Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pranckunas Petras | Vilnius, Litwa | Litwa | 10 km open | Na, pagauk! | |
2 | Guzowska Sylwia | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
3 | Hermanowska Agnieszka | Poniat | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | |
4 | Krzyżanowski Karol | Sołki | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
5 | Drężek Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
6 | Guzowski Radosław | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Alicka Ewa | Szczuczyn | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Dąbrowski Bogumił | Ełk | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Iwanow Aleksander | Białystok | Polska | 10 km open | BBL | |
10 | Lemieszko Łukasz | Bogusze | Polska | 10 km open | KS Ookami | opłacono on-line |
11 | Włodkowska Anna | Wierzbowo | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Górowski Karol | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
13 | Waszkiewicz Kamil | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Myszka Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Kiszluk Dariusz | Suchowola | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Rybnik Rafał | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | 10 km open | Związek Żołnierzy Narodowych Sił Zbrojnych NSZ | |
18 | Oleksy Jadwiga | Wrocław | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Zapilaj Daniel | Ełk | Polska | 10 km open | Söndagslöpare | opłacono on-line |
20 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | |
21 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km open | ||
22 | Zach Kamil | Stare Modzele | Polska | 10 km open | Run Team Piątnica | |
23 | Rogowski Damian | Święcienin | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Ulitko Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Niemotko Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 10 km open | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
27 | Ptak Damian | Łomża | Polska | 10 km open | WIOŚ ŁOMŻA | |
28 | Surawska Agnieszka | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | Mroźne Wilki Grajewo | |
29 | Raszczyk Kamil | Kolno | Polska | 10 km open | Kolno Biega | opłacono on-line |
30 | Raszczyk Katarzyna | Kolno | Polska | 10 km open | Kolno Biega | opłacono on-line |
31 | Brzozowski Ireneusz | Wysokie Mazowieckie | Polska | 10 km open | ||
32 | SPYŁA Daroslaw | Elk | Polska | 10 km open | ||
33 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 km open | ZetStudios | |
34 | Bastek Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 10 km open | Kolno Biega | opłacono on-line |
36 | Ogonowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 10 km open | MRC | opłacono on-line |
37 | Matysiewicz Józef | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Świacka Roksana | Maćkowa Ruda | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Wrona Łukasz | EŁK | Polska | 10 km open | OSPWL Bemowo Piskie | opłacono on-line |
41 | Rybnik Karol | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Juszkiewicz Damian | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
43 | Niebrzydowski Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
44 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Polska | 10 km open | PKK | opłacono on-line |
45 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km open | OSP POGRODZIE | |
46 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
47 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
48 | Żabińska Olga | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Nieciecki Jarek | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
50 | Sawicki Adam | Prostki | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
51 | Sepetowska Kinga | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 10 km open | Elektonicznezapisy.pl Team | |
52 | Jaroszewicz Emilia | Ełk | Polska | 10 km open | ||
53 | Zacharewicz Hubert | Ełk | Polska | 10 km open | ||
54 | Ruszczyk Karolina | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Dmochowski Tomasz | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
56 | Liniewski Jan | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
57 | Okurowski Jerzy | Supraśl | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | ||
58 | Mościcki Zenon | Rutki | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | ||
59 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | ||
60 | Kochman Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | Vege Runners | |
61 | Borawski Krzysztof | Wojewodzin | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | KS Maratonka | |
62 | Fiedorczyk Teresa | Ełk | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | Maratonka Grajewo-Ełk | |
63 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | ||
64 | Pozdrawiam Mariusz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
65 | szewczak andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | ||
66 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | |
67 | Więckowski Tadeusz | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | ||
68 | Waśko Mirosław | Łapy | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego Zwycięzca | |
69 | ROPIAK Ryszard | MYSZYNIEC | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | KURPIE Myszyniec | |
70 | Iwanowa Helena | Bialystok | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | BBL | |
71 | TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR | SZCZYTNO | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | ||
72 | Truchan Wiesław | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | |
73 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | ||
74 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | so-biebie-gam | |
75 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | Ducla Academy Warszawa | |
76 | Romański Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | ||
77 | Jezierska Teresa | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | BBL Ostrołęka | |
78 | Bulkeviciute Terese | Vilnius, Litwa | Litwa | 10 km open (60+) | Na, pagauk! | |
79 | Jezierski Andrzej | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | BBL Ostrołęka | |
80 | GRZYBAŁA Andrzej | Łomża | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | KR-B Eko Łomża | |
81 | Waśko Barbara | Łapy | Polska | 10 km open (60+) | Zwycięzca Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego |
Wyświetleń: 4883