Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadowska-Czmak Ewa | Hajnówka | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
2 | Lipiński Władlen | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
3 | Święczkowska Marzanna | Olecko | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
4 | Lipiński Włodzimierz | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
5 | Dankiewicz Leszek | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
6 | Liman Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
7 | Domel Michał | Bakalarzewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
8 | Smulko Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
9 | Baranowski Piotr | Nowa Pawłówka | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
10 | Smulko Mateusz | Suwałki | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | ||
11 | Pietruszewski Kamil | Przerośl | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
12 | Staszkiewicz Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
13 | Pietruszewska Anna | Przerośl | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
14 | Kropiwnicka-Wyrostek Magdalena | Gołdap | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
15 | Krywiecki Mikołaj | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
16 | Szeszko Jolanta | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
17 | Kramkowski Łukasz | Suwalki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
18 | Podolewski Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
19 | Fiedorowicz Waldemar | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
20 | Woronko Artur | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
21 | Brzozowska Agnieszka | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
22 | Bosiński Kacper | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
23 | Podolewska Marzenna | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
24 | Podolewski Andrzej | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
25 | Chodorski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
26 | Rosińska Marcelina | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
27 | Pachutko Artur | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
28 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
29 | Siłkowski Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
30 | Chorębiewski Mariusz | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
31 | Butkiewicz Adrianna | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
32 | Butkiewicz Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
33 | Syperek Artur | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
34 | Tomaszewska Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
35 | Kowalczyk Adrian | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
36 | Nicewicz Hanna | Ruciane Nida | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
37 | Rudzis Andrzej | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
38 | Krzywicki Leszek | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
39 | M Kamil | Giby | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
40 | Miezianko Zbigniew | Gołdap | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
41 | Sienkiewicz Erwin | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
42 | Szeraszewicz Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
43 | Krukowski Piotr | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
44 | Oszkinis Alicja | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
45 | Obrycka Karolina | Grajewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
46 | Piekut-Geniusz Joanna | Łapy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
47 | Marcinkiewicz Elżbieta | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
48 | Dmitruk Piotr | Baciary Kolonia | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
49 | Dmitruk Mariola | Baciuty Kolonia | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
50 | Obrycki Adam | Grajewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
51 | Poczobut Lucyna | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
52 | Korlak-Dembowska Magdalena | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
53 | Walicki Maciej | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
54 | Milowicki Dominik | Olecko | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
55 | Głębocki Ryszard | Zambrów | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
56 | Tarnowska Marzena | Zambrów | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
57 | Godlewski Andrzej | Zambrów | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
58 | Jastrzębska Marta | Zambrów | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
59 | Jastrzębski Tomasz | Zambrów | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
60 | Ogórkis Helena | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
61 | Mazalewska Anna | Krasnopol | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
62 | Mazalewski Andrzej | Krasnopol | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
63 | Mazalewski Marcin | Nowa Wieś | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
64 | Mazalewska Magdalena | Nowa Wieś | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
65 | Troc Emilia | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
66 | Kaźmierczak Marek Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | ||
67 | Murawko Robert | Suwalki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
68 | Krzywicki Mariusz | Suwalki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
69 | Złotorzyńska Janina | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
70 | Kruchelski Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
71 | Duda Cezary | Łomża | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
72 | Kopcych Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | AWK | opłacono |
73 | Domel Elżbieta | Bakałarzewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Bakałarzewo | opłacono |
74 | Domel Mieczysław | Bakałarzewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Bakałarzewo | opłacono |
75 | Bielecka Beata | Wojnasy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Bakałarzewo | opłacono |
76 | Miłowicka Urszula | Dąbrowskie | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Bakałarzewo | opłacono |
77 | Wojnowska Patrycja | Wojnasy | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Bakałarzewo | opłacono |
78 | Mrozowska Katarzyna | Bakalarzewo | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Bakałarzewo | opłacono |
79 | Miezianko Mariusz | Wieliczki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Białe Niedźwiedzie Olecko | opłacono |
80 | Sojkowski Karol | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Białe Niedźwiedzie Olecko | opłacono |
81 | Waszkiewicz Grzegorz | Olecko | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Białe Niedźwiedzie Olecko | opłacono |
82 | Waszkiewicz Jolanta | Olecko | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Białe Niedźwiedzie Olecko | opłacono |
83 | Przekop Radosław | Olecko | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Białe Niedźwiedzie Olecko | opłacono |
84 | Korsakowski Tadeusz | Krasnopol | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Bieg Wśród Krasnych Pól | opłacono |
85 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Biegam bo chcę | |
86 | Przyborowska Monika Przyborowska | Olecko | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Club morsów Pingwiny z Bakałarzewa | |
87 | Przyborowska Ireneusz | Olecko | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Club morsów Pingwiny z Bakałarzewa | |
88 | Chmielewski Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Emeryci PSP | opłacono |
89 | sokołowski Rafałek | suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Fundacja Teraz Wschód | opłacono |
90 | Siergiej Wojciech | Giżycko | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Giżycki klub morsów zimny ptak | opłacono |
91 | Maciejewska Adriana | Gołdap | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Gołdap Morsy | opłacono |
92 | Falkowski Wojciech | Hajnówka | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Hajnówka Morsuje | opłacono |
93 | Patejuk Jarosław | Hajnówka | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Hajnówka Morsuje | opłacono |
94 | Nowiczenko Dawid Nowiczenko | Suwałki | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | IAKMW Krav Maga Suwałki / Aktywersi | opłacono |
95 | Kruwelska Jolanta | Przerośl | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Klub Morsa w Przerośli | opłacono |
96 | Kruwelski Sebastian | Przerośl | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Klub Morsa w Przerośli | opłacono |
97 | Kruwelski Szymon | Przerośl | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Klub Morsa w Przerośli | opłacono |
98 | Kossakowska-Dobko Marcelina | Przerośl | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Klub Morsa w Przerośli | opłacono |
99 | Dobko Daniel | Przerośl | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Klub Morsa w Przerośli | opłacono |
100 | Szczesny Tomasz | Przerośl | Polska | I Suwalski Zlot Morsów | Klub Morsa w Przerośli | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8170