Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karczewska Paulina | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Grzenkowicz Mateusz | Rozłazino | Polska | 9 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono BM |
3 | Licau Krzysztof | Rozłazino | Polska | 9 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono BM |
4 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Hildebrandt Marek | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | UNIA Racing Team Lębork | opłacono BM |
7 | Kamiński Zbigniew | Rogawica | Polska | 9 km | ANANASY z 3Fal | |
8 | Cichoń Maciej | Reda | Polska | 9 km | ||
9 | Orzada Anna | Słupsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
10 | ADRYAN ADAM | WIELICHOWO | Polska | 9 km | ||
11 | Mielewczyk Anna | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Zawiślak Ireneusz | Bozepole Wielkie | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Karczewski Damian Karczewski | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 9 km | Team Zwae Kębłowo | opłacono BM |
14 | Walczak Elzbieta | Łebień | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Springman Przemysław | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | KS REBIX Lębork | opłacono BM |
16 | Buchowski Michał | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono BM |
18 | Dziedzińska Maja | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 9 km | BIOHOT | opłacono BM |
19 | Dziedziński Mateusz | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | BIOHOT | opłacono BM |
20 | Tutak Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono BM |
21 | Downar-Zapolska Ania Downar-Zapolska | Czarnowko | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Łata Sylwia Łata | Choczewo | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Syldatk Beata | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | ZKiW w Rozłazinie | opłacono BM |
24 | Dalmer- Żółtowska Joanna | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Boyke Eliza | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | Biegam z Klasą | opłacono BM |
26 | Klas Daniel | Lębork | 9 km | Biegam z Klasą | opłacono BM | |
27 | Klas Izabela | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | Biegam z Klasą | opłacono BM |
28 | Angel Magdalena | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Gańska Urszula | Cewice | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | RCI Gdynia/WT Lębork | |
31 | Kolenta Joanna | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Zawiślak Agnieszka | Bozepole Wielkie | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Nowak Magdalena | Jeżewo | Polska | 9 km | ZKiW w Rozłazinie | opłacono BM |
34 | Pasternak Agata | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 9 km | ZKiW w Rozłazinie | opłacono BM |
35 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono BM |
36 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono BM |
37 | Płotka Emilia | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Grabowska Mariola | Łębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Lis-Pieper Sylwia | Lebork | Polska | 9 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |
40 | LIZUREJ Natalia | Kębłowo | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Wypych Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Wieczorek Marcin | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | Sportowa Lębork | opłacono BM |
43 | Szczepańska Wanda | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | PsuBrat | opłacono BM |
44 | Wetta Mirosław | Linia | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Wetta Patryk | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Maszewko | Polska | 9 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono BM |
47 | Kuźmicz Dominik | Maszewko | Polska | 9 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono BM |
48 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 9 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono BM |
49 | Dzienisz Roman | Robakowo | Polska | 9 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono BM |
50 | DZIENISZ JUSTYNA | ROBAKOWO | Polska | 9 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono BM |
51 | Bąk Dawid | Słupsk | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
52 | Myszk Natalia | Sierakowice | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Adamczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Prosińska-Żydyk Marta | Mosty | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Pobłocka Aleksandra | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
56 | Pobłocki Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
57 | Cirocka Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Cirocki Stanisław | Bolszewo | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
59 | Kinczewski Artur | Żarnowska | Polska | 9 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono BM |
60 | Babińska Joanna | Żarnowska | Polska | 9 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono BM |
61 | Kobiela Piotr | Amalka | Polska | 9 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
62 | Kobiela Marta | Amalka | Polska | 9 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
63 | Wojach Marta | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
64 | Kulisz Jakub | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | Baza 44 | opłacono BM |
65 | Zieniawa Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
66 | Kocoń Sylwia | Siemianice | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
67 | Ciesiulski Marek | Kębłowo | Polska | 9 km | Team zwae | opłacono BM |
68 | Marczak Andrzej | Żelkowo | Polska | 9 km | ||
69 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | Polska | 9 km | ||
70 | Malinowski Adam | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | opłacono BM |
72 | Klawikowska Emilia | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
73 | Bulman Bartosz | Łeba | Polska | 9 km | LZKA Wataha | opłacono BM |
74 | Dubicka Angelika | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
75 | Bulman Paweł | Łebunia | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
76 | Waras Aleksandra | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
77 | Pączek Kinga | Łeba | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
78 | Strymecki Daniel | Łebunia | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
79 | Grajewski Piotr | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | BBKTS | opłacono BM |
80 | Szymikowska Joanna | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
81 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
82 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | Polska | 9 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono BM |
83 | Grzenkowicz Szymon | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
84 | Żmudzki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | LZKA Wataha | |
85 | Małachowicz Łukasz | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
86 | Fokczyński Marcin | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | UNIA Racing Team Lębork | opłacono BM |
87 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
88 | Mickiewicz -Szymańska Ilona | Domatówko | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
89 | De Castro Monika | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
90 | Wencel Krzysiek | Świchowo | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
91 | Urban Ewelina | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | 9 km | Ananasy z 3 Fal | |
92 | Cichocki Błażej | Leśnice | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
93 | Cichocka Joanna | Leśnice | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
94 | Rompa-Kardas Cezary | Mosty | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
95 | Neumann Kacper | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | Active Age Lębork | opłacono BM |
96 | Neumann Karol | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | Active Age Lębork | opłacono BM |
97 | Neumann Beata | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | Active Age Lębork | opłacono BM |
98 | Malinowska Kamilla | Lębork | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
99 | WNUK KATARZYNA | WARSZAWA | Polska | 9 km | opłacono BM | |
100 | Piłat Paweł | Włynkowo | Polska | 9 km | Best Beasts | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 7052