Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Zacharek-Kruszewska Oktawia | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Michnowicz Ewelina | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | 5 km | Robaczki Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Cichon Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Zieliński Kamil | Ostoja | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Bluma Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Uba Robert | Skowarcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kucińska Noemi | Kolbudy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kowalczyk Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Płotka Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Rogiewicz Running Team | |
12 | Przybysz Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Chmielewska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Salkowska Basia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Trimama | opłacono on-line |
15 | Bieryło Kacper | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | FC Piecia | opłacono on-line |
16 | Gogola Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Pufund Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Banel Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
19 | Kopicka Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | AMW | opłacono on-line |
20 | Dziemian Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | adidas Runners Tricity | opłacono on-line |
21 | Grubba Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Grabias Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Dąbrowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Budibaj | opłacono on-line |
24 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Kyiv | Ukraina | 5 km | Centaur | opłacono on-line |
25 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
26 | Hirsz Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Pacyga-Grajewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kwapisiewicz Marcelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Winiarski Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Bugajska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Szychalewski Arkadiusz | Pogórze | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kempczyński Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Ostrowski Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Stadnik Jacek | Zielona Góra | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Rucińska Olga | Sierakowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Fritza Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Milewska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Dubrowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kitowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | DKMO | |
40 | Kaszyński Michał | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | Meluzyna | opłacono on-line |
41 | Szewciów Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Gliszczynska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Jachimczyk Dawid | Sztutowo | Polska | 5 km | BALTIC HUB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
44 | Giedrys Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | BALTIC HUB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
45 | Maximov Zachar | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Gojlik Kazimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Adamiuk Sylwia | Annowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Biegusy Gdańsk, BBL Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
49 | Radojevic Mihailo | Berlin | Niemcy | 5 km | ATV Berlin | |
50 | Fedorenko Anna | Gdansk | Ukraina | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Jakrzewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Sadowski Adam | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | ||
53 | Myszkier Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
55 | Dąbrowska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Budibaj | opłacono on-line |
56 | Ślesicki Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Zawadzka Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Szwaba Marta Szwaba | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
60 | Suchomski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kwaśnik Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
63 | Laurentowicz Alina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Pastuszka Dalia | Bielkówko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Deptula Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Deptula Bernadeta Deptula | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Konopko Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | adidas Runners Tricity | opłacono on-line |
68 | Dmuchowska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Mielewczyk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Pis Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
71 | Mukherjee Shyamal | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Nike Run Club | opłacono on-line |
72 | MUKHERJEE SHYAMAL | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Nike Run Club | |
73 | Jeremicz Marcin Jeremicz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Sztafeta Nadziei | opłacono on-line |
74 | Kusiński Michał | Rębiechowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Jakrzewska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | SHEE.is | opłacono on-line |
76 | Tomczuk Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Paluch Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Wesołowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Gadzina Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Gruby biega | opłacono on-line |
80 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
82 | Bujarska Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Sakhnik Ivan | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Run to Summit | opłacono on-line |
84 | Kozicka Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Jakubowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | SolwitTeam/ BBL Gdansk | |
86 | Celejowski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Lelas Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Wilke Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | P4F | opłacono on-line |
89 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | opłacono on-line |
90 | Polański Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Mały Biegacz | opłacono on-line |
91 | Zwolak Andrzej | Ryjewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | PĄCZEK Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Cookies | opłacono on-line |
93 | Akanovich Volha | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Lewandowski Przemysław | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | KSR Pegaz | opłacono on-line |
95 | Lewandowska Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
96 | Sikorski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | UKS Wojak SP 39 | opłacono on-line |
97 | Zapolska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Samosię! | |
98 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Krokowa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Pawłowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5111