Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Marzena | Motarzyno | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Babiński Łukasz | Kolincz | Polska | 5 km - bieg | SKL Filippides | opłacono |
3 | Bąkowski Tadeusz | ROKOCIN | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
4 | Barabasz Mariusz | Kaliska Kościerskie | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Baranczyk Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
6 | BARAŃSKA MARLENA | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Bałut Nikodem | cewice | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
8 | Belczewska Agata | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
9 | Belczewska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Trójmiejska Akademia Triathlonu | |
10 | Belczewski Marek | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
11 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km - bieg | IRON TEAM | opłacono |
12 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
13 | Bobkowski Robert | Sumin | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Boczek Dagmara | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Rogiewicz Running Team | opłacono |
15 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | K S Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
16 | Bogdan Beata | Demlin | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
18 | Borzeszkowska Arleta | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
19 | BORZESZKOWSKI JACEK | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | ||
20 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
21 | Brzóska Krzysztof | Nowe | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Błachnio Jarosław | Wicko | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
23 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Chorążewska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Chorążewski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Chudecka Beata Chudecka | Gródek | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono |
27 | Ćwikałowski Waldemar | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km - bieg | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
29 | Czapiewski Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Czarnowski Emilian | Kozin | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
31 | Dajnowski Mateusz | Angowice | Polska | 5 km - bieg | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | opłacono |
32 | Dolny Marek | Skarszewy | Polska | 5 km - bieg | ||
33 | dziewiątkowski Rafał | Starogard gdański | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
34 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
35 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | Klub bokserski KS Ring | opłacono |
36 | Formela Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni | opłacono |
37 | Freda Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
38 | Freyer Bartosz | Nowy Tomyśl | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
39 | Gajdus Leon | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km - bieg | LLKS ZIEMI KOCIEWSKIEJ SKÓRCZ | opłacono |
40 | Gajewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Taka RYBA | opłacono |
41 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Gilla Kazimierz | Bytonia | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | ||
43 | Grabowska Emilia | Wda | Polska | 5 km - nordic walking | Wda Run Time | opłacono |
44 | Grabowska Mirosława | Wda | Polska | 5 km - nordic walking | Wda Run Time | opłacono |
45 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | 5 km - nordic walking | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | |
46 | Grabowski Marcin | Wda | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
47 | Grobelniak Hanna | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km - nordic walking | opłacono | |
48 | Grobelniak Patrycja | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km - nordic walking | opłacono | |
49 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | 5 km - nordic walking | opłacono | |
50 | Grobelniak Wiktoria | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km - nordic walking | opłacono | |
51 | Grodecka Beata | Lubań | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
52 | Grodecki Andrzej | Lubań | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Grodecki Kacper | Lubań | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
56 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
57 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Runpassion.pl TEAM | opłacono |
58 | HINC PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
59 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
60 | Hoffmann-Malinowska Izabela | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - nordic walking (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
61 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Czarne Biega | opłacono |
62 | Jakubowski Robert | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
63 | Janota Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
64 | Jaremko Marcin | Gołubie | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
65 | Jarzębiński Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono |
66 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Dotruchtać do mety | opłacono |
67 | Jednachowski Radosław | Darzlubie | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Darzlubskie Dziki | opłacono |
68 | Jędrasiewicz Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
69 | Kaczmar Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
70 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
71 | Kaminska Marta | Dąbrowa | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
72 | Kamiński Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono |
73 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
74 | Kamysz Marcin | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
75 | Kiełtyka Bożena | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km - nordic walking (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
76 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
77 | Koltonowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Kolti Team | |
78 | Konczalski Paweł | Charbrowo | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
79 | Kordecki Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km - nordic walking | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono |
80 | Korpas Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono |
81 | Kortas Monika | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | Sami Swoi | opłacono |
82 | Kortas Rafał | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | Sami Swoi | opłacono |
83 | Kortas Roksana | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
84 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono |
85 | Kosecki Tomasz | Liniewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
86 | Kosicki Arnold | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | Sami Swoi | opłacono |
87 | Kotuła Andrzej | SZCZENURZE | Polska | 5 km - bieg | SZCZENURZE TEAM | |
88 | Kowalska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
89 | Kozłowska Halina | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km - nordic walking (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
90 | Kozłowski Bogusław | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km - nordic walking (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
91 | Kołodziejczyk Henryk | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | Kociewski klub biegacza | |
92 | Krefta Paulina | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | Pinczyn | opłacono |
93 | Kritsak Sviatoslav | Ternopil | Ukraina | 5 km - bieg | Ternopil Trail | opłacono |
94 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
95 | Krześniak Wojciech | Gródek | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono |
96 | Kubala Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono | |
97 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km - bieg | Belta Team Gdańsk | opłacono |
98 | Kuchta Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
99 | Kuczkowski Mariusz | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km - bieg (mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo, KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
100 | Kuhn Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km - bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17131