Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butowska Kinga | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Goździewski Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
3 | Prentki JAROSŁAW | Poznan | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
4 | RUTKOWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Pietrzak Maciej | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kruk Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Zdonczyk Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | ||
8 | Sysik Kacper | Łeba | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Laska Mariusz | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Panamar Mikhail | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Karpowicz Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Przewozniak Maciej | Kiełczewo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Oleksiuk PRZEMYSŁAW Oleksiuk | GRYFINO | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kosałka Marta | Kielce | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Wielbut Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Yarynich Anatolii | Gdańsk | Ukraina | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Melnyk Ilona | Gdansk | Ukraina | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Szymanski Pawel | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duathlon | ||
19 | Kaliszan Damian | Poznań | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Obstój Anna | Oleśnica, Oleśnicki, DOLNOŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Krowiak Radosław | Kraków, Poland | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Tęgi Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Cieślak Daniel | Legionowo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Mońko Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Olak Michal | warsaw | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Sypniewski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Gornowicz Kamil | Borkowo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kosiński Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Roczyński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kubera Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Gorgurewicz Nikola | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Gorgurewicz Patryk | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Hirsz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | ||
35 | Golak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
36 | Jakubek Zbigniew zibi | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
37 | Sztybor Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
38 | florczuk marek | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Szulc Grzegorz | Juszkowo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Lademann Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
41 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
42 | Butowski Bartłomiej | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
43 | Nastaly Rafal | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Huryn Kamil | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Stasiewicz Daniel | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Mizeraczyk Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Tamozhii Davyd | Warszawa | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kravchenko Oleksandr | Krakow | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Otlewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Jabłoński Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | ||
51 | Galeńska Dorota | Borucino | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Bratos Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | ||
54 | Przybyłowski Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Duathlon | ||
55 | Szachta Marta | Skórcz | Polska | Duathlon | Akademia Treningu Your Progress | opłacono on-line |
56 | Liehotin Ihor | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Amazon | opłacono on-line |
57 | Magrian Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | AŚ Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
58 | Gering Mariusz | Gdańsku | Polska | Duathlon | Baltic hub | |
59 | Rutkowski Piotr | Pruszcz Gd. | Polska | Duathlon | Bartek Zdrowy | opłacono |
60 | Rutkowski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | Bartek Zdrowy | opłacono |
61 | Konkol Joanna | Kąpino | Polska | Duathlon | Bartek Zdrowy | opłacono |
62 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BCT TEAM Gdynia | opłacono |
63 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK/GK Malbork | opłacono on-line |
64 | Leszczyński Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | BODYLAB | opłacono on-line |
65 | Grochowska-Mejer Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BUBU | opłacono on-line |
66 | Grochowski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BUBU | opłacono on-line |
67 | ziemann tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Duathlon | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
68 | Kaczkowska Katarzyna | Straszyn | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
69 | Landowski Arkadiusz | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
70 | Biskup Jacek | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
71 | Rażewski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | CTS / MKS Delfin Malbork | opłacono |
72 | Rażewski Jan | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | Delfin Malbork | opłacono |
73 | Balbusa Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | Duathlon | ENDURETEAM | opłacono on-line |
74 | wojtowicz Jarosław | elbląg | Polska | Duathlon | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | |
75 | Choinski Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | Euro Styl | opłacono on-line |
76 | Biały Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Euro Styl | opłacono |
77 | Węgrzyn Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Euro Styl | opłacono |
78 | Wiśniewski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | FBSerwis | opłacono |
79 | Łukaszów Lucyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | FBSerwis | opłacono |
80 | Fedek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | FS Solver - team | opłacono on-line |
81 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | Górnik na Żuławach | opłacono on-line |
82 | Semmerling Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | gravel_active_travel | opłacono on-line |
83 | Krakowski Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Invictus 3city | opłacono on-line |
84 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | K S Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
85 | ŁOZIENKO ANNA ŁOZIENKO | Miłoszyce | Polska | Duathlon | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | opłacono on-line |
86 | Tomasiak Adam | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Duathlon | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | opłacono on-line |
87 | Posański Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | MajBike Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Franków Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | MEF SQD | opłacono on-line |
89 | Styla Kamil | Krakow | Polska | Duathlon | Milo Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Dobek Pawel | Västervik | Polska | Duathlon | Miloteam | opłacono on-line |
91 | Kontakiewicz Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | Duathlon | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono on-line |
92 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | Port Lotniczy Gdańsk | opłacono |
93 | Jankowski Arkadiusz | Przodkowo | Polska | Duathlon | Port Lotniczy Gdańsk | opłacono |
94 | Śledziński Leszek | Kraków | Polska | Duathlon | Prawie.PRO | opłacono on-line |
95 | Rymarowicz Joanna | Moderówka | Polska | Duathlon | Prawie.PRO | opłacono on-line |
96 | Dobrzyniak Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Product Vision | opłacono on-line |
97 | Tomaszewski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Product Vision | opłacono on-line |
98 | Sikora Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Sikora Nieruchomości | opłacono on-line |
99 | Stenka Patrycja Stenka | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | Silna Kobiet[k]a - podcasty | opłacono on-line |
100 | Cieślak Marcin | Legionowo | Polska | Duathlon | Smurfit Kappa Wellbeing Club | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6580