Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Grzegorzewska Oliwia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
102 | Trojanowski Mateuszek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
103 | Krakowian Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
104 | Kaczyk Zuzanna | Wola Żytowska | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
105 | Kuśmirowska Barbara | Dłutów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
106 | Kuśmirowska Maria | Dłutów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
107 | Kuśmirowska Marta | Ślądkowice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
108 | Mantorska Marta | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
109 | Niewczas Diana | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
110 | Kuś Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
111 | Olczyk Borys | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
112 | Walczak Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
113 | Samiec Dominik | Aleksandrów łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
114 | Balcerek Aleksandra | Aleksandrów łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
115 | Bembnowski Dawid | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
116 | Mleczek Danuta Mleczek | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
117 | Słowikowski Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Słowiki Biegają | opłacono BM |
118 | Makucki Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Wkurw_Team | opłacono BM |
119 | Kłosińska Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
120 | Cielecka-Olczyk Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
121 | Homa Angelika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
122 | Dąbrowski Jacek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
123 | Włostek Damian | Głowno | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
124 | Ziółek Maciej | Kraszew | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
125 | Wiślicka Lidia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
126 | Pichlińska Natalia | Łódź, Polska | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
127 | Tobera Joanna | Sokolniki Las | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
128 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
129 | Sowiak Klaudia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
130 | ZASADA KAROLINA | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | Łódź Run Crew/JAKO Team | opłacono BM |
131 | Kardas Karolina | PABIANICE | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
132 | Pakuła Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
133 | Pakuła Daria | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
134 | Jackiewicz Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
135 | Stasiak Sylwia | Bełdów | Polska | Bieg główny | Clariant | opłacono |
136 | Steckiewicz Krystian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
137 | Wójcik Łukasz | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | Celironman | opłacono BM |
138 | Zbłowski Filip | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
139 | Piędzia Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
140 | Krygier Dariusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
141 | Kunicki Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
142 | Gabara Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
143 | Spychalski Kajetan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
144 | Spychalski Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
145 | Drwalewski Maciej | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | Clariant | opłacono |
146 | Attiya Lidia | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | Clariant | opłacono |
147 | Góra Emilia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
148 | Porada Emilia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
149 | Pietrzkowski Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Nordea Runners | opłacono |
150 | Famulska Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Nordea Runners | opłacono |
151 | Pietruszewska Ewa | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Nordea Runners | opłacono |
152 | Frandzel Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Nordea Runners | opłacono |
153 | Czerwińska Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Nordea Runners | opłacono |
154 | Maślak Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | CERI | opłacono BM |
155 | Zalewski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Konsens Team | opłacono BM |
156 | Maślak Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
157 | Wójcik Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
158 | Wielichowski Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
159 | Stowski Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
160 | Kluszczyński Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
161 | Podrzycki Mariusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
162 | Pluta Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
163 | Grzegorzewska Agnieszka Grzegorzewska | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
164 | Wilinski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
165 | Gortat Agnieszka | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
166 | Ruzicki Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
167 | Ruzicka Alicja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
168 | Ruzicki Patryk | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
169 | Ruzicka Malwina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Ascendo | opłacono BM |
170 | Olejnik Agata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
171 | Urbanek-Piontek Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
172 | Mencel Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
173 | Igielska Iwona | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
174 | Zepeda Alonso Juan Carlos | Łódź | Meksyk | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
175 | Goska Bartosz | Sierzchowy | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
176 | Anteczek Patrycja | Sierzchowy | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
177 | Anteczek Marlena | Sierzchowy | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
178 | Berner Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
179 | Raczyńska Agnieszka | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | Clariant | opłacono |
180 | Manzo Ildelisa | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | Clariant | opłacono |
181 | Janik Aleksandra | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | Clariant | opłacono |
182 | Gryszanowicz-Bajerska Zuzanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Clariant | opłacono |
183 | Blasiak Paweł | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Clariant | opłacono |
184 | Raczyński Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
185 | Naumiak Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
186 | Motylewski Konrad | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
187 | Frączkowski Damian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
188 | Frączkowska Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
189 | Mozga Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
190 | Chudzik Nikodem | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
191 | Picz Robert | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Od Ruchu Po Trening | opłacono BM |
192 | Boczek Michał | Łowicz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
193 | Osyra Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
194 | Perka Konrad | Budziszewice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
195 | Krygier Przemysław | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
196 | Witaszewski Lukasz | Konstantynow | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
197 | Szulc-Ciesielska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
198 | Ciesielski Marek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
199 | Aleksandrowicz Beata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
200 | Garus Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 17434