Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzegorzewska Agnieszka Grzegorzewska | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
2 | Pluta Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
3 | Podrzycki Mariusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
4 | Kluszczyński Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
5 | Stowski Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
6 | Wielichowski Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
7 | Wójcik Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
8 | Maślak Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
9 | Porada Emilia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
10 | Góra Emilia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
11 | Spychalski Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
12 | Spychalski Kajetan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
13 | Gabara Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
14 | Kunicki Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
15 | Krygier Dariusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
16 | Piędzia Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
17 | Zbłowski Filip | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
18 | Steckiewicz Krystian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
19 | Jackiewicz Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
20 | Pakuła Daria | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
21 | Pakuła Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
22 | Kardas Karolina | PABIANICE | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
23 | Sowiak Klaudia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
24 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
25 | Tobera Joanna | Sokolniki Las | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
26 | Pichlińska Natalia | Łódź, Polska | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
27 | Wiślicka Lidia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
28 | Ziółek Maciej | Kraszew | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
29 | Włostek Damian | Głowno | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
30 | Dąbrowski Jacek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
31 | Homa Angelika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
32 | Cielecka-Olczyk Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
33 | Kłosińska Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
34 | Mleczek Danuta Mleczek | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
35 | Bembnowski Dawid | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
36 | Balcerek Aleksandra | Aleksandrów łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
37 | Samiec Dominik | Aleksandrów łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
38 | Walczak Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
39 | Olczyk Borys | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
40 | Kuś Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
41 | Niewczas Diana | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
42 | Mantorska Marta | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
43 | Kuśmirowska Marta | Ślądkowice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
44 | Kuśmirowska Maria | Dłutów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
45 | Kuśmirowska Barbara | Dłutów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
46 | Kaczyk Zuzanna | Wola Żytowska | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
47 | Krakowian Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
48 | Trojanowski Mateuszek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
49 | Grzegorzewska Oliwia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
50 | GOŁDYN Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
51 | Grzegorzewska Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
52 | Kociolek Igor | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
53 | Błaszczyk Marlena | Dobieszków | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
54 | Zabawa Weronika | Tarnów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
55 | Matuszewski Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
56 | Piegat Ada | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
57 | Frątczak Sylwia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
58 | Kałużynski Mirosław | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
59 | Zadrożny Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
60 | Statkiewicz Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
61 | Bogus Justyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
62 | Kik Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
63 | Rudnicka Kinga | Justynów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
64 | Konopa Arkadiusz | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
65 | Kłyszejko Sylwia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
66 | Dziekański Piotr | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
67 | Bednarek Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
68 | Gawrzydek Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
69 | Błazik Marek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
70 | KUPŚ TOMASZ | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
71 | Staniucha Andrzej | Zduńska Wola | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
72 | GĄSIOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
73 | Erwińska Surowy Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
74 | Jerzmanowski Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
75 | Dobiesz Alicja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
76 | Szlęk Mateusz Szlęk | Sędziejowice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
77 | Janus Paweł | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
78 | Gach Kamila | Łódz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
79 | Stępień Lilia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
80 | Kuleczka Agata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
81 | Kuleczka Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
82 | Just Jacek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
83 | Andrzejczak Zuzanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
84 | Piekarska Gosia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
85 | Kaźmierczak Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
86 | Holi Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
87 | Trzcinka Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
88 | Ignatowicz Justyna | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
89 | Ignatowicz Dawid | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
90 | Leczycki Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
91 | Popielarczyk Patryk | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
92 | Leczycki Anatol | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
93 | Grabowska Sylwia Grabowska | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
94 | Tybura Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
95 | Żak Łukasz | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
96 | Baranowska Sylwia | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
97 | Domagała Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
98 | bojanowska Angelika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
99 | Śliwińska Lena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
100 | Wrzeszcz Anna | Inowrocław | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 17437