 |
26 |
DUBIEL |
PIOTR |
M |
93 |
GNISZEWO |
|
M 40-49 |
40 |
10 km |
00:00:09.65 |
00:57:54.52 |
121 |
68 |
KREJA |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
94 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 30-39 |
26 |
10 km |
00:00:06.51 |
00:57:57.60 |
122 |
2 |
ADRIAN |
SZYMON |
M |
95 |
TCZEW |
|
M 30-39 |
27 |
10 km |
00:00:14.60 |
00:57:59.11 |
123 |
88 |
MINUTH |
ADAM |
M |
96 |
TCZEW |
|
M 30-39 |
28 |
10 km |
00:00:14.58 |
00:57:59.29 |
124 |
34 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
97 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 50-59 |
10 |
10 km |
00:00:04.86 |
00:58:02.18 |
125 |
113 |
RADTKE |
AURELIA |
K |
28 |
TCZEW |
I LO TCZEW |
K 50+ |
5 |
10 km |
00:00:12.68 |
00:58:07.87 |
126 |
154 |
WIŚNIEWSKA |
MARTA |
K |
29 |
LUBISZEWO TCZEWSKIE |
|
K 40-49 |
14 |
10 km |
00:00:10.31 |
00:58:09.74 |
127 |
30 |
DYDYMSKA |
MONIKA |
K |
30 |
RUMIA |
RUNEDA |
K 40-49 |
15 |
10 km |
00:00:05.40 |
00:58:10.42 |
128 |
133 |
STEINKA |
MARIUSZ |
M |
98 |
ŁĘGOWO |
TEAM TAPFLO |
M 16-29 |
6 |
10 km |
00:00:13.46 |
00:58:33.50 |
129 |
114 |
RADTKE |
DARIUSZ |
M |
99 |
TCZEW |
|
M 50-59 |
11 |
10 km |
00:00:12.92 |
00:58:51.08 |
130 |
69 |
KUCHARSKA |
NATALIA |
K |
31 |
TCZEW |
|
K 16-29 |
2 |
10 km |
00:00:08.71 |
00:58:52.76 |
131 |
122 |
SIMON |
JULIA |
K |
32 |
GNIEW |
HUBER+SUHNER |
K 16-29 |
3 |
10 km |
00:00:10.71 |
00:58:55.63 |
132 |
11 |
BUDZIAREK |
ADAM |
M |
100 |
GDAŃSK |
FIGHTING RUNNERS |
M 40-49 |
41 |
10 km |
00:00:03.72 |
00:59:20.02 |
133 |
4 |
BALDA-PLISZKA |
MONIKA |
K |
33 |
TCZEW |
|
K 30-39 |
7 |
10 km |
00:00:08.77 |
00:59:42.50 |
134 |
63 |
KORDOWSKA |
MAGDALENA |
K |
34 |
TCZEW |
DZIKA WATAHA |
K 16-29 |
4 |
10 km |
00:00:05.14 |
01:00:10.69 |
135 |
121 |
SIADAK |
DARIA |
K |
35 |
TCZEW |
|
K 16-29 |
5 |
10 km |
00:00:14.20 |
01:00:52.36 |
136 |
116 |
REKSYN |
MAŁGORZATA |
K |
36 |
TCZEW |
|
K 40-49 |
16 |
10 km |
00:00:10.51 |
01:00:55.65 |
137 |
70 |
KUCZORA |
ARTUR |
M |
101 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
42 |
10 km |
00:00:05.65 |
01:01:24.84 |
138 |
12 |
BUDZIK |
KAZIMIERZ |
M |
102 |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ |
M 70+ |
4 |
10 km |
00:00:08.87 |
01:01:28.89 |
139 |
81 |
MAJ |
DARIUSZ |
M |
103 |
TCZEW |
FLEX RUNNERS/BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 30-39 |
29 |
10 km |
00:00:02.11 |
01:01:32.16 |
140 |
159 |
ZIMNA |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
37 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
K 40-49 |
17 |
10 km |
00:00:06.94 |
01:01:50.79 |
141 |
161 |
ZIMNY |
TOMASZ ZIMNY |
M |
104 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
43 |
10 km |
00:00:06.78 |
01:01:50.92 |
142 |
155 |
WIŚNIEWSKI |
MAREK |
M |
105 |
LUBISZEWO |
BPH RUNNERS TEAM |
M 40-49 |
44 |
10 km |
00:00:06.33 |
01:01:52.55 |
143 |
108 |
PISKORSKI |
JUREK |
M |
106 |
PELPLIN |
|
M 60-69 |
9 |
10 km |
00:00:09.02 |
01:02:15.09 |
144 |
3 |
BAKUŁA |
TOMASZ |
M |
107 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 40-49 |
45 |
10 km |
00:00:07.21 |
01:02:15.54 |
145 |
35 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
ŻANETA |
K |
38 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
K 40-49 |
18 |
10 km |
00:00:04.07 |
01:02:35.70 |
146 |
153 |
WIŚNIEWSKA |
KORNELIA |
K |
39 |
GDAŃSK |
ZABIEGANE DWIE |
K 40-49 |
19 |
10 km |
00:00:13.02 |
01:03:15.25 |
147 |
77 |
LISIAK |
KASIA |
K |
40 |
REDA |
|
K 16-29 |
6 |
10 km |
00:00:11.01 |
01:03:34.00 |
148 |
148 |
UBOWSKA |
MONIKA |
K |
41 |
TCZEW |
|
K 40-49 |
20 |
10 km |
00:00:06.33 |
01:03:51.01 |
149 |
200 |
JAKRZEWSKI |
PIOTR |
M |
108 |
GDAŃSK |
|
M 50-59 |
12 |
10 km |
00:00:11.15 |
01:03:54.70 |
150 |
55 |
KARASIEWICZ |
JOLANTA |
K |
42 |
GDAŃSK |
|
K 50+ |
6 |
10 km |
00:00:09.79 |
01:04:55.51 |
151 |
164 |
ADAMCZYK |
OLIWIER |
M |
109 |
TCZEW |
TEAM TAPFLO |
M 16-29 |
7 |
10 km |
00:00:08.82 |
01:05:00.92 |
152 |
59 |
KĘPIŃSKA |
MONIKA |
K |
43 |
POMORSKA WIEŚ |
|
K 40-49 |
21 |
10 km |
00:00:10.15 |
01:05:26.69 |
153 |
118 |
RUCHLEWICZ |
URSZULA |
K |
44 |
SZTUM |
|
K 50+ |
7 |
10 km |
00:00:04.52 |
01:06:08.15 |
154 |
57 |
KARGÓL |
MARZENA |
K |
45 |
TCZEW |
|
K 30-39 |
8 |
10 km |
00:00:14.80 |
01:06:18.65 |
155 |
56 |
KARGÓL |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
110 |
TCZEW |
|
M 40-49 |
46 |
10 km |
00:00:14.10 |
01:06:19.45 |
156 |
84 |
MARCZAK |
LESZEK |
M |
111 |
TCZEW |
APATOR METRIX |
M 50-59 |
13 |
10 km |
00:00:05.78 |
01:07:29.72 |
157 |
93 |
NIESPODZIŃSKI |
LESŁAW |
M |
112 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 60-69 |
10 |
10 km |
00:00:12.99 |
01:08:18.42 |
158 |
36 |
GAŁĘZEWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
M |
113 |
RÓŻYNY |
LOTOS RUNNING TEAM |
M 30-39 |
30 |
10 km |
00:00:06.35 |
01:09:50.80 |
159 |
199 |
JAKRZEWSKA |
IZABELA |
K |
46 |
GDAŃSK |
SHEE.IS |
K 50+ |
8 |
10 km |
00:00:11.27 |
01:09:54.20 |
160 |
13 |
BUKSIŃSKA |
OLIWIA BUKSIŃSKA |
K |
47 |
GDAŃSK |
SILGAN |
K 30-39 |
9 |
10 km |
00:00:11.15 |
01:10:16.70 |
161 |
174 |
SZULC |
ANNA |
K |
48 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW/ 1LO TCZEW |
K 40-49 |
22 |
10 km |
00:00:13.41 |
01:12:31.70 |
162 |
127 |
SOMMER-SMOLIŃSKA |
ANNA |
K |
49 |
TCZEW |
I LO TCZEW |
K 50+ |
9 |
10 km |
00:00:12.31 |
01:12:32.75 |
163 |
144 |
ŚMIGAJ |
MIROSŁAW |
M |
114 |
GDYNIA |
|
M 60-69 |
11 |
10 km |
00:00:14.70 |
01:15:32.17 |
164 |
32 |
DYWELSKI |
MIROSŁAW |
M |
115 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
M 60-69 |
12 |
10 km |
00:00:13.83 |
01:20:17.92 |
165 |
87 |
MILKOWSKI |
MARIUSZ |
M |
116 |
GDYNIA |
|
M 50-59 |
14 |
10 km |
00:00:11.75 |
01:36:28.25 |