Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 302 | Saulewicz Robert | Skowarcz | Polska | 10 km | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
3 | 144 | Kobiela Piotr | Amalka | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | 143 | Kobiela Marta | Amalka | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono on-line |
5 | 186 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 10 km | Piękny | opłacono on-line |
6 | 52 | Dudzic Sławek | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km | AleitoRun | opłacono on-line |
7 | 399 | Żeglicz Marek | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km | Spójnia Białe Błota | opłacono on-line |
8 | Przybylski Krzysztof | Boreczno | Polska | 10 km | KP PSP Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | limit osiągnięty | |
9 | 342 | Szymeczko Sławomir | Borówno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 287 | Reclaf Daria | Borzestowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | 288 | Reclaf Piotr | Borzestowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | 215 | Margańska Agnieszka | Branica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 235 | Murawski Łukasz | Brodnica | Polska | 10 km | STOLKAR Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | 8 | Bekier Wioletta | Brodnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 260 | Paszkowski Janusz | Brodnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | 233 | Mosakowski Łukasz | Brodnica | Polska | 10 km | Brodnica Biega | opłacono on-line |
17 | 28 | Chmara-Baker Grażyna | Brzeziny | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 43 | Czyżewska Justyna | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 372 | Wierzbowski Piotr | Brzozówka | Polska | 10 km | TEAM KOPEĆ | opłacono on-line |
20 | 200 | Madej Bartłomiej | Bukowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 323 | Stykała Magdalena Stykała | Bukowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 92 | Gwizdała Agnieszka | Bukowiec | Polska | 10 km | Gwizdki Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | 322 | Stykała Adrianna | Bukowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 93 | Gwizdała Tomasz | Bukowiec | Polska | 10 km | Gwizdki Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | 326 | Sykuła Marcin | Bukowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 146 | Konarski Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | 100 | Janczewska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 164 | Krzyżyńska Ewa | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | 285 | Raczyński Krzysztof | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Filozof Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | 65 | Gajzler Jerzy | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | 333 | Sztejka Damian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | 334 | Sztejka Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono on-line |
33 | 315 | Stefaniak Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 53 | Dudzik Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 84 | Górski Kamil | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 320 | Strzelecka Kamila | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 231 | Mondry Waldemar | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 381 | Wojewódzki Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Twardowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
40 | 185 | Lenc Janusz | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
41 | 19 | Bratek Andrzej | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | 68 | Gąsiorowski Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Run Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
43 | 88 | Grott Bartłomiej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 273 | Piontek Elżbieta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | 58 | Dzikowski Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 85 | Graczkowska Mirosława | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 137 | Kloskowski Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | JW1515 Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
48 | 104 | Januszewski Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | 11 WOG BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
49 | 243 | Nowacki Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 240 | Neumann Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 264 | Perlik Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 197 | Łukomski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 25 | Charnas Karol | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 395 | Ziółkowski Włodek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Fordon | opłacono on-line |
55 | 140 | Kłosowski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | CSM Polska | opłacono on-line |
56 | Szmelter Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
57 | 265 | Perz Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | 261 | Pawlicki Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | 34 | Ciechanowski Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 86 | Graczykowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | 344 | Szyszka Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 234 | Mularczyk Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | 135 | KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
64 | 134 | KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
65 | 352 | Świerczyński Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | 392 | Ziółkowska Gosia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Fordon | opłacono on-line |
67 | 162 | Kruszyna Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | 101 | Jankowska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 150 | Kopacz Adrian | Bysław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | limit osiągnięty | |
71 | 226 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Charbrowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono on-line |
72 | 282 | Popko Przemyslaw | Chelmno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | 312 | Spychalski Kamil | Chelmno | Polska | 10 km | MONDI ŚWIECIE | opłacono |
74 | 106 | Jaruszewski Krzysztof | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | Jaruszki Team | opłacono on-line |
75 | 340 | Szymański Mariusz | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | 211 | Marchlewski Kamil | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | MCŚULTRA | opłacono |
77 | 209 | Marchlewski Adrian | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 276 | Poćwiardowska Małgorzata | CHEŁMNO | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 227 | MIELEWSKI JAKUB | CHEŁMNO | Polska | 10 km | SKAT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
80 | 251 | Orłowska Hanna | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 252 | Orłowski Marcel | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | 168 | Kuchczyńska Wioletta | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 169 | Kuchczyński Grzegorz | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | 254 | Pacholak Emil | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | Rycerze Mondi. Nie Myśl O Tempie. Myśl O Piwie! | opłacono |
85 | 111 | Jeziorska Magdalena | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | 13 | BOJKE MIROSŁAW | CHEŁMNO | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 341 | Szymczak Joanna | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | 187 | Leśniak Mateusz | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | 122 | KALISZ Andrzej | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono on-line |
90 | 170 | Kuczma Mikołaj | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | 291 | Reinhold Marcin | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km | A Ty Lotosz? | opłacono on-line |
92 | 354 | Tkaczuk Jolanta | Chrząstowo | Polska | 10 km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
93 | Sepetowska Kinga | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 10 km | Elektonicznezapisy.pl Team | limit osiągnięty | |
94 | 179 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 96 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | 10 km | Czarne biega | opłacono on-line |
96 | 390 | Ziemecki Michał | Dolne Wymiary | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | 389 | Ziemecka Zuzanna | Dolne Wymiary | Polska | 10 km | AMZII Adrenaline Team | opłacono on-line |
98 | 332 | Szczęch Tomasz | Dorposz Chełmiński | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | 371 | Wieliczko Kazimierz | Drogosze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 300 | Saldat Agnieszka | Dworzysko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 20403