Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerula Robert | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | EP Team | odwołano |
2 | Godlewski Krzysztof | Żarów | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | #TRIMP | odwołano |
3 | Altenhof David | Gosciszewo | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | odwołano | |
4 | Warchol Florian | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | odwołano | |
5 | Maj Adam | Puck | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | Majsports | odwołano |
6 | Bejm Łukasz | Gdanśk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | Endure Team | odwołano |
7 | Szczepuchowski Bogdan | 13-100 NIDZICA | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Nidzica Biega | odwołano |
8 | Gizielska Joanna | Toruń | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | odwołano |
9 | łaba jerzy | Elblag | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Przewozy Autokarowe Maciuś | odwołano |
10 | Ormianin Marcin | Tczew | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Apator Metrix S.A. | odwołano |
11 | Rysztak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | odwołano | |
12 | Wojciechowski Zbigniew | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | odwołano | |
13 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | odwołano |
14 | Witkowska Agnieszka | Kętrzyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | odwołano | |
15 | Witkowski Piotr | Kętrzyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | CSSG Kętrzyn | odwołano |
16 | Kajetanowicz Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | KS Stonogokot | odwołano |
17 | Kubińśki Artur | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Warminska.pl | odwołano |
18 | Janik Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | odwołano | |
19 | Kmita Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | odwołano | |
20 | Kmita Robert | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | KK Załuski Team | odwołano |
21 | Kruk Maciej | Rumia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | odwołano | |
22 | Gostkowski Remigiusz | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | odwołano | |
23 | Rakowski Piotr | Rozgarty | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | odwołano | |
24 | Świtała Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | odwołano |
25 | Błaszczuk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | GCZ / TriMama Team | odwołano |
26 | Pior Radosław | Kalisz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Frauenburg Gangsters | odwołano |
27 | Gierasimiuk Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TRIGGER TRIATHLON | odwołano |
28 | ANGIELCZYK MIECZYSŁAW | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | odwołano | |
29 | Angielczyk Magdalena | ELBLĄG | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | odwołano | |
30 | Lewandowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | WiHurra Sobiejuchy | odwołano |
31 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Kwidzyn biega | odwołano |
32 | Michalski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | 2 Morski Pułk Strzelców | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 4185