Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alves Carolina | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | S | ||
2 | Biały Maciej | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | DFS | M | opłacono on-line |
3 | Bieniek Dawid | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | XL | ||
4 | Cabaj Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Dobrzynska-Yildiz Joanna | Warka | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono | |
6 | Flisowski Piotr | Czaniec | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | Pixel Technology | M | opłacono |
7 | Godziek Wojciech | Krzeszowice | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Hereda Piotr | Sucha Beskidzka | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Hula Stanisław | Świnna | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Jach Paulina Jach | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono | |
11 | Jaromin Mateusz | Bielsko-Biala | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | L | opłacono on-line |
12 | Jedwabny Julia | Magdalenka | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | Triclub PL | M | opłacono |
13 | Kaźmierczyk Adam | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Knapik Kacper | Jaworzno | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Kokoszka Marcin | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono | |
16 | Krawczyk Paweł | Szczecin | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | Trigym Szczecin | M | opłacono |
17 | Krygier Paweł | Kruszewnia | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Lazar Damian | Żory | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Liebner Patryk | Szczecin | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | Trigym Szczecin | M | opłacono |
20 | Lisieński Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM / AUTO-FORM | L | opłacono |
21 | Maciejowska - Bączek Katarzyna | Międzyrzecze Górne | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | TM Iron Team | XS | opłacono on-line |
22 | Miarka Maciej | Cholerzyn | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono | |
23 | Michalczyk Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | Carbon Silesia Sport | M | |
24 | Mirek Karol | KRAKÓW | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Mrowiec Damian | Wojkowice | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | MORS HUBERTUS MYSŁOWICE /MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | L | opłacono |
26 | Nowak Grzegorz | Rybnik | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono | |
27 | Orzyszek Roksana | Rydułtowy | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | Silesian Triathlon Team | XS | opłacono |
28 | Osiński Artur | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Półrola Mateusz | Radomsko | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | Kolarsko-Biegowy Klub Sportowy Radomsko/ LangeTriCoach | S | opłacono |
30 | Rodak Anna | Rychwałd | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | S | opłacono | |
31 | Ruszczyk Marek | Gliwice | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Smoleń jarek | Mysłowice | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Sobieraj-Jakubiec Michał | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Socha Maciej | Chorzów | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | Witchholds.com | L | opłacono on-line |
35 | Stasiak Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono | |
36 | Stolarczyk Dagmara | Zakopane | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | Szybcy i Brudni | M | opłacono |
37 | Stopa Piotr | Bibice | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | Milek Triathlon Team | L | opłacono |
38 | Suchański Michał | Pewel Mała | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | S | opłacono | |
39 | Sułkowski Maciej | Jarosław | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | Triathlon Jarosław | L | |
40 | ŚWIĄTEK JAREK | POZNAŃ | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | L | ||
42 | Truszewski Grzegorz | Brenna | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Walaszek Mariusz | Gilowice | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono | |
44 | Walaszek Patryk | Gilowice | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | M | opłacono | |
45 | Winsczyk Marek | Bytom | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | L | ||
46 | Wiśniewski Tomasz Wiśniewski | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Zaisz Rafał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Dystans 950m / 50km/ 10km | L | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10797