Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BPH Runners | |||||||||
1 | Żuchowski Mariusz | ROTMANKA | ok. 10 km | BPH Runners | |||||
2 | Musiał Żuchowska Roksana | rotmanka | ok. 10 km | BPH Runners | |||||
KS Sokół Zblewo | |||||||||
3 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | ok. 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |||||
OSP POGRODZIE | |||||||||
4 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | ok. 10 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |||||
PRUSZCZ BIEGA | |||||||||
5 | ZANDER SZYMON | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | ok. 10 km | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | |||||
Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | |||||||||
6 | Bażak Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | ok. 10 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | |||||
7 | Przybyś Agnieszka | Łęgowo | ok. 10 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | |||||
8 | Koszarowski Jarosław Koszarowski | Pruszcz Gdański | ok. 10 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | |||||
Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Ultra Team | |||||||||
9 | Nuż Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | ok. 10 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Ultra Team | |||||
Pruszcz biega | |||||||||
10 | Jan Jaroslaw | Pruszcz Gdański | ok. 10 km | Pruszcz biega | |||||
Straszyn Biega | |||||||||
11 | Biczkowski Konrad | Straszyn | ok. 10 km | Straszyn Biega | |||||
12 | Grabowski Sebastian | Juszkowo | ok. 10 km | Straszyn Biega | |||||
13 | Grabowska Dagmara | Juszkowo | ok. 10 km | Straszyn Biega | |||||
14 | Rutkowski Sebastian | Gronowo Górne | ok. 10 km | Straszyn Biega | |||||
Straszyn Biega, SUT | |||||||||
15 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | ok. 10 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |||||
Straszyn biega, SUT | |||||||||
16 | Cejrowski Andrzej | Straszyn | ok. 10 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
17 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | ok. 10 km | ||||||
18 | Wierzbicki Kamil | Pruszcz Gdański | ok. 10 km | ||||||
19 | Orchowska Małgorzata | Rumia | ok. 10 km | ||||||
20 | Makaruk Anna | Straszyn | ok. 10 km | ||||||
21 | Kaczorowska Małgorzata | juszkowo | ok. 10 km | ||||||
22 | Janisz Kozikowska Joanna | Juszkowo | ok. 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 1386