Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5 km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | |||
2 | Pliszka Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
3 | Kawczyńska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
4 | Miari Mahmoud | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
5 | Zakowicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
6 | Pankowski Andrzej | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
7 | Litvin Valentina | Gdansk | Ukraina | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
8 | Gogola Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
9 | Przyborski Adrian Przyborski | Wiślinka | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
10 | Szczepański Marcin | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5 km | ||||
11 | Pazur Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5 km | ||||
12 | Anacka Helena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
13 | Krzemieniecki Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
14 | Karpenko Lilia | Gdansk | Ukraina | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
15 | Kaczorek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5 km | ||||
16 | Szauer Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
17 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Piękny | |||
18 | MUSZYŃSKA ANNA | REDA | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | HYGGE MACRAME | |||
19 | Waśkiewicz Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Dąbrowski Team | |||
20 | Karaś piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Midi | |||
21 | Jankowski Piotr Jankowski | Bytów | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
22 | Filip Ania Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5 km | ||||
23 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5 km | Chodzezkijami.pl | |||
24 | Kamiński Krzysztof | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
25 | Kamińska Katarzyna | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
26 | Lupinska Karina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
27 | Owczarczyk Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Lotos Running Team | |||
28 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5 km | ||||
29 | Bykhavets Ilya | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
30 | Hladiy Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5 km | ||||
31 | Roicka Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5 km | Egger | |||
32 | Kwidzińska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5 km | ||||
33 | Żuchowska Paulina | Krotoszyny | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | AZS UMK Toruń | |||
34 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
35 | Kruszyński Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||||
36 | Kurowska Monika | Bojano | Polska | Bieg - 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 13509