Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | 5km | - | opłacono on-line |
2 | Szatan Przemysław | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Plesz Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | 10km | - | opłacono |
5 | Wojdakowski Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Gliwicka-Wojdakowska Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kubiesa Jakub | Katowice | Polska | 10km | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono on-line |
8 | Gaweł Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | 10km | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono on-line |
9 | Wojtanek Piotr | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Mulamba Salumu Maria | Libiąż | Polska | 5km | RUN'S FIGHTERS | opłacono on-line |
11 | Pasternak Magdalena | Sułoszowa | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Znalezniak Anna | Katowice | Polska | 5km | Run's Fighters | opłacono on-line |
13 | Znalezniak Jaroslaw | Katowice | Polska | 10km | Run's Fighters | opłacono on-line |
14 | Zoń Andrzej | Racibórz | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Cetera Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Rychlik Sebastian | Klucze | Polska | 10km | Lisy pustyni | opłacono on-line |
17 | Kurpios Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Nawrot Dariusz | Siewierz | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Bożek Marlena | Chrzanów | Polska | 10km | ||
20 | Patoła Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Ociepka Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
22 | Laskowski Sebastian | Gliwice | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Burzak Justyna | Gliwice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Grzywocz Daniel | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Siemiątkowska Anna | Katowice | Polska | 10km | Truchtacze Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
26 | Wojtasiński Dawid | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Szydło Ewa | Kraków | Polska | 10km | SznapsRunners | opłacono on-line |
28 | Suszczyk Kacper | Siemianowice | Polska | 5km | Mk_team | opłacono |
29 | Wylężek Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 5km | Lecymy Durś, OPP Katowice | opłacono |
30 | Batorowski Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 5km | GXO RUNNING TEAM POLAND | opłacono on-line |
31 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kułakowska Halina | Olkusz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | opłacono on-line |
33 | Okońska-Maliszewska Wiktoria | Katowice | Polska | 5km | N2L | opłacono on-line |
34 | Sobieralski Radosław | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Maliszewski Michał | Katowice | Polska | 5km | N2L | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kopeć Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Garlacz Anna | Żarki | Polska | 5km | BeFit23Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Gabor Robert | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Jakubowska Lidia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Jaroszewicz Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Wolniaczyk Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | 10km | Energoprojekt Katowice | opłacono on-line |
42 | Gwioździk Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Słomiany Paweł | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 10km | 4 Partners | opłacono on-line |
44 | Słomiany Ryszard | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
45 | Piłat Łukasz | Mysłowice | Polska | 5km | GXO RUNNING TEAM POLAND | opłacono on-line |
46 | Żeliński Marek | Chorzów | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Kopacz Jan | Katowice | Polska | 5km | AZS AWF MICKIEWICZ ROMUS Katowice | opłacono |
48 | Losza Arek | Wilcza | Polska | 10km | ZATYRANI GRATISOWNIA.PL GMINA PILCHOWICE | opłacono on-line |
49 | Tinschert Anna | Rusinowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Szabłowicz Patrycja | Jaworzno | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km | GXO RUNNING TEAM POLAND | opłacono on-line |
52 | Drabik Marcel | Jaworzno | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Bednarski Mariusz | Toporowice | Polska | 5km | GXO RUNNING TEAM POLAND | opłacono on-line |
54 | Kuźnik Edward | Gaszowice | Polska | 5km | Aktywni Lyski | opłacono on-line |
55 | Wojtukiewicz Kamila | Gliwice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Pesel Janusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 5km | B-R-N-S Siemianowice | opłacono on-line |
57 | Rogóż Sonia | Żernica | Polska | 10km | Zatyrani Gratisownia.pl Gmina Pilchowice | opłacono on-line |
58 | Jaworski Marcin | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Paszek Przemysław | Tychy | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Murczek Piotr | Bojszowy | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Badura Karina | Gliwice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Maziarz Patryk | Olkusz | Polska | 10km | Wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kamionka Jacek | Kolbark | Polska | 10km | KS OLKUSZ | opłacono on-line |
64 | Wojtukiewicz Justyna | Gliwice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Wojtukiewicz Artur | Gliwice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Cyganik Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Zieliński Dawid | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Bugaj Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Niemiec Jakub | Mysłowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Wrona Alicja | Mysłowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Jędryszczyk Piotr | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Pasternak Małgorzata | Sułoszowa | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Pawelec Karolina | Jaworzno | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Zmarzły Jan | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Sukiennik Aleksandra | Bieruń | Polska | 5km | Viking Training Center | opłacono on-line |
76 | Parnes Jakub | katowice | Polska | 5km | Tofik Team | |
77 | Dąbrowska Agata | Katowice | Polska | 5km | Tofik Team | |
78 | Stolarski Paweł | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Kamrowska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Porwit Julian | Lędziny | Polska | 5km | Viking Training Center | opłacono on-line |
81 | Bielecka Magdalena | Rusinowice | Polska | 10km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | opłacono |
82 | Bartkowska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Wójcik Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Stacha Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Kost Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
86 | Sioła Agata | Przeginia | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Łysek Nataniel | Poręba | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Ogłaza Marek | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Czyż Michał | Cisownica | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
90 | Czyż Michał | Cisownica | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
91 | Hołowczak Marcin | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Fiuk Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
93 | Wróbel Agnieszka | Dębieńsko | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
94 | Ogłaza Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Ogłaza Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Paszkiewicz Karolina | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Opałka Magdalena | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Bielewicz Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km | PANKORBKA.PL - MOBILNY SERWIS ROWEROWY | opłacono on-line |
99 | Wieczorek Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Fingas Aneta | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19372