Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | Karasińska Ewa | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | ABEM Lejdis | opłacono |
502 | Chiżyńska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Morena Czołowa | opłacono BM |
503 | Giżewski Grzegorz | Głowno | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
504 | Obiedzińska Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
505 | Hasik Konrad | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
506 | Chudziński Sylwester | Gałków Duży | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
507 | Wójcik Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
508 | Staszewski Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Budo Fans Team | opłacono BM |
509 | Staszewska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Budo Fans Team | opłacono BM |
510 | Kapusta Joanna | Dobra | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
511 | Piwowar Beata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
512 | Jabczyńska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
513 | Tomaszewicz Aleksandra | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | #happyrunners | opłacono BM |
514 | Kowalczyk Basia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
515 | Orłowski Witold | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
516 | Gabryelczyk Marta | Łodź | Polska | Bieg główny | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM |
517 | Orłowska Lidia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
518 | Krejczy Hanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
519 | Mielczarek Blanka | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
520 | Krawczyk Ewelina | Radomsko | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
521 | Mielczarek Magda | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
522 | Madej Elżbieta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
523 | Sadowska Agnieszka | Aleksandrów łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | Htf | opłacono BM |
524 | Kołodziejczyk Tomek | Zduńska Wola | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
525 | Romanowski Krystian | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
526 | Jasiński Artur | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
527 | Szymczak Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
528 | Świąder Klaudia | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
529 | Wrzosek Teodor | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
530 | Grygiel Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
531 | Zakrzewski Radosław | Lutomiersk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
532 | Bubik Paulina | Kraków | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
533 | Zakrzewska Amelia | Lutomiersk | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
534 | PŁOMIŃSKA KAROLINA | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
535 | Banaś Dominik | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
536 | Kuta Aleksandra | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | Placki | opłacono BM |
537 | Bubik Dorota | Kraków | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
538 | Kubś Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
539 | WORACH MICHAŁ | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
540 | Baranowska Iwona | Rzgów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
541 | Bonek Sikora Agata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
542 | Bubik Piotr | Kraków | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
543 | Wąsik Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
544 | Smyk Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
545 | Gulbas Aneta Gulbas | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
546 | Zarzecka Magdalena | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
547 | Wlazło Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
548 | Kołaciński Damian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | FORTUNA ŁÓDŹ | opłacono BM |
549 | Magdy Antonio | Mirosławice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Biliński Team Kids | opłacono BM |
550 | Szefer Sandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
551 | Matusiak Malina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
552 | Wypych Gosia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
553 | Kruszyńska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
554 | Pabin Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
555 | Kukielska Karolina Kukielska | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
556 | Wilczek Justyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
557 | Matusiak Jagoda | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
558 | Wypych Marysia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
559 | Szefer Marcin | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
560 | Sikora Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
561 | Konarska Liliana | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
562 | Zasada Kamil | Poddębice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
563 | Kaczmarek Pola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
564 | Konarski Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
565 | Felsztukier Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
566 | Żeromińska Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
567 | Poturała Stanisław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
568 | Zwierzyńska Paulina Zwierzyńska | Łódż | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
569 | Piotrowicz Monika | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
570 | Wrzosek Antoni | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
571 | Haładyn Daniel | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | FedEx Express Poland | opłacono BM |
572 | Stawoska Nina | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
573 | Wieraszka Mikołaj | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
574 | Zając Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
575 | Pisarczyk Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
576 | Wrzosek Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
577 | Stawoski Sebastian | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
578 | WÓJCIK WIKTORIA WÓJCIK | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
579 | Stępniak Bogusia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
580 | Posuniak Weronika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
581 | Dębicka Dorota | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
582 | Puchalski Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
583 | Wieraszka Oliwia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
584 | Miszczuk Ewelina | wysoka kamieńska | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
585 | Kałużyński Jacek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
586 | Laskowski Wojciech | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | 2beFit team | opłacono BM |
587 | Kiełbik Jaś | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
588 | Siemczuk-Świątczak Monika | Wola Grzymkowa | Polska | Bieg główny | 9ŁBOT | opłacono BM |
589 | Janiak Gabriel | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
590 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | 2beFit team | opłacono BM |
591 | Kałużyńska Mariola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
592 | Wieraszka Filip | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
593 | Banaszczyk Franciszek | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
594 | Madej Julia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
595 | Skorupa Damian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
596 | Adamów Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | 9ŁBOT | opłacono BM |
597 | Karda Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Biegusy | opłacono BM |
598 | Banaszczyk Filip | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
599 | Ciesielski Dominik | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
600 | Dębowski Stanisław | Opoczno | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 17410