Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przybyłowski Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Duathlon | ||
2 | Franków Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | MEF SQD | opłacono on-line |
3 | Bratos Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | ||
4 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Krakowski Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Invictus 3city | opłacono on-line |
6 | Galeńska Dorota | Borucino | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Jabłoński Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | ||
8 | Tomaszewski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Product Vision | opłacono on-line |
9 | Dobek Pawel | Västervik | Polska | Duathlon | Miloteam | opłacono on-line |
10 | Szyp Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | Duathlon | WLS architektura | opłacono on-line |
11 | Dobrzyniak Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Product Vision | opłacono on-line |
12 | Łukaszów Lucyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | FBSerwis | opłacono |
13 | Liehotin Ihor | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Amazon | opłacono on-line |
14 | Biskup Jacek | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
15 | Leszczyński Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | BODYLAB | opłacono on-line |
16 | Otlewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kontakiewicz Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | Duathlon | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kravchenko Oleksandr | Krakow | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Tamozhii Davyd | Warszawa | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Wiśniewski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | FBSerwis | opłacono |
21 | Konkol Joanna | Kąpino | Polska | Duathlon | Bartek Zdrowy | opłacono |
22 | Styla Kamil | Krakow | Polska | Duathlon | Milo Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Mizeraczyk Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Stasiewicz Daniel | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Simlat Anna | Świdwin | Polska | Duathlon | UKL Feniks Świdwin | opłacono on-line |
26 | Siwek Mirosława | Świdwin | Polska | Duathlon | UKL Feniks Świdwin | opłacono on-line |
27 | Hahn Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Team Hahn Ultra Triathlon Gdańsk | opłacono |
28 | Huryn Kamil | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Nastaly Rafal | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Butowski Bartłomiej | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
31 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BCT TEAM Gdynia | opłacono |
32 | Semmerling Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | gravel_active_travel | opłacono on-line |
33 | Tomasiak Adam | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Duathlon | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | opłacono on-line |
34 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
35 | Lademann Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
36 | Węgrzyn Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Euro Styl | opłacono |
37 | Wydrowski Lucjan Wydrowski | Chmielno | Polska | Duathlon | Start Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
38 | Rażewski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | CTS / MKS Delfin Malbork | opłacono |
39 | Rażewski Jan | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | Delfin Malbork | opłacono |
40 | Szulc Grzegorz | Juszkowo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Stenka Patrycja Stenka | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | Silna Kobiet[k]a - podcasty | opłacono on-line |
42 | Posański Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | MajBike Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Wichniarek Adam | Sopot | Polska | Duathlon | Swords Athletics/CTS | opłacono on-line |
44 | florczuk marek | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | K S Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
46 | wojtowicz Jarosław | elbląg | Polska | Duathlon | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | |
47 | Rutkowski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | Bartek Zdrowy | opłacono |
48 | Sztybor Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
49 | Jakubek Zbigniew zibi | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
50 | Golak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
51 | Hirsz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | ||
52 | Gorgurewicz Patryk | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Gorgurewicz Nikola | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kubera Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Roczyński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kosiński Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Landowski Arkadiusz | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
58 | Gornowicz Kamil | Borkowo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Sypniewski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Olak Michal | warsaw | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Mońko Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Biały Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Euro Styl | opłacono |
63 | Cieślak Daniel | Legionowo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Cieślak Marcin | Legionowo | Polska | Duathlon | Smurfit Kappa Wellbeing Club | opłacono on-line |
65 | Choinski Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | Euro Styl | opłacono on-line |
66 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Tęgi Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Krowiak Radosław | Kraków, Poland | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Rutkowski Piotr | Pruszcz Gd. | Polska | Duathlon | Bartek Zdrowy | opłacono |
70 | Obstój Anna | Oleśnica, Oleśnicki, DOLNOŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | Górnik na Żuławach | opłacono on-line |
72 | Balbusa Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | Duathlon | ENDURETEAM | opłacono on-line |
73 | Gering Mariusz | Gdańsku | Polska | Duathlon | Baltic hub | |
74 | Kaliszan Damian | Poznań | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Szymanski Pawel | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duathlon | ||
76 | Melnyk Ilona | Gdansk | Ukraina | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Yarynich Anatolii | Gdańsk | Ukraina | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
78 | ziemann tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Duathlon | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
79 | Wielbut Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kosałka Marta | Kielce | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Oleksiuk PRZEMYSŁAW Oleksiuk | GRYFINO | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Przewozniak Maciej | Kiełczewo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Rymarowicz Joanna | Moderówka | Polska | Duathlon | Prawie.PRO | opłacono on-line |
84 | Śledziński Leszek | Kraków | Polska | Duathlon | Prawie.PRO | opłacono on-line |
85 | Karpowicz Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Magrian Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | AŚ Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
87 | Panamar Mikhail | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Laska Mariusz | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Kołtyś Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Tangleteezers | opłacono on-line |
90 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Szybki Skład | opłacono on-line |
91 | Grochowski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BUBU | opłacono on-line |
92 | Szachta Marta | Skórcz | Polska | Duathlon | Akademia Treningu Your Progress | opłacono on-line |
93 | Sikora Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Sikora Nieruchomości | opłacono on-line |
94 | Jankowski Arkadiusz | Przodkowo | Polska | Duathlon | Port Lotniczy Gdańsk | opłacono |
95 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | Port Lotniczy Gdańsk | opłacono |
96 | Sysik Kacper | Łeba | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Zdonczyk Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | ||
98 | Kaczkowska Katarzyna | Straszyn | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
99 | Balcerowicz Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Solwit | opłacono |
100 | Żóraw Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | VeloCity Szemud | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6942