Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berczyński Henryk | Okonek | Polska | 5 km | Nadleśnictwo Okonek | opłacono on-line |
2 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5 km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono on-line |
3 | Ściepko Zdzisława | Słupsk | Polska | 5 km | :) | opłacono on-line |
4 | SZYSZKA MIROSLAW SZYSZKA | WARSZAWA | Polska | 5 km | FCS SUPERSZYCHA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
5 | Stanulewicz Wiesława | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kiedrowska Dorota | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | ||
7 | Janiszewski Eugeniusz | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku Goleniów | opłacono |
8 | Janiszewska Grażyna | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku Goleniów | opłacono |
9 | Przybylski Waldemar | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku Goleniów | opłacono |
10 | Przybylska Halina | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku Goleniów | opłacono |
11 | Rzymczyk Konrad | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku Goleniów | opłacono |
12 | Rzymczyk Wiesława | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku Goleniów | opłacono |
13 | Małaszczuk Krystyna | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku Goleniów | opłacono |
14 | Górska Krystyna | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku Goleniów | opłacono |
15 | Pawlak Jan | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku Goleniów | opłacono |
16 | Wrońska Wanda | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku Goleniów | opłacono |
17 | Biczkowski Jerzy | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku Goleniów | opłacono |
18 | Baszkiewicz Janusz | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku Goleniów | opłacono |
19 | Dobosz Roman | Ustka | Polska | 5 km | UTW Ustka | opłacono |
20 | Kowalewska Halina | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | UTW Ustka | opłacono |
21 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
22 | Treder Marian | Łosino | Polska | 5 km | Team Treder | opłacono on-line |
23 | Górska Magdalena | Słupsk | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | Wesołe Kopytka | opłacono on-line |
24 | Nocoń Urszula | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
25 | Kusowska Agnieszka | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
26 | Anuszewska Halina | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
27 | Hayn Ryszard | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
28 | Sosin Anna | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
29 | Tomaszewska Renata | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
30 | Kosiba Grażyna | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
31 | Adamiec Irena | Ustka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Macuło Ola | Słupsk | Polska | 5 km | fregata-ustka.pl | opłacono on-line |
33 | Nikodemski Paweł | Ustka | Polska | 5 km | fregata-ustka.pl | opłacono on-line |
34 | Nikodemska Natalia | Ustka | Polska | 5 km | fregata-ustka.pl | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kraśnik Piotr | Wodnica | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Giebułtowska Joanna | Słupsk | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | Kijanki Usteckie | opłacono on-line |
37 | Klemiato Jolanta | Przewłoka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | Kijanki Usteckie | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kraśnik Ewelina | Wodnica | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | Kijanki Usteckie | opłacono on-line |
39 | ZALEWSKA Monika | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | Kijanki Usteckie | opłacono on-line |
40 | SAWICKA Małgorzata | Ustka | Polska | 5 km | Kijanki Usteckie | opłacono on-line |
41 | Stachowska Dorota | Poznań | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
42 | Migała Dariusz | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
43 | Migała Barbara | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
44 | Nykowska Mirosława | Konin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Dziedzic-Dąbek Teresa | Dankowice | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
46 | Dąbek Andrzej | Dankowice | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
47 | Zakościelny Piotr | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
48 | Zakościelna Alicja | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
49 | Kowalska Izabela | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
50 | Stachlewski Marek | Gieniewice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Stachlewska Grażyna | Gieniewice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Luciński Arkadiusz | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
53 | Kowalczuk Maria | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
54 | Kowalczuk Marcin | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
55 | Michura Maria | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
56 | Jamka Jadwiga | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
57 | Kochman Danuta | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
58 | Jasek Ewa | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
59 | Kurdunowicz Jan | Zawiercie | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
60 | Kruszka Iwona | Zawiercie | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
61 | Piasecki Ireneusz | Chocianów | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
62 | Piasecka Ewa | Chocianów | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
63 | Krupińska Romualda | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
64 | Patura Bożena | Łódź | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
65 | Opałek Anna | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
66 | Szmania Zdzisław | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
67 | Szmania Janina | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
68 | Połomska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
69 | Dziedzic Mirosława | ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
70 | Pawlaczyk Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
71 | Rajchert Danuta | Rybnik | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Woźniak Joanna | Dobczyce | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
73 | Grzelka-Kopeć Joanna | Dobczyce | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
74 | Członka Andrzej | Rzeszów | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
75 | Członka Elżbieta | Rzeszów | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
76 | Jedlińska Danuta | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
77 | Niechwiadowicz Leonard | Ustka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Niechwiadowicz Małgorzata | Ustka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Urbaś Piotr | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
80 | Urban Seweryn | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | Bieg dzieci 7-8 lat | Ananasy z 3 Fal | |
81 | Osika Barbara | Wola Batorska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Cieśla Maria | Brzączowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Boruchalska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Wirski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Karwińska Zofia | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Karwińska Anna | Kraków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Skwara Jadwiga | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Lempaszek-Deberus Anna | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Hrycyk Beata | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Michałkiewicz Jadwiga | Miława | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
91 | Skrobotowicz Irena | Opole | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
92 | Jankowska Danuta | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
93 | Piętka Edyta | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
94 | Wielgat Łukasz | Pieńkowo | Polska | 5 km | KB Bryza Postomino | opłacono on-line |
95 | Wielgat Antoni | słupsk | Polska | Bieg dzieci 7-8 lat | AML SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line |
96 | Woś Ewa | Słupsk, pow. Słupsk | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
97 | Cieplińska Aneta | Słupsk | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
98 | Taczała Oskar | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg dzieci 9-10 lat | AML SŁUPSK | |
99 | Dopart Marta | Ustka | Polska | 5 km - rekreacyjnie | opłacono | |
100 | Kurlapska Anna | Slupsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8726