Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micał Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
2 | Cudek Katarzyna | Łomianki | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg Chodziarze i Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
3 | Przygońska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg Chodziarze i Nordic Walking 5 km | TheOneGroup.pl | |
4 | Niemczyk Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | DREAM RUN | |
5 | Szymański Maciek | Poznań | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | Pędzący Gacuś | |
6 | Malczewski Hubert | Czyżówka | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
7 | Demianiuk Adrian | WARSZAWA | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | ||
8 | Zembrzuski Łukasz | Szczytno | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | MKS BS PŁOŃSK | |
9 | S S | Warsaw | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
10 | Ziontek Aneta | Wolomin | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
11 | Kowalczyk Klaudia | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | ||
12 | MICHALAK DARIUSZ | DĘBLIN | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
13 | PLOTKOWSK ROMAN | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg Chodziarze i Nordic Walking 5 km | Ks Oczko :-) | |
14 | Leksy Robert | warszawa | Polska | Ultramaraton 50 km | Szpiku | |
15 | Rzepliński Jacek | Runów | Polska | Ultramaraton 50 km | HDK PCK przy KSP | |
16 | Czubak Beata | Pruszkow | Polska | Ultramaraton 50 km | Zbiki Nordic Walking | |
17 | Brzozowski Andrzej | Zamość | Polska | Ultramaraton 50 km | WKZ | |
18 | Kielak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
19 | Bardadyn Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
20 | Wyrzykowski Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
21 | Kubik Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
22 | Grabow Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
23 | Tyszko Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
24 | Bogucka Maria | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
25 | Knapik Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
26 | Ziółkowska Marta | WARSZAWA | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
27 | Błachowiak Dobromił | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | Błachowiaki | |
28 | Wiśniewska Justyna | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
29 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | ||
30 | Smok Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | ||
31 | Pierzchanowski Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
32 | Tatuch Joanna | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultramaraton 50 km | Turbomysz | |
33 | Łuszczykiewicz Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | Deloitte Adventure Team | |
34 | Nosek Julia | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
35 | Kotwica Wiola | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
36 | Stachowicz Sylwia | 09-100 Płońsk | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | ||
37 | Grabski Paweł | Piaseczno | Polska | Ultramaraton 50 km | ||
38 | Charnetskaya Volha | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
39 | Kot Alena | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
40 | Krukowski Łukasz | Łowicz | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
41 | Trela Magdalena Trela | Smolec | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
42 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | Związek Żołnierzy Narodowych Sił Zbrojnych NSZ | |
43 | Roczniak Marzena | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | ||
44 | Grzenda Agnieszka | Glinianka | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg Chodziarze i Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
45 | Jonczyk Emilia | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
46 | Godlewski Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | ||
47 | Piskorska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
48 | Suzdorf Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km | ||
49 | Motylińśki Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
50 | Pokorski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg 5 km | ||
51 | STEGLIŃSKI Maciej | ZĄBKI | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | ||
52 | Czyżowski Józef | Józefów | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | Józefów | |
53 | Marek bartłomiej | Mielec | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | Hardy Marek Team | |
54 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg Chodziarze i Nordic Walking 5 km | wolny strzelec | |
55 | Szerement Kasia | Ustka | Polska | Mały KrwiObieg Chodziarze i Nordic Walking 5 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | Kijanki Usteckie | |
56 | Pyrzak Paweł | Przemyśl | Polska | Ultramaraton 50 km | BieganiePo40.pl | |
57 | Borowiecka Katarzyna | Radom | Polska | Ultramaraton 50 km | ||
58 | Kowalska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi | ||
59 | Zawistowski Marcin Zawistowski | Małkinia Górna | Polska | Duży KrwiObieg 10 km - Honorowi Dawcy Krwi |
Wyświetleń: 16074