Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Szyca Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kruk Maciej | Rumia | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | duathlon | DAMA | opłacono on-line |
5 | Krać Janusz | Gdańsk Wrzeszcz | Polska | duathlon | Czitos | opłacono on-line |
6 | Szyca Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Zdolski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | PWC Runners | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | duathlon | Pro Dystans | |
9 | Lica Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | duathlon | Trail Is Our Way | opłacono on-line |
11 | Lica Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | duathlon | SISU OWB rowertour.com | opłacono on-line |
12 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | duathlon | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | |
13 | Nietupski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | ||
14 | Skrundź Tomasz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | duathlon | TadamTadam | opłacono on-line |
15 | Jakubek Zbigniew zibi | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kulewicz Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Sienkiewicz Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | duathlon | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Rutkowski Piotr | Pruszcz Gd. | Polska | duathlon | Bartek Zdrowy | |
19 | JAKSINA ANNA | Szczecin | Polska | duathlon | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | |
20 | Jagodziński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Rowersi Cycling Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Kleban Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Fojut Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | duathlon | KIERAT | opłacono on-line |
23 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | duathlon | BCT Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kosiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Makowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Awet Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
26 | Peek Marcin | Kościerzyna | Polska | duathlon | KamiDeko - balony i dekoracje | opłacono on-line |
27 | Wojtkiewicz Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Stramska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
29 | Sobczyszyn Artur | Wrocław | Polska | duathlon | Łucka Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Stalka Przemysław | Kościerzyna | Polska | duathlon | STALSPEED SPEDYCJA | |
32 | Bogucki Zarko | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Hopsasa | opłacono on-line |
33 | Janaszek Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Pszenny Adam | Borkowo | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Łopaciński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | IMinspiration | opłacono on-line |
36 | Telszewski Maciej | Mała Piaśnica | Polska | duathlon | Wagabunda Mała Piaśnica | opłacono on-line |
37 | Lehmann Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Wanta Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | duathlon | Drutex | |
39 | gojlik kazimierz | gdansk | Polska | duathlon | amator | opłacono on-line |
40 | Gębski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Helowicz Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Bio-Lab | opłacono on-line |
42 | Cichoń Maciej | Reda | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Mielewczyk Artur | Warszawa | Polska | duathlon | VegeBike | |
44 | Płotka Adam | Banino | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Śliwiński Łukasz | Ostromecko | Polska | duathlon | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | opłacono on-line |
46 | Zieliński Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | duathlon | Owoce Do Biura | opłacono on-line |
47 | Oliwniak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kaczmarek Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Gawłas Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Śliwiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Stawiany Marcin | Wiśniowa Góra | Polska | duathlon | ||
52 | Kloskowski Piotr | Bytów | Polska | duathlon | ||
53 | Nagot Sandra | Gdynia | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Gulatowska Klaudia Gulatowska | Klukowa huta | Polska | duathlon | ||
55 | Rosiński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | DRE Rowery Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
56 | Tęgi Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Sosnowski Łukasz | Więcbork | Polska | duathlon | Endure Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | Polska | duathlon | Lion Brokers-Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kocoł Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | ||
60 | Rybczyńska Klaudia | Radom | Polska | duathlon | ||
61 | Nowodworska Justyna | Bytów | Polska | duathlon | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | opłacono on-line |
62 | Czaplejewicz Jakub | Olsztyn | Polska | duathlon | Quantum Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
63 | Ziółek Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | duathlon | Rodkiewicz GYM | opłacono on-line |
64 | Konkol Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Goldenboys | opłacono on-line |
65 | Szymanski Pawel | Kwidzyn | Polska | duathlon | ||
66 | Jakóbczyk Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Woźniak Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Mroczkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Wattaha | opłacono on-line |
70 | Bielenica Beata | Wydminy | Polska | duathlon | Anna Halska Coaching | |
71 | Zieliński Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | ALPAMAYO.PL | |
72 | Chrzanowski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Trójmiejska Akademia Triathlonu | opłacono on-line |
73 | Wroblewski Adrian | Bakowo | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Gołata Wojciech | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | duathlon | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | opłacono on-line |
75 | Gulatowska Klaudia | Klukowa huta | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Polska | duathlon | Centaur | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kuśka Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku/ Invictus 3 City | opłacono on-line |
78 | Łagownik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Trójmiejska Akademia Triathlonu/ Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono on-line |
79 | Pastor Lucyna | Gdynia | Polska | duathlon | MajaTeam | opłacono on-line |
80 | Gumiela Piotr | Gdański | Polska | duathlon | Gumisiolandia | opłacono on-line |
81 | Galeńska Dorota | Borucino | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Gorlowski Emil | Świdnica | Polska | duathlon | Żelazna Świdnica | opłacono on-line |
83 | Onichimowski Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | duathlon | Medtronic | opłacono on-line |
84 | Jarmołowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
85 | Chomicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | duathlon | Kriss Coaching | |
86 | Magrian Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | duathlon | AŚ Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
87 | Fiałkowski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Dajnowiec Kacper | Pierwoszyno | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Urban Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Skosolas Agnieszka | Gdansk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Wysłouch Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Tri Talent Team | opłacono on-line |
92 | Gaca Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Bez Hamulców MTB Team Pan-Bike | opłacono on-line |
93 | Jastrzębski Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | duathlon | Wspintegracja Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
94 | Andrzejewska Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | duathlon | ||
95 | Przybysz Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Żydok Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Lamusy | opłacono on-line |
97 | Polaczuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | duathlon | Tri Talent Team | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kopecki Kacper | Gdansk | Polska | duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Smoleń jarek | Mysłowice | Polska | duathlon | ||
100 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | duathlon | KWIDZYN BIEGA |
Wyświetleń: 6185