Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barabasz Mariusz | Kaliska Kościerskie | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
2 | Belczewska Agata | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
3 | Belczewski Marek | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
4 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
5 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
6 | Budziński Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
7 | Błachnio Jarosław | Wicko | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
8 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 12 km | kredytbezstresu.pl | opłacono |
9 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
10 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
11 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
12 | Czapiewski Paweł | Osówko | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
13 | Czapiewski Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
14 | Czarnowski Emilian | Kozin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
15 | Czechowska Joanna | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Dajnowski Mateusz | Angowice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | opłacono |
17 | Damps Kasia | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
18 | Dubiella Monika | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | LLKS Ziemii Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono |
19 | dziewiątkowski Rafał | Starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy zblewo | opłacono |
20 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
21 | Freitag Dominik | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
22 | Garbowski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
23 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
24 | Grabowska Mirosława | Wda | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | ||
25 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | |
26 | Grabowski Marcin | Grabowski | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
27 | Grulkowska Renata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | wolny strzelec | opłacono |
28 | Grulkowski Zenon | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | wolny strzelec | opłacono |
29 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
30 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
31 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Głogowska Hanna | Koronowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Głogowski Krzysztof | Koronowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
35 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
36 | Hoffmann-Malinowska Izabela | Zblewo | Polska | Nordic Walking (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
37 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Czarne Biega | opłacono |
38 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Dotruchtać do mety | opłacono |
39 | Jurak Krzysztof | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | |
40 | Kaminska Marta | Dąbrowa | Polska | Nordic Walking (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
41 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
42 | Kamysz Marcin | ZBLEWO | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
43 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
44 | Kliczkowski Jarosław | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Laśna2A | opłacono |
45 | Kmera Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Team ZabieganeDni | opłacono |
46 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Team ZabieganeDni | opłacono |
47 | Kordecki Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
48 | Kosecki Tomasz | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
49 | Kosicki Arnold | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Sami Swoi | opłacono |
50 | Kołodziejczyk Henryk | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Kociewski klub biegacza | opłacono |
51 | Krynicki Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
52 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
53 | Krześniak Wojciech | Gródek | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono |
54 | Kubala Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Stara Kiszewa | opłacono |
55 | Kucharczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
56 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
57 | Kuczkowski Mariusz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
58 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 12 km | AZS UMK Toruń | opłacono |
59 | KURPET Bogusława | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | wolny strzelec | opłacono |
60 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | wolny strzelec | opłacono |
61 | Kurpiewska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | LOCO SPORT | opłacono |
62 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono |
63 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Czarne Biega | opłacono |
64 | Kłos Łukasz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
65 | Kłos Szymon | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
66 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
67 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
68 | Lesinska Paulina | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
69 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Speed Ladies | opłacono |
70 | Litzbarski Marek | Puck | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
71 | LOOSE Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
72 | Majewska Renata | Niebędzino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
73 | Majewski Krzysztof | Niebędzino | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
74 | Maliarenko Serhii | Charków | Ukraina | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
75 | Malinowska Karolina | Gniew | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
76 | Malinowski Adam | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
77 | Malinowski Mirosław | Zblewo | Polska | Nordic Walking (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
78 | Marchewka Mateusz | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
79 | Mateja Klara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
80 | Mendelski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
81 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Charbrowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
82 | Mielewczyk Magdalena | Charbrowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
83 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
84 | Mykowski Tadeusz | Skorcz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Aktywni kociewiacy | |
85 | Młyński Zbigniew | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
86 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
87 | Nowak Andrzej | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Aktywny Puck | |
88 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
89 | Orlikowska Natalia | Semlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
90 | Orlikowski Eugeniusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
91 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | ||
92 | Osiński Wojciech | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | |
93 | Ossowski Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Run Goku Team | opłacono |
94 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
95 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
96 | Pawłowski Michał | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 12 km (KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo, mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
97 | Pałkowska Agnieszka | Swarożyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
98 | Pałkowski Filip | Swarożyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
99 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
100 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9690