Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
2 | Ostrowski Robert | 18 300 | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Zambrów | opłacono |
3 | Okrągły Mariusz | Ateny | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Sejny | opłacono |
4 | Dmitruk Piotr | Baciary Kolonia | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
5 | Dmitruk Mariola | Baciuty Kolonia | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
6 | Domel Michał | Bakalarzewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
7 | Mrozowska Katarzyna | Bakalarzewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Bakałarzewo | opłacono |
8 | Domel Elżbieta | Bakałarzewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Bakałarzewo | opłacono |
9 | Domel Mieczysław | Bakałarzewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Bakałarzewo | opłacono |
10 | Wysocki Tomasz | Bakałarzewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Pingwiny z Bakałarzewa | opłacono |
11 | Pietkiewicz Agnieszka | Biała Woda | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Pingwiny z Bakałarzewa | opłacono |
12 | Ciborowski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Nie zrzeszonych | opłacono |
13 | Chodorski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
14 | Szejnoga Inessa | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Podlaski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
15 | Markowska Agata | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Podlaski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
16 | Remisiewicz Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Podlaski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
17 | Krukowska Anna | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Podlaski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
18 | Butkiewicz Adrianna | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
19 | Butkiewicz Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
20 | POGORZELSKA JOLANTA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Podlaski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
21 | ŁUPIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Podlaski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
22 | Gryniewska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
23 | Gryniewski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
24 | Bokiniec Anna | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
25 | Bokiniec Adrian | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
26 | Tomczuk Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
27 | Tomczuk Adam | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
28 | Fiederowicz Monika | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | |
29 | Żukowski Stanisław | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy No Frost Białystok | opłacono |
30 | Liman Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
31 | Dankiewicz Leszek | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
32 | Krawczuk Sławek | BIELSK PODLASKI | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono |
33 | Fiedorowicz Waldemar | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
34 | Fiedorowicz Monika | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono |
35 | Brzozowska Agnieszka | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
36 | Brzozowski Krzysztof | Bielsk Podlaski | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono | |
37 | Wielądek-Żukowska Emilia | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono |
38 | Wołkowycka Małgorzata | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono |
39 | Witkiewicz Tomasz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono |
40 | Witkiewicz Robert | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono |
41 | Witkiewicz Jolanta | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono |
42 | Kujawska Natala | Bransk | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Ciechanowiec Team | opłacono |
43 | Fronc Elżbieta | Brańsk | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Ciechanowiec Team | opłacono |
44 | Fronc Piotr | Brańsk | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Ciechanowiec Team | opłacono |
45 | Dziewulski Andrzej | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Podlaski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
46 | Miłowicka Urszula | Dąbrowskie | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Bakałarzewo | opłacono |
47 | Dąbrowski Andrzej | Dąbrówka | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
48 | Kowalczyk Agnieszka | Dąbrówka | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
49 | Wieczorek Andrzej | Ełk | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Ełk | opłacono |
50 | Dziewit Barbara | Ełk | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Ełk | opłacono |
51 | Żywulski Karol | Ełk | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Ełk | opłacono |
52 | PONIATOWSKI MARCIN | EŁK | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | MORSY EŁK | opłacono |
53 | PONIATOWSKA EWELINA | Ełk | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | MORSY EŁK | opłacono |
54 | LEŃKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | EŁK | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | MORSY EŁK | opłacono |
55 | LEŃKOWSKA EDYTA | EŁK | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | MORSY EŁK | opłacono |
56 | M Kamil | Giby | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
57 | Siergiej Wojciech | Giżycko | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Giżycki klub morsów zimny ptak | opłacono |
58 | Kropiwnicka-Wyrostek Magdalena | Gołdap | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
59 | Zieliński Jarosław | Gołdap | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Gołdap | opłacono |
60 | Zielińska Geażyna | Gołdap | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Gołdap | opłacono |
61 | Miezianko Zbigniew | Gołdap | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
62 | MACIEJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Gołdap | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Gołdap | opłacono |
63 | Maciejewska Adriana | Gołdap | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Gołdap Morsy | opłacono |
64 | Płochocka Maria | Grajewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Grajewo | |
65 | Płochocki Karol | Grajewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Grajewo | |
66 | Przyborowska Agnieszka | Grajewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Grajewo | opłacono |
67 | Przyborowski Grzegorz | Grajewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Grajewo | opłacono |
68 | Nowak Małgorzata | Grajewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Grajewo | opłacono |
69 | Obrycka Karolina | Grajewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
70 | Obrycki Adam | Grajewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
71 | Falkowski Wojciech | Hajnówka | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Hajnówka Morsuje | opłacono |
72 | Patejuk Jarosław | Hajnówka | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Hajnówka Morsuje | opłacono |
73 | Sadowska-Czmak Ewa | Hajnówka | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
74 | Sierota Emilia | Jedwabne | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Jedwabne | opłacono | |
75 | Polkowski Andrzej | Jedwabne | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Jedwabne | opłacono |
76 | Sojkowski Karol | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Białe Niedźwiedzie Olecko | opłacono |
77 | Korsakowski Tadeusz | Krasnopol | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Bieg Wśród Krasnych Pól | opłacono |
78 | Mazalewska Anna | Krasnopol | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
79 | Mazalewski Andrzej | Krasnopol | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
80 | Jabłoński Wojtek | Kruszewo Brodowo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
81 | Kruszewski Łukasz | Łapy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
82 | Górska Ewa | Łapy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
83 | Janowik Wojciech | Łapy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
84 | Janowik Beata | Łapy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
85 | Witek Dorota | Łapy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
86 | Witek Jarosław | Łapy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
87 | Łapiński Piotr | Łapy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
88 | Piekut-Geniusz Joanna | Łapy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
89 | Bobryk Wiktor | Łapy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
90 | Łapiński Świerszczyk | Łapy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
91 | Łapińska Grażka | Łapy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
92 | Gierłachowska Katarzyna | Łapy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Uhowskie Morsy | opłacono |
93 | Domańska Alicja | Łomża | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Łomża | opłacono |
94 | Domański Lucjan | Łomża | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Łomża | opłacono |
95 | Korwek Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Łomża | opłacono |
96 | Sobieraj Mateusz | Łomża | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Morsy Łomża | opłacono |
97 | Duda Cezary | Łomża | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
98 | Baranowski Piotr | Nowa Pawłówka | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
99 | Mazalewski Marcin | Nowa Wieś | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
100 | Mazalewska Magdalena | Nowa Wieś | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7482