Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedlář Jakub | Opava | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | NOVATOP bike team | |
2 | Stachowski Wojciech | Gliwice | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Tri&More | |
3 | Sobczyk Sergiusz | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Trinergy | opłacono on-line |
4 | Mikołajczyk Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | 3Coach | opłacono |
5 | Nowak Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Tri&More | opłacono on-line |
6 | Mieszczak Anna | Kocierz Moszczanicki | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Iron Silesia | opłacono on-line |
7 | Famuła Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | TriDivision Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Klar Marek | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono | |
9 | Makarewicz Sylwia | Mikołów | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono | |
10 | Tomaszek Jarosław | Żywiec | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | KT Żywiec | opłacono on-line |
11 | Szorek Monika | Krakow | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Rak Team | opłacono |
12 | Skowron Maciej | Jelenia Góra | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team | |
13 | Janiszewska Olga | Nowy Sącz | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Trzaska Marcin | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Dziuba Arkadiusz | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | 4TriTeam | opłacono on-line |
16 | Rzemek Bartosz | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | SportWise | opłacono |
17 | Oczko Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | ||
18 | Lucka Judyta | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Beskid Triathlon Center | opłacono |
19 | Batko Kamil | Łoniowa | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Bienioszek Dariusz | Jankowice | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | ściorani w barzołach | opłacono on-line |
21 | Gorzoch Justyna | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | KW Warszawa | |
22 | Lis Lukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | TRICLUB | |
23 | Wcislo Tomasz | Wroclaw | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Chmielewski Adrian | Wrocław | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Wojciechowski Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Magdziarz Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | TRICLUB | opłacono on-line |
27 | Klawikowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Beztlenowi Malbork | |
28 | Zaczkiewicz Roman | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | TRICLUB/ZACK ROMAN | opłacono |
29 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Nowy Sącz | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Smart Office Nowy Sącz | opłacono |
30 | Popławski Jan | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Relentless Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Antowski Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | ||
32 | Minorowski Maciej | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | K.N.N.R. | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kruk Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kowalska Paulina | KRAKÓW | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | POLKAS | opłacono |
35 | Kowalski Michał | KRAKÓW | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | POLKAS / TriWise | opłacono on-line |
36 | Grubka Bartosz | Osiek | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | TRiO Team METCHEM | opłacono |
37 | Stroiński Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Gubała Arkadiusz | Gorlice | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Grupetto Gorlice | opłacono |
39 | Kościański Łukasz | Kalisz | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Zdun Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Król Hubert | Koło | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | www.TrenerTriathlonu.pl | |
41 | Pietyra Szymon | Jeleśnia | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono | |
42 | Żurek Jacek | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Ratajczak Joanna | Koło | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | ||
44 | Wojciechowska Monika | Koło | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | ||
45 | Napiórkowski Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry | opłacono on-line |
46 | Holender Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Kuropatwa Team | |
47 | Zajdel Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | ||
48 | Nowak Krzysztof | Bełchatów | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Warach-Rowery | opłacono |
49 | Zaisz Rafał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | ||
50 | Stolarczyk Dagmara | Zakopane | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono | |
51 | Gansel Patryk | Czechowice- Dziedzice | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | RTR BIKES | opłacono on-line |
52 | Sołdon Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Jasnoch Marcin | Mikołów | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | STS Biegaton Mikołów | opłacono on-line |
54 | Karpowicz Grzegorz | Mosty | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | #gr8karep | opłacono on-line |
55 | Dobrzynska-Yildiz Joanna | Warka | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Bogdał Krzysztof | Pewel Ślemieńska | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
57 | GAŁĘSKI JAKUB | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | ||
58 | Pasko Tomasz | Łodygowice | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Woźnica Bartłomiej | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Głowacki Robert Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Duda Mateusz | Łękawica | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kaczor Paweł | LISZKI | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Zaborowski Ireneusz | Kaszów | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Szczepanik Jacek | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Jach Paulina | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Deptuła Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Jazda z kawkami | opłacono on-line |
67 | Matusiak Maciej | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono | |
68 | Dudzik Tomasz | Kraków (Kraków-Śródmieście) | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
69 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK / GK MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
70 | Szajnowski Grzegorz | Brwinów | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | One Man Army | opłacono on-line |
71 | Boryło Piotr | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | TriWise | opłacono on-line |
72 | Socha Maciej | Świętochłowice | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Witchholds.com | opłacono on-line |
73 | Stańczyk Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | ||
74 | Górny Wojciech | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | TRiO Team | |
75 | Hatchen Jens | Kraków | Niemcy | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | WM Triself | |
76 | Kościółkiewicz Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono | |
77 | Chrapkowski Marcel | Włocławek | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
78 | Boroń Rafał | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Tomica Coaching / Dragon Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Półtorak Marcin | Zawiercie | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Jarecki Paweł | Wierzchowisko | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Rodak Anna | Rychwałd | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono | |
82 | Czyž Bartoloměj | Opava | Czechy | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Ostra-Multicraft Čeladná | opłacono on-line |
83 | Kozera Waldemar | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | OMA | |
84 | sabuda lucjan | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Irons Tychy | |
85 | Dekert Tomasz | Kościelna Wieś | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Zdun Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Flieger Patryk | OŚWIĘCIM | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | TRiO Team | opłacono |
87 | Grabowski Zbigniew | Chrzanów BALIN | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Ocynkownia Śląsk Schc Team Chrzanów | opłacono |
88 | Kantorski Dariusz | Płochocin | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Kanti_Team | opłacono |
89 | Wasilewski Marcin | Rybnik | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Trusthub | opłacono |
90 | Bajkowski Michał | Osjaków | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Trusthub | opłacono |
91 | Pryk Rafał | Goleniów | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | Triathlon Goleniów | opłacono |
92 | PONIATOWSKI KORDIAN | PRASZKA | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono | |
93 | Kowalczyk jordan | Zabrze | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Gąszczyk Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | opłacono | |
95 | Jeltema Bastin | Krakow | Holandia | Dystans 1KM/58KM/15KM | WM Triself | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6944